top 5
Panimalay Team – Bisita | Rason sa Pagpusta | |
---|---|---|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Timiș
Sannicolau Mare
Timişul Șag
|
Timișul Șag have won their last 23 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Braila
Viitorul Cireșu
Victoria Traian
|
Viitorul Cireșu have won their last 22 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
BAICOI
Bănești-Urleta
|
Băicoi have won their last 21 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Calarasi
Viitorul Ileana
Gloria Fundeni
|
Si Viitorul Ileana nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 20 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 6 Valcea
Zorile Scundu
Recolta Laloșu
|
Recolta Laloșu have won their last 17 jogos.
|
Ang pagdaog sa koponan sa football nagsunud sa mga panagna ug estadistika. Nagdaog alang sa kadaghanan nga mga dula sa football nga sunud-sunod.
Panimalay Team – Bisita | Rason sa Pagpusta | |
---|---|---|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Timiș
Sannicolau Mare
Timişul Șag
|
Timișul Șag have won their last 23 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Braila
Viitorul Cireșu
Victoria Traian
|
Viitorul Cireșu have won their last 22 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
BAICOI
Bănești-Urleta
|
Băicoi have won their last 21 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Calarasi
Viitorul Ileana
Gloria Fundeni
|
Si Viitorul Ileana nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 20 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 6 Valcea
Zorile Scundu
Recolta Laloșu
|
Recolta Laloșu have won their last 17 jogos.
|
04/27
04:30
|
Australia NPL, Amihanang New South Wales
lambton
Valentine
|
Lambton have won their last 16 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Greece Usa ka EPS Karditsas
Palama atromites
Apollon Makrihoriou
|
Ang Atromitos Palama nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 16 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 3. NL – Jug
Zagora
Zadar
|
Zagora have won their last 15 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Gorj
Vulturii Fărcășești
AS Petrolul Stoina
|
Ang Vulturii Fărcășești nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 15 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Gresya B EPS Arcadias
Gikuha ni Apollon
Aetos Dara
|
Si Apollon Tirou nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 15 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Gresya B EPS Ilias
Leontes
Kavasilon atromites
|
Atromitos Kavasilon have won their last 14 jogos.
|
04/27
17:30
|
Gibraltar Football League
Lincoln IR
Point sa Europa
|
Ang Lincoln RI nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 14 ka duwa.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 6 Timiș
Partizan Diniaș
CSC Moșnița
|
Ang Partizan Diniaș nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 14 ka duwa.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Calarasi
Șoimii Unirea
Borussia Dor Mărunt
|
Ang Borussia Dor Mărunt nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 13 ka duwa.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Constanta
CS Medgidia
CS Poseidon Limanu
|
CS Medgidia have won their last 13 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Valcea
Mădulari
Sparta
|
Sparta have won their last 13 jogos.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Serbia Prva Beogradska League B
Šumadija
Rusanj
|
Si Rusanj nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 13 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 3. ŽNL Istarska – Sjever
Novigrad
Moela
|
Ang Novigrad nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 13 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Gresya A EPS Pellas
Niki Kalis
Aris Profiti Ilia
|
Si Niki Kalis nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 13 ka duwa.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Croatia 1. HNLŽ
split
Osijek
|
Ang Osijek nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 12 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Serbia PFL Sombor
Kulpin
Budućnost (P)
|
Ang Kulpin nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 12 ka duwa.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
AS Recaș
Olympia Darova
|
Ang AS Recaş nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 12 ka duwa.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Vulturii Igriș
Dacia Cărpiniș
|
Vulturii Igriș have won their last 12 jogos.
|
04/27
22:00
|
Chile AFPA, Opisyal nga Championship
Croatian CD Sokol
CDSC Cosal
|
Ang Croatian CD Sokol nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 11 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Calarasi
Venus
Spicul Valcelele
|
Venus have won their last 11 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
maardu
Ajax
|
Nadaog ni Maardu ang katapusan nilang 11 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Zachodniopomorska Group 1
GKS Manowo
Akademia Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
Ang GKS Manowo nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 11 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Kujawsko-pomorska
Kujawiak Kowal
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
Kujawiak Kowal have won their last 11 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bacau
Itom
Faraoani
|
Negri have won their last 10 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Switzerland 2. Liga IFV
Fc Willisau
Ibach
|
Ibach have won their last 10 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England League Duha
Gillingham
Doncaster
|
Doncaster have won their last 10 jogos.
|
04/27
16:00
|
Serbia Mozzart Bet Superliga
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
|
Ang Crvena zvezda nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 10 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Našice
slogan (P)
Omladinac (N)
|
Sloga (P) have won their last 10 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Braila
Viitorul Cireșu
Victoria Traian
|
Victoria Traian have won their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Unggarya Heves Vármegyei I. osztály
Hered
Füzesabonyi
|
Ang Füzesabonyi nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 9 ka duwa.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Elite Mures
CS Iernut
Academica Transilvania
|
CS Iernut have won their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
05:00
|
Japan WE-League, Babaye
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
|
Urawa Red Diamonds have won their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Arad
Crișul Chișineu Criș II
warfurile
|
Si Crișul Chișineu Criș II nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 9 ka duwa.
