05/08
17:15
|
Germania Amateur Hessenliga
FC Eddersheim
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/08
17:15
|
Germania Amateur Hessenliga
FC Eddersheim
Türk Gücü Friedberg
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
17:30
|
Turcia Türkiye Kupası
Fatih Karagümrük
Trabzonspor
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/08
17:30
|
Estonia Eesti Karikas
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Viimsi JK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
17:30
|
Africa Australis Premiership
From Orlandus
Britanniarum Chippa
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
18:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
Breiðablik Kópavogur
Stjarnan
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/08
18:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
Keflavik Women
Valor Reykiavica
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/08
18:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
Breiðablik Kópavogur
Stjarnan
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/08
18:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
Keflavik Women
Valor Reykiavica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/08
18:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Montlingen
Altstetten
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/08
18:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
rebro Syrianska BK .
Sollentuna FF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
18:00
|
Brazilian U20 Brazilian Championship
Fluminense U20
Atlético-MG U20
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
18:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
FH Hafnarfjörður Women
Throttur Reykiavica
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
18:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
Breiðablik Kópavogur
Stjarnan
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Brusque U20
Araquari U20 Nation
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/08
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Brusque U20
Araquari U20 Nation
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/08
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
São Gerardo EC U17
Ceara U17
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/08
19:00
|
Gibraltar vehicula nisi iaculis
FC Brunonis Magpies
Manchester 62
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
21:00
|
Mexico Liga MX, Clausura
tigres UANL
Monterreyensl
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/08
21:00
|
Chile Primera Division, Women
deportes Iquique
Antofagasta
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
22:00
|
Brazil Copa Espírito Santo
Portus Victoria
Verus Noroeste-ES
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
23:00
|
USA MLS Next Pro
Orlandus urbs B
Novum Eboracum tauri rubri II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/08
23:00
|
USA MLS Next Pro
Orlandus urbs B
Novum Eboracum tauri rubri II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
23:00
|
USA Cup
Cruenta Pugna Carolopolis
South Georgia Tormenta FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/08
23:30
|
USA MLS Next Pro
Atlanta United 2
Carolina Core FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
01:00
|
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1
Matamoros Gavilanes
Alacranes de Durango
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
02:00
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores Americae meridionalis
Millonarios
Bolívar
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/09
02:00
|
USA National Womens Morbi foedus
regnabit FC
Kansas City Current
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
02:00
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores Americae meridionalis
Millonarios
Bolívar
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
07:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Ojodu urbs Fc
Ooim Fc*
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Buruj Fc
Emmydinho Fc
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Buruj Fc
Emmydinho Fc
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Buruj Fc
Emmydinho Fc
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
10:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
Umeå
IFK Stocksund
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
11:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Byt Fc*
Admiralitatis Fc*
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/09
11:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 1
Stord
Floro
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
12:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Wigan Curabitur aliquet U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
12:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norra Götaland
IFK Skovde FK
Motala AIF FK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
12:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
Friska Viljor FC
Assyriska FF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
12:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norra Götaland
Ahlafors IF
IFK Kumla FK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
12:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Wigan Curabitur aliquet U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
13:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Roro Fc*
Lfa
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
13:00
|
Graecia Betsson Super League 2
Athenae Kallitheae FC
Chania FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
14:00
|
Germania DFB Pokal, Women
München | Jobrapido
Wolfsburg
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
14:00
|
Germania DFB Pokal, Women
München | Jobrapido
Wolfsburg
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
14:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
SK Bischofshofen
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
14:15
|
Qatar Amir Cup
Al Sadd
Al Markhiya
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
14:15
|
Qatar Amir Cup
Al Sadd
Al Markhiya
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
14:15
|
Qatar Amir Cup
Al Sadd
Al Markhiya
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Voința Oituz
CS Sportul Onești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Voința Oituz
CS Sportul Onești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Doftean
AS Măgura Cășin
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Sloga Dugo Polje
FK Omladinac Modriča
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Rudar Stanari
FK Željezničar Doboj
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Hajduk Batkuša
FK Zvijezda Kakmuž
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Skugrić
FK Vučijak Majevac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Naša Krila Kostajnica
FK Crkvina
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Hajduk Batkuša
FK Zvijezda Kakmuž
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Hajduk Kozuhe
FK Rudanka
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Naša Krila Kostajnica
FK Crkvina
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Hajduk Batkuša
FK Zvijezda Kakmuž
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/09
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Hajduk Kozuhe
FK Rudanka
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/09
15:30
|
Finnia Suomen Cup
KPV
FF Jaro
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
16:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
HK/Vikingur
ór/KA Akureyri
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
16:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
HK/Vikingur
ór/KA Akureyri
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
16:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
HK/Vikingur
ór/KA Akureyri
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/09
16:00
|
SUMMUS Achaici Aegypti
fumo
ZED FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
16:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
HK/Vikingur
ór/KA Akureyri
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
16:00
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
FC Zenit Tallinn
Tallinna FC Eston Villa
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
17:00
|
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Viimsi JK Women
Saku Toys
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
17:30
|
Germania Amateur Landesliga Mittelrhein
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
VfL Sindorf
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
17:30
|
Germania Amateur Landesliga Mittelrhein
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
VfL Sindorf
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/09
18:00
|
Foedus Angliae Duo
Milton Keynes