|
04/27
18:00
|
Morocco Botola Pro
HUSA
HANGTOD
|
AS FAR have won their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Deta II
Ghiroda ug Giarmata Vii II
|
Deta II have won their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bacau
Flamura Rosie
bacau
|
Bacau have won their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Mga dapit nga gitawag Danmarksserien sa Denmark
Katingad-an
OK S
|
Odder have won their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Poland IV. Liga – Swiętokrzyska
Łysica
Klimontowianka
|
Si Łysica nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 9 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Bosnia ug Herzegovina Regional sa RS – Centar league
Naša Krila
Željezničar (D)
|
Si Željezničar (D) nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 9 ka duwa.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Czech Republic U19 1st Division
sparta praha
slovako
|
Ang Sparta Praha nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 9 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Kujawsko-pomorska
Noteć Gębice
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Constanta
Agigea
Danubius Rasova
|
Agigea have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England League Duha
Wrexham
Stockport
|
Ang Stockport nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Russia PFL, South
FC Allschwil
Gitan-aw pag-usab
|
FC Allschwil have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Hungary Pest Megye I. osztály
GSK
FKSE
|
Ang GSK nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Argeș
Speed Academy
Poiana Lacului
|
Speed Academy have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
09:30
|
Romania Liga 4 Teleorman
NanoV
Drăgănești Vlasca
|
Nanov have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Czech Republic Divize C
Dobrovice
TJ Jiskra Ú.nO
|
TJ Jiskra Ú.n.O have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Ialomita
Gloria Ograda
Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu
|
Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Poland IV. Liga - Podkarpacka
igloopol
Sokół (KD)
|
Sokół (KD) have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Braila
Voința Bărăganu
Vointa (V)
|
Vointa (V) have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Świętokrzyska
Victoria Skalbmierz
ŁKS Łagów
|
Ang ŁKS Łagów nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Gresya B EPS Arcadias
Gikuha ni Apollon
Aetos Dara
|
Ang Aetos Dara nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:30
|
Croatia 3. NL – Centar
Petrinja
Segesta
|
Segesta have won their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
02:45
|
New Zealand National League
FC Baynte 11
Christchurch United
|
Christchurch United have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Slovenia 3. SNL vzhod
A. Miren
Roltek Dob
|
Ang Roltek Dob nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
BAICOI
Bănești-Urleta
|
Bănești-Urleta have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Serbya Srpska Liga Beograd
Teleoptik
PKB
|
Teleoptik have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Italy Eccellenza Campania Girone B
Castel San Giorgio
Sant'Antonio Abate
|
Ang Castel San Giorgio nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia HNL
Varazdin
Dinamo
|
Dinamo have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Kujawsko-pomorska
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn
Tarpan Mrocza
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga III Serye 5
ASC Olimpic Zărnești
muscellul campus
|
Muscelul Câmpulung have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Osijek
cool
Elektra
|
Ang Elektra nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
12:30
|
Romania Liga 4 Satu Mare
Voința Lazuri
CSM Satu Mare II
|
CSM Satu Mare II have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
16:00
|
Switzerland 2. Liga AFF
Haute-Gruyere
Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist
|
Cugy/Montet/Aumont/Murist have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Ang liga sa Slovenia Gorenjska nogometna
Britof
Bled-Bohinj Hirter
|
Bled-Bohinj Hirter have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Leżajsk
ŁKS Łowisko
|
ŁKS Łowisko have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Poland V. Liga – Wielkopolska
Gornik Konin
Polonya Golina
|
Polonia Golina have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Bulgaria Silly League
Ludogorets
Krumovgrad
|
Ang Ludogorets nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Australia U21 Victoria NPL1
Mga dapit nga gitawag Port Melbourne Sharks
South Melbourne F.C.
|
Port Melbourne Sharks have won their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
16:00
|
Switzerland 2. Liga IFV
gunzwil
Hergiswil
|
Ang Hergiswil nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Serbya Braničevska Okružna Liga
FK Zvižd Kučevo
FK Pomoravlje 1946 Vlaški Do
|
Ang FK Pomoravlje 1946 Vlaški Do nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Gresya A EPS Pellas
Mga atromite sa Leptokarya
Aris Ampelion
|
Si Aris Ampelion nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
21:30
|
Mga dapit nga gitawag Roraimense sa Brasil
Tinuod nga
São Raimundo-RR
|
São Raimundo-RR have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Sibiu
Flacăra Gaz-Metan
Tigoma ang Kalag
|
Recolta Alma have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare
Mureşul Cenad
|
Mureșul Cenad have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Armenia Unang Liga
BKMA II
FC Syunik
|
BKMA II have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 2. Zagrebackka NL
Hrvatski Leskovac
Sloga-Gredelj
|
Hrvatski Leskovac have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
16:00
|
Ireland Premier Division, Babaye
Ang Peamount United
Galway
|
Galway have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Czech Republic CFL
Ústí nad Labem
Slovan Velvary
|
Ústí nad Labem nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
17:00
|
Portugal AF Algarve II Division
Messinense
Quarteira
|
Quarteira have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
11:15
|
Scotland Scottish Cup, Babaye
Rangers LFC
Celtic L.F.C.
|
Celtic LFC have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
17:30
|
Switzerland 4. Liga FTC – Grupo sa Promosyon 1
Arzo
Boglia Cadro
|
Si Boglia Cadro nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Nahimutangan sa Regionalliga sa Alemanya
Aachen
Bocholt
|
Aachen have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Jordan Jordan League
Al-Faisaly
al-ahli
|
Al-Faisaly have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Wadowice
Naroże Juszczyn
Hejnal Kety
|
Naroże Juszczyn have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 4. NL Središte Zagreb – Podskupina A
Sesvetski (K)
kabatan-onan
|
Mladost have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Amihanan nga Macedonia 2.MFL
KF Besa Doberdoll
Pelister
|
Pelister have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Norway Toppserien, Babaye
Rosenborg
Roa
|
Rosenborg have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Arad
Unirea Sântana
CS Glogovăț
|
Unirea Sântana have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Greece B EPS Veotia – Grupo 1
Melissoxoriou
Apollon Akraifniou
|
Melissoxoriou have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
16:30
|
France Paris Îles-de-France Nasyonal 3
Balagne
Bastia 2
|
Balagne have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland IV. Liga - Podlaska
Grabowka
Warmia (G)
|
Warmia (G) have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Zachodniopomorska Group 1
Sparta Gryfice
Trzebiatów irigasyon
|
Sparta Gryfice have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
03:00
|
New Zealand National League
Siyudad sa Auckland
Western Springs A.F.C.
|
Western Springs AFC have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Malta Challenge League
Melita
Pietà H
|
Melita have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 1.NL
Solin
Zrinski Jurjevac
|
Zrinski Jurjevac have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
23:00
|
USA USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Detroit City FC
|
Detroit City FC have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga III Serye 9
Unirea Ungheni
Unibersidad Alba Iulia
|
Unirea Ungheni have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 6 Timiș
Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci
Boldur II
|
Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
12:30
|
Premier League sa Ukraine
LNZ Cherkasy
shaketar
|
Shakhtar have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Alemanya 2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Kaiserslautern
|
Nadaog ni Kiel ang katapusan nilang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Poland V. Liga – Wielkopolska
SMS Ślesin
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno
|
SMS Ślesin have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Unggarya BAZ Megye I. osztály
Bocs KSC
Ózd-Sajóvölgye
|
Ang Ózd-Sajóvölgye nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Group 1
Noteć Dziembowo
Sokół Szamocin
|
Sokół Szamocin have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Hunedoara
Cannon
Santămăria Orlea
|
Armata have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 6 Timiș
Ripensia Timisoara
Electrica 1929 Timișoara
|
Ang Ripensia Timișoara nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 4. NL Središte Zagreb – Podskupina A
Golubovec
ravnice
|
Ravnice have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Avantul Jamu Mare
Petroman
|
Petroman have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SZ
Lokomotiv (GO)
Boruna
|
Ang Lokomotiv (GO) nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 4. NL NS Rijeka
Mladost (F)
OŠK
|
OŠK have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Thailand Thai League 1
Buriram
Muang Thong Utd
|
Muang Thong Utd have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Constanta
CS Victoria Cumpana
Sparta Techirghiol
|
Sparta Techirghiol have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 1. Zagrebackka NL
lamang
ZET
|
Nadaog ni Nur ang katapusan nilang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Paulista
Portuguesa
Palmeiras
|
Ang Palmeiras nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:30
|
Cyprus 2. Pagbahinbahin
Om. Aradippou
Ypsonas FC
|
Om. Aradippou have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
16:00
|
France Nouvelle-Aquitaine National 3
Poitiers
LB Châteauroux B
|
Poitiers have won their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Estonia III Liiga – Lõuna piirkond
Jogeva Noorus
Polva Lootus
|
Polva Lootus have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Serbya Opstinska Liga Lucani
Dragačevo
Radnički (T)
|
Dragačevo have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:15
|
Czech Republic Divide B
Neratovice-Byškovice
TJ Sokol Nespeky
|
Neratovice-Byškovice have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Poland IV. Liga - Mazowiecka
Hutnik Warszawa
Zabkovia
|
Ząbkovia have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Bosnia ug Herzegovina Prva Liga, Federacije BiH
Asero
Bratstvo Gr.
|
Bratstvo Gr. have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
17:00
|
Argentina General Roca – Unang Dibisyon
Ind’te de Ranqueles – SUB 12
25 de Mayo – SUB 12
|
Ind’te de Ranqueles – SUB 12 have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:30
|
Alemanya Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
VfR Baumholder 1886
SV Morlautern
|
SV Morlautern have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
05:00
|
Japan J2 League
Kusatsu G
Nagasaki
|
Nagasaki have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
billericay
Margate
|
Ang Billericay nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Poland CLJ
Krakow Kraków
Legia Warszawa
|
Legia Warszawa have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Dibisyon 2 sa Sweden, Västra Götaland
BK Astrio
varberg
|
Varberg have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Varaždinska
Obreš Sveti Ilija
Radnički (H)
|
Si Obreš Sveti Ilija nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Hunedoara
Retezatul Hațeg
Victoria Calan
|
Retezatul Hațeg have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Unggarya Ang Nyir-Wetland Megyei I. osztály
Újfehértó
tarp
|
Tarpa have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Turkey TFF 3. Lig, Grupo 3
Büyükçekmece Tepecik
Silivrispor
|
Silivrispor have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Czech Republic U19 1st Division
sparta praha
slovako
|
Slovácko have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 4. NL Središte Zagreb – Podskupina A
Lapok
NK Špansko
|
NK Špansko have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Poland V. Liga – Wielkopolska
Rawia Rawicz
Kania Gostyń
|
Kania Gostyń have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
Graničar (BV)
Vatrogasac (G)
|
Graničar (BV) have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Elite Mures
Athletic nga Tîrgu
Pogăceaua
|
Atletic Tîrgu have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
20:00
|
Chile Primera Division, Babaye
Colo Colo
Santiago Morning
|
Colo Colo have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Slovenia 3. SNL vzhod
NK Rače
Brežice Terme Čatež
|
Brežice Terme Čatež have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Zachodniopomorska Group 1
Sparta Gryfice
Trzebiatów irigasyon
|
Rega Trzebiatów have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 4. NL Središte Zagreb – Podskupina A
Rugvica
Tigre
|
Tigar have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Brazil U17 Paranaense – 2nd Phase, Group F
arapongas
Londrina
|
Londrina have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz I
Poprad Rytro
Mga sinina
|
Poprad Rytro have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Gresya C EPS Thessalias
Agia Paraskevi Volou
Toxotis Volou B
|
Ang Toxotis Volou B nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England Southern Football League, Premier Division Central
coalville
Telford
|
Telford have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
11:30
|
China CFA China League
Yunnan Yukun
Chongqing Tonglianglong FC
|
Yunnan Yukun have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Georgia Erovnuli League
Saburtalo
Kutaisi torpedo
|
Saburtalo have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
Warrington
Ilkeston Town FC
|
Ilkeston Town FC have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Dolj
Metropolitan Isalnite
Avantul
|
Avantul have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
Frankopan (S)
TŠK 1932
|
Frankopan (S) have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Bulgaria Victory League
Spartak Varna
Montana
|
Spartak Varna have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Portugal Women's National Championship
Maritimo
Sport nga CP
|
Sporting CP have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
16:45
|
Switzerland 2. Liga FTC
Kastilyo
Basso Ceresio
|
Castello have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Racibórz-Rybnik
Ruch Stanowice
GKS II Jastrzębie
|
GKS II Jastrzębie have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Ang liga sa Slovenia Gorenjska nogometna
Velesovo-Cerklje
Kranj
|
Kranj have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
20:00
|
Argentina General Roca – Unang Dibisyon
Recreativo Estrellas – SUB 16
Kultura Del Campillo – SUB 16
|
Recreativo Estrellas – SUB 16 have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
11:15
|
Belgium VVV
Royal Schellekes
Royal Koartjes
|
Royal Koartjes have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:30
|
Romania Liga 4 Satu Mare
Voința Lazuri
CSM Satu Mare II
|
Voința Lazuri have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
Sapci
Sava (S)
|
Sapci have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Alemanya A-Jun-BL N/NE
Wolfsburg
Union Berlin
|
Union Berlin have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Macao Elite League
Tak Chun Ka I
Cheng Fung
|
Cheng Fung have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Sibiu
AFC Agnita
ACS Leii Șura Mică
|
AFC Agnita have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
18:30
|
Brazil U17 Ceará
Fortaleza U17
Tirol/CEFAT U17
|
Tirol/CEFAT U17 have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 6 Valcea
Ştiinta Grădiştea
Făurești
|
Făurești have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Mga dapit nga gitawag Zapadno-Moravska sa Serbiya
Panaghiusa
ovčar
|
Jedinstvo have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Amihanan nga Macedonia 2.MFL
KF Besa Doberdoll
Pelister
|
KF Besa Doberdoll have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:30
|
Italy Campionato Spring 2
Benevento
Napoli
|
Napoli have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Premier Division sa England Eastern Counties League
Newmarket Town
Dereham Town
|
Newmarket Town have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catariense
Hercílio Luz
Barra FC U20
|
Barra FC U20 have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Harghita
Gheorgheni
Golimpiakosz
|
Si Gheorgheni nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 4. NL NS Rijeka
Otočac
Lokomotiva Rijeka
|
Lokomotiva Rijeka have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Unggarya BAZ Megye I. osztály
Bánhorváti
Gesztely
|
Gesztely have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Poland IV. Liga – Kujawsko-pomorska
Unia Wąbrzeźno
Lech Rypin
|
Lech Rypin have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Ikaduhang Dibisyon sa Russia, Grupo 4
Lada-Togliatti
Dinamo Kirov
|
Dinamo Kirov have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Bosnia ug Herzegovina Premier League
Posušje
Zrinjski
|
Ang Zrinjski nakadaog sa katapusan nilang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga - YI
Dimitrovgrad
Rozova Dolina
|
Rozova Dolina have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Portugal AF Algarve I Division
lagoon
Paglaum
|
Lagoa have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Valcea
Guşoeni
Chimia ni adtong 1973
|
Chimia 1973 have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Bulgaria Chetvarta league – AOG Pazardzhik
Bratsigovo
Velichkovo
|
Bratsigovo have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bacau
Vulturul
Voința Oituz
|
Vulturul have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Russia Premier League Babaye
CSKA
WFC Spartak Moscow
|
CSKA have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Gresya B EPS Evoias
Kalochori-Panteichi
Dili Styra
|
Nea Styra have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Zadarska
Raštane
Debeljak
|
Raštane have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Mehedinti
Drobeta 2024
Pandurii Cerneți
|
Ang Drobeta 2024 nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Poland Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I
Bukowa Jastkowice
Junior Zakrzów
|
Bukowa Jastkowice have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
18:00
|
Brazil U17 Gaúcho – Grupo A
Inter-SM U17
Grêmio
|
Grêmio have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
18:00
|
Nasyonal nga Belgium 1
Charleroi
RAAL La Louviere
|
Ang RAAL La Louvière nakadaog sa ilang katapusang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SZ
Levski 2007
Sevlievo
|
Sevlievo have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
09:30
|
Australia NPL, Queensland
Moreton City Excelsior FC
Gold Coast Knights
|
Gold Coast Knights have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:55
|
Dibisyon 1 sa United Arab Emirates
Al-Oruba
Mga Bayani sa Gulpo FC
|
Al-Oruba have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Alemanya Bayernliga Sud
1865 Dachau
SV Heimstetten
|
SV Heimstetten have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Turkey TFF 3. Lig, Grupo 1
Marso 1969
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor
|
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlikspor have won their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Portugal A.F. Madeira 1st Regional Division
Canicense
Ball Union
|
Canicense have won their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Constanta
Portul Constanta
murfatlar
|
Portul Constanta have won their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Thailand Thai League 2
Ayutthaya United
DP Kanchanaburi FC
|
Ayutthaya United have won their last 4 jogos.
|
Ang pagkawala sa team sa football nag-streak sa mga panagna ug estadistika. Mga kapildihan alang sa kadaghanan nga mga dula sa football nga sunud-sunod.
Panimalay Team – Bisita | Rason sa Pagpusta | |
---|---|---|
04/27
05:45
|
Gresya C EPS Dodekanisou
Falirakiou
Kleovoulos Lindou B
|
Ang Falirakiou napildi sa ilang kataposang 31 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Gresya B EPS Evoias
Vasilikon atromites
Doxa Prokopiou
|
Ang Doxa Prokopiou napildi sa ilang katapusang 30 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Gresya B EPS Evoias
Kalochori-Panteichi
Dili Styra
|
Kalochori-Panteichi napildi sa ilang katapusang 26 ka duwa.
|
04/27
05:15
|
Australia NPL, Capital Football
ANU FC
wcw
|
WCW have lost their last 24 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bucureşti
Alexandru Văidean
Daco-Getica B.
|
Alexandru Văidean have lost their last 23 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Gresya B EPS Ilias
Doxa Elaiona
Kalivion Ifitos
|
Doxa Elaiona have lost their last 19 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Greece Usa ka EPS Karditsas
AE Mouzakiou
AO Agnanterou
|
AO Agnanterou have lost their last 19 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Poland IV. Liga - Podkarpacka
Isolator B.
Korona Rzeszów
|
Si Korona Rzeszów napildi sa katapusan nilang 18 ka duwa.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Meget Remetea Mare
Făget
|
Si Meget Remetea Mare napildi sa katapusan nilang 17 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Poland Klasa A - Stalowa Wola I
Sokół Sokolniki
San Wrzawy
|
Si Sokół Sokolniki napildi sa ilang kataposang 16 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Scotland Premier League Mga Babaye
Dundee Utd WFC
Hamilton Academic WFC
|
Ang Dundee Utd WFC napildi sa ilang katapusang 15 ka duwa.
|
04/27
02:45
|
New Zealand National League
FC Baynte 11
Christchurch United
|
FC Twenty 11 have lost their last 15 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Poland IV. Liga – Kujawsko-pomorska
Wda Świecie
Lider nga si Włocławek
|
Lider Włocławek have lost their last 14 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Gorj
Bumbești-Jiu Paragul
CS Petrolul Bustuchin
|
Ang Parângul Bumbești-Jiu napildi sa ilang katapusang 14 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Poland IV. Liga - Śląska
MKS Ledziny
Polonia Łaziska Górne
|
Ang MKS Ledziny napildi sa ilang katapusang 13 ka duwa.
|
04/27
00:00
|
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A, Grupo 1
mga kisame
Coras Tepic
|
Si Coras Tepic napildi sa ilang katapusang 13 ka duwa.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Bulgaria Peta liga – B OG Sofia (Sever)
Vihar (T)
Zhiten II
|
Zhiten II have lost their last 13 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Malta Premier League
Gudja Utd
Sliema
|
Gudja Utd have lost their last 13 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Gresya B EPS Arcadias
Leonidio B
Nikitaras Dolianon
|
Si Nikitaras Dolianon napildi sa katapusan nilang 12 ka duwa.
|
04/27
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Victoria
Moreland City FC
Altona Magic
|
Moreland City FC have lost their last 12 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Olt
Victoria Daneasa
Știința Maruntei
|
Victoria Daneasa have lost their last 12 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Dibisyon 3 sa Sweden ang Södra Norrland
Dako kaayo
Kvarnsveden
|
Ang Kvarnsveden napildi sa katapusan nilang 12 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Arad
Viitorul Șepreuș
Kolektaha ang Apateus
|
Ang Recolta Apateu napildi sa ilang katapusang 12 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga - YZ
Chavdar Etropole
Bansko
|
Chavdar Etropole have lost their last 11 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bucureşti
Sportivii
Pag-uswag 2005
|
Sportivii have lost their last 11 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Zachodniopomorska Group 1
Ehrle Dobra
Hutnik Szczecin
|
Ehrle Dobra have lost their last 11 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Ilfov
Viitorul Vidra
Viitorul (P)
|
Viitorul (P) have lost their last 11 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa: Nowy Sącz I
Słomka Siekierczyna
Ujanowice
|
Ang Słomka Siekierczyna napildi sa ilang katapusang 10 ka duwa.
|
04/27
06:45
|
Australia Queensland Premier League 1
Mitchelton FC
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2
|
Mitchelton FC have lost their last 10 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SZ
Dunav Lom
Pavlikeni
|
Dunav Lom have lost their last 10 jogos.
|
04/27
16:30
|
Switzerland 2. Liga FTC
Morbius
Ravecchia
|
Si Ravecchia napildi sa ilang katapusang 10 ka duwa.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Constanta
CS Navodari
Farul Tuzla
|
Farul Tuzla have lost their last 10 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bihor
Eslovan Valea Cerului
Voința Cheresig
|
Ang Slovan Valea Cerului napildi sa ilang katapusang 10 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Serbia Prva Novosadska Liga
Proleter 1951
Balik 1923
|
Proleter 1951 have lost their last 10 jogos.
|
04/27
16:00
|
Switzerland 2. Liga FVRZ
Wiedikon
witikon
|
Ang Witikon napildi sa katapusan nilang 10 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Calarasi
Viitorul Căscioarele
Unirea Manastirea
|
Viitorul Căscioarele have lost their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bihor
Unibersidad sa Oradea
CS Diosig
|
Universitatea Oradea have lost their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Dambovita
Viitorul Ocnița
CSM Fieni
|
Viitorul Ocnița have lost their last 9 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Harghita
Mineral Balan
Ezüstfenyő
|
Ezüstfenyő have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Kujawsko-pomorska
Sadownik Waganiec
Zjednoczeni Piotrkow Kujawski
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Zachodniopomorska Group 1
Sarmata Dobra
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście
|
Sarmata Dobra have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
07:00
|
australia australia nga kopa
Inglewood Ltd.
Uwa Nedlands FC
|
Inglewood Utd. have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Cluj
Viitorul Poieni
Inter Dezmir
|
Ang Inter Dezmir napildi sa ilang katapusang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
23:47
|
Libya Second Division – Misrata
Ittihad Tawergha
Al Jihad
|
Ittihad Tawergha have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Valea Bargaului 2024
AC Dumitra
|
AC Dumitra have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Amihanan nga Macedonia 2.MFL
Osogovo
karaorman
|
Karaorman have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
19:30
|
Portugal AF Leiria I Division – Serie A
GRAP
Monte Real
|
Monte Real have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Poland IV. Liga – Swiętokrzyska
rudki
Hetman Włoszczowa
|
Si Hetman Włoszczowa napildi sa ilang katapusang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Switzerland Women's Super League
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Alba
Lopadea Noua
Limbenii Limba
|
Ang Lopadea Nouă napildi sa ilang katapusang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Turkey TFF 3. Lig, Grupo 1
tarsus İY
Karabük İdman Yurdu
|
Tarsus İY have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Serbya Braničevska Okružna Liga
Rudar 2001
Trgovački Petrovac
|
Si Trgovački Petrovac napildi sa ilang kataposang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Arad
ACB Ineu II
Podgoria Pancota
|
Ang ACB Ineu II napildi sa ilang katapusang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:30
|
Spain 1st Provincial Division of Aficionados, Primera – Zamora
Moral
Sporting Zamora
|
Sporting Zamora have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Sibiu
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului
ACS Păltiniș Rășinari
|
Ang ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului napildi sa katapusan nilang 8 ka duwa.
|
04/27
09:30
|
Romania Liga 4 Teleorman
Viitorul Piatra
Victoria Lunca
|
Viitorul Piatra have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Olt
Voința Schițu
caracal
|
Caracal have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Belgium KVDV Zaterdag
Mga heideloper
mga gelmelboy
|
Heidelopers have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
Berceni
Avantul Măneciu
|
Berceni have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Championship sa Scotland
Arbroath
Queen's Park
|
Arbroath have lost their last 8 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Poland IV. Liga – Kujawsko-pomorska
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
Chemik Bydgoszcz
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Wadowice
Mga dapit nga gitawag Luszowice sa Polonya
Halniak Targanice
|
Polonia Luszowice have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland V. Liga – Wielkopolska
Dopiewo
Lechia Kostrzyn
|
Dopiewo have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Italy Eccellenza Campania Girone B
Faiano
Salernum
|
Si Faiano napildi sa katapusan nilang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:30
|
Cyprus 2. Pagbahinbahin
Olympiakos
Peyia
|
Peyia have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Poland IV. Liga – Wielkopolska
Kotwica
Jarota Jarocin
|
Jarota Jarocin have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England Northern Premier League, Premier Division
workington
guiseley
|
Workington have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Norway 2nd Division Group 2
Eidsvold
Gjøvik-Lyn
|
Gjøvik-Lyn have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Portugal A.F. Madeira 1st Regional Division
Santacruzense
Santana
|
Si Santana napildi sa ilang katapusang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bacau
Flamura Rosie
bacau
|
Flamura Rosie have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Juventus Pischia
Viitorul Bencec
|
Juventus Pișchia have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Juventus Pischia
Viitorul Bencec
|
Viitorul Bencec have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
18:00
|
Brazil Brasileiro Série A, Babaye
Botafogo
Athletic-MG
|
Atlético-MG have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Braila
Viitorul Insurăței
CS Făurei
|
Viitorul Insurăței have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Giurgiu
Bolintin Malu Spart
enerhiya
|
Energia have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 6 Timiș
Sintești Timiș
Lasang ang Mănăștiur
|
Foresta Mănăștiur have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Hungary NB I, Babaye
Soroksár SC
MOL Vidi FC
|
MOL Vidi FC have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England League Duha
Bradford
Newport
|
Newport have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Kujawsko-pomorska
Notecianka Pakość
Cukrownik Tuczno
|
Ang Cukrownik Tuczno napildi sa ilang katapusang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Gresya B EPS Ilias
Kourtesiou
mga ermitanyo
|
Ang Ermis napildi sa katapusan nilang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
MV Croatia
Graničar (K)
|
Ang MV Croatia napildi sa ilang katapusang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Poland IV. Liga - Podkarpacka
Polonia Przemyśl
Lychee Sędziszów Malopolski
|
Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England Isthmian Football League, Premier Division
hornchurch
Kingstonian
|
Kingstonian have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
08:15
|
Czech Republic Divize C
letohrad
Rmsk Cidlina
|
Ang Letohrad napildi sa ilang katapusang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Maramures
Salina Ocna Șugatag
Iza Dragomirești
|
Iza Dragomirești have lost their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Serbya Podunavsko-Šumadijska Zone
FK Sloboda Lipe
OFK Napredak Markovac
|
Ang FK Sloboda Lipe napildi sa katapusan nilang 7 ka duwa.
|
04/27
11:30
|
Mga dapit nga gitawag Danmarksserien sa Denmark
Viby
B 1909
|
B 1909 have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Ghana CRFA Division Two – Zone 2
Elmina
Mga Bituon sa Gingharian
|
Kingdom Stars have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 6 Timiș
Milenyo Giarmata II
LPS Banatul
|
LPS Banatul have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Brasov
Cetățenii
Săcele
|
Cetățenii have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
19:00
|
Canada League1 Ontario
Prostars FC
Alliance United
|
Prostars FC have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare
Mureşul Cenad
|
Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
01:00
|
Mexico Liga MX, Clausura
Puebla
America
|
Puebla have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga III Serye 2
Voint (L)
Dacia U. Brăila
|
Vointa (L) have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 6 Timiș
AS Cornești
Radniciki Soca
|
Ang AS Cornești napildi sa ilang katapusang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Finland Kakkonen, Group C
JPS
Kuopion Elo
|
JPS have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Ukraine Druha League
Kudrivka Irpin
Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia
|
Metalurh-2 Zaporizhzhia have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Gresya B EPS Thessalias
Achilleas Achillou
Nileas Enosi Lechonion
|
Achilleas Achilliou napildi sa ilang katapusang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
16:00
|
Awstriya Regionalliga West
Schwaz
dornbirner
|
Dornbirner have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Bulgaria Victory League
Maritsa
Strumska Slava
|
Maritsa have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
16:30
|
Premiership sa Northern Ireland
bag-ong siyudad
Loughgall
|
Newry City have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bistrita-Nasaud
CS Valea Bargaului 2024
AC Dumitra
|
CS Valea Bargaului 2024 have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Norway 3rd Division, Group 6
Fredrikstad II
Fyllingsdalen
|
Fredrikstad II have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:30
|
Russian nga Winline Media Football League
Egrisi
Mga kanding
|
Goats have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
21:00
|
Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
Nagkahiusang Arabo
San Miguelito
|
Árabe Unido have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Ang liga sa Slovenia Gorenjska nogometna
Kranjska Gora
Preddvor
|
Kranjska Gora have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
12:30
|
Brazil U20 Copa Pará, Metropolitan Region – Group A
Puti nga bola
bag-ong tulay
|
Ponte Nova have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Serbia Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
Radnicki (NB)
Dubočica
|
Radnički (NB) have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Group 1
Sokół Bralin
Płomień Opatów
|
Sokół Bralin have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
20:00
|
Guadeloupe Regionale 3 – Pool A
Saint-Félix
JTR
|
Ang Saint-Félix napildi sa ilang katapusang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Greece U19 Super League
Panserraikos
AE Kifisia
|
AE Kifisia have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
17:10
|
Croatia HNL
Adto na ta
bastos
|
Si Rudeš napildi sa ilang katapusang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SI
Lokomotiv (R)
Ustrem
|
Ang Lokomotiv (R) napildi sa katapusan nilang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga III Serye 4
Plopeni
CS Păulești
|
CS Păulești have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England Isthmian League, Division One North
Enfield
Stowmarket Town FC
|
Stowmarket Town FC have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Alemanya Bremen-League
lawas sport
OSC Bremerhaven
|
Vatan Sport have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SI
Svetkavitsa
Septemvri
|
Svetkavitsa have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
18:30
|
Brazil U17 Ceará
U17 Air Freshmen
Clube Atlético Cearense U17
|
Clube Atlético Cearense U17 have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Awstriya Regionalliga West
Rankweil
A. Salzburg
|
Napildi si Rankweil sa katapusan nilang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Zachodniopomorska Group 1
Zorza Dobrzany
Korona Człopa
|
Korona Człopa have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Bulgaria Peta liga – B OG Sofia (Sever)
Vihar (T)
Zhiten II
|
Ang Vihar (T) napildi sa ilang katapusang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
09:45
|
Bangladesh Premier League
Unyon sa mga igsoon
Chittagong Abahani
|
Brothers Union have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
04:00
|
Solomon Islands Telekom S-League
enebro
Laugu United
|
Juniper have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Slovenia 3. SNL vzhod
NK Ljutomer
Dravograd
|
Ang Dravograd napildi sa katapusan nilang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:15
|
Belgium VVV
Sports plus
Gikan sa Klok
|
De Klok have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Norway 3rd Division, Group 3
Åskollen
Ullern
|
Åskollen have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Valcea
Mădulari
Sparta
|
Mădulari have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Poland IV. Warminsko-Mazurska League
Mamry Gizycko
Olimpia Olsztynek
|
Mamry Gizycko have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Progressul Vucova
marginal
|
Progresul Vucova have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Ialomita
Gloria Gura Ialomiței
Spicul Vladeni
|
Spicul Vladeni have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Czech Republic U19 1st Division
Karviná
Pardubice
|
Si Karviná napildi sa ilang katapusang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Bosnia ug Herzegovina Prva Liga, Federacije BiH
Mladost DK
Kagawasan
|
Mladost DK have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland V. Liga – Wielkopolska
Leśnik Margonin
Dyskobolia
|
Leśnik Margonin have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
05:00
|
South Korea K3 League
Busan Trans. Corp.
Daejeon Korail
|
Busan Trans. Corp. have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
17:00
|
Portugal AF Algarve II Division
Armacenenses
Dili mamatay DC B
|
Imortal DC B have lost their last 6 jogos.
|
04/27
18:30
|
Argentina General Roca – Unang Dibisyon
CS y D. Barrio Quirno – SUB 14
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14
|
C. S. y D. Barrio Quirno – SUB 14 have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
18:00
|
Brazil Paulista, Ikaduhang Dibisyon – 1st Phase, Group 1
Guarulhos Flamengo
Barcelona SP
|
Flamengo de Guarulhos have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Unggarya Nógrád Megyei I. osztály
Diósjenő
Bátonyterenyei
|
Bátonyterenyei have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
National
Jelengrad
|
Jelengrad have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:30
|
Czech Republic Divize C
FC Slavia HK
Čáslav
|
FC Slavia HK have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Poland V. Liga – Wielkopolska
Warta Międzychód
Polonya Jastrowie
|
Polonia Jastrowie have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Dolj
Viitorul Știința Craiova
Stinta Celaru
|
Stiinta Celaru have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Braila
Victoria Dedulești
Comagrim Dudești
|
Victoria Dedulești have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Bulgaria Victory League
bdin
Litex
|
Bdin have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
18:30
|
Uruguay Ikaduhang Dibisyon
South America
Ang kahayag
|
Ang Sud América napildi sa ilang katapusang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Norway 3rd Division, Group 5
Gjelleråsen
Andam
|
Gjelleråsen have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Giurgiu
Silver Inter
AS Omerta Stoenesti
|
AS Omerta Stoenesti napildi sa katapusan nilang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
19:30
|
Mga dapit nga gitawag Roraimense sa Brasil
Atl. Roraima
RR Pag-uswag
|
Progresso RR have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England Southern Football League, Premier Division Central
Ang Long Eaton United
leiston
|
Ang Long Eaton United napildi sa ilang katapusang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
16:00
|
Ukranya ang Persha Liha
Khust
MFC Metalurh
|
MFC Metalurh have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Gresya A EPS Pellas
Doxa Megaplatanou
Aris Palaifytou
|
Aris Palaifytou have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 4. NL Središte Zagreb – Podskupina A
Brezovica
Straža
|
Brezovica have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
18:00
|
España Primera Federation
cornella
Sestao River
|
Cornellà have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
23:00
|
USA USL Championship
Ang Miami FC
San Antonio
|
Miami FC have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Babaye
Spartak Trnava
Banska Bystrica
|
Banská Bystrica have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Braila
Daous Davao 2018
ACS Communal Cazasu
|
ACS Comunal Cazasu have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Serbya Šumadijsko-Raška Zone
Bandila
Mokra Gora
|
Zastava have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
07:30
|
South Korea K League 1
Gwangju
Suwon FC
|
Gwangju have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Kenya National Super League
Gusii FC
Rainbow
|
Gusii F.C. have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Calarasi
Progresul Perișoru
Înainte Modelu II
|
Progresul Perișoru have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 4. NL NS Rijeka
Klana
Lovran
|
Klana have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 3. NL – Jug
Kaštela
slogan (M)
|
Sloga (M) have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norrland
Täfteå
sagbot sa dagat
|
Älgarna have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Thailand Thai League 2
Kasetsart
Chiangmai FC
|
Kasetsart have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Bihor
Crisana Oradea
Transilvania Sport Academy
|
Crișana Oradea have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Spain LaLiga
Las Palmas
Girona
|
Las Palmas have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Mga dapit nga gitawag Danmarksserien sa Denmark
Gikuha KUNG
Slagelse
|
Slagelse have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
16:00
|
España Primera Federation
Fuenlabrada
Teruel
|
Fuenlabrada have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
17:30
|
Russian nga Winline Media Football League
2DROTS
bus
|
2DROTS have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Gresya B EPS Arcadias
Elpida
AEK Tripolis B
|
AEK Tripolis B have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Ghana CRFA Division Two – Zone 2
Apam Ahenfo
Apata Kofi
|
Apam Ahenfo have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Italya Eccellenza Campania Girone A
Albanova
Mariglianese
|
Mariglianese have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Croatia 3. ŽNL Istarska – Sjever
Novigrad
Moela
|
Moela have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
10:00
|
Ghana Kintampo Zone
Kintampo Super Eagles
Yakam
|
Kintampo Super Eagles have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
16:00
|
Spain Tercera Federation, Grupo 2
Avilés Stadium CF
SD Lenense
|
SD Lenense have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:30
|
Croatia 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
Županja 77
Negoslavci
|
Negoslavci have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Galati
Inter 2000
Vânători Galați
|
Inter 2000 have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
18:30
|
Brazil U20 Copa Pará, Metropolitan Region – Group A
quarry
Atlético JM9
|
Atlético JM9 have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Dudeștii Noi
CS Utvin
|
CS Utvin have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:30
|
Alemanya Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
balas
FSV Dornberg
|
FSV Dornberg have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Timiș
Avântul Topolovățu Mare
Comloșu Mare
|
Ang Avântul Topolovățu Mare napildi sa ilang kataposang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
17:00
|
Spain Tercera Federation, Grupo 9
Huetor Vega
El Ejido
|
Huétor Vega have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Switzerland Erste Liga Classic
Kreuzlingen
Balzers
|
Balzers have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Kroasya MŽNL Osijek-Vinkovci
Borac (B)
Slavonija (S)
|
Borac (B) have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
02:45
|
Australia U21 Victoria NPL1
Manningham United Blues FC
Dandenong City SC
|
Dandenong City SC have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga III Serye 1
Rapid Brodoc
Șomuz Fălticeni
|
Rapid Brodoc have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Vrancea
Dumbrăveni
Caiata
|
Caiata have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:30
|
Italy Campionato Spring 2
Ternana
Pescara
|
Ternana have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
02:30
|
Australia U21 Victoria NPL1
Moreland City FC
Altona Magic U23
|
Moreland City FC have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Ang Romania Liga 4 Ialomița
Axintele
AS Albești 08
|
Ang AS Albești 08 napildi sa ilang katapusang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
12:30
|
Brazil U17 Ceará
Santa Cruz FC-CE U17
Mga Anghel sa Langit U17
|
Ang Santa Cruz FC-CE U17 napildi sa ilang katapusang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
15:00
|
Unggarya BAZ Megye I. osztály
Sárospataki
ÁIDSE Emőd
|
Ang Sárospataki napildi sa ilang katapusang 5 ka duwa.
|
04/27
17:00
|
Portugal AF Algarve II Division
Messinense
Quarteira
|
Messinense have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland V. Liga – Wielkopolska
Orzeł Mroczeń
Piast Czekanow
|
Orzeł Mroczeń have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Brazil Brasileiro Série A, Babaye
Grêmio
Kindermann
|
Kindermann have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Poland Klasa Okręgowa – Kujawsko-pomorska
Kujawiak Kowal
Zdrój Ciechocinek
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:30
|
portugal league portugal
Vizela
Rio Ave
|
Vizela have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
09:00
|
Turkey U19 Lig, Elit B
Sakaryaspor U19
Denizlispor
|
Denizlispor have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Lithuania Pirma Lyga
ritwal
FA Siauliai B
|
FA Siauliai B have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Norway 3rd Division, Group 5
Bjoerkelangen
Skedsmo
|
Skedsmo have lost their last 5 jogos.
|
Ang pag-drawing sa football team nag-streak sa mga panagna ug estadistika. Draw alang sa kadaghanan sa mga dula sa football sa usa ka laray.
Panimalay Team – Bisita | Rason sa Pagpusta | |
---|---|---|
04/27
14:00
|
Duha ka Scotland League
Stenhousemuir
B. Rosas
|
Stenhousemuir have ended draw their last 7 jogos.
|
04/27
20:00
|
Primera Nacional sa Argentina
San Martin
Atl. Rafaela
|
Gitapos sa San Martín ang ilang katapusang 6 ka duwa.
|
04/27
13:00
|
Zambia Super League
Zanaco
Kabwe Warriors
|
Zanaco have ended draw their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
England Southern Football League, Premier Division South
didcot
Hendon
|
Hendon have ended draw their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
20:00
|
Colombia Primera B
Bogotá
Mga Leona
|
Leones have ended draw their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
02:00
|
Vanuatu PVFA Premier League
Erakor Golden Star
ABM Galaxy FC
|
Erakor Golden Star have ended draw their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:30
|
Portugal Liga Portugal 2
masuso nga mga baboy
Vilaverdense
|
Leixões have ended draw their last 5 jogos.
|
04/27
14:00
|
Romania Liga III Serye 1
Ştiința Miroslava
FC Bacău
|
Ştiința Miroslava have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
16:00
|
Ikaduhang Dibisyon sa El Salvador
CD Pipil
CD Cacahuatique
|
CD Pipil have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
08:00
|
Israel U19 Premier Division 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
|
Hapoel Haifa have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
14:15
|
Spain LaLiga 2
Leganes
Zaragoza
|
Leganés have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
11:00
|
Malta Premier League
Gudja Utd
Sliema
|
Sliema have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Promotional Tournament, Apertura
Deportivo Provincial
Belgrano Zarate
|
Deportivo Provincial have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
16:15
|
Belgian Pro League
Standard nga Liège
St. Truidian
|
Standard Liège have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
17:30
|
Russian nga Winline Media Football League
2DROTS
bus
|
Bus have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
|
04/27
12:00
|
Nahimutangan sa Regionalliga sa Alemanya
RW Ahlen
1. FC Duren
|
1. FC Düren have ended draw their last 4 jogos.
|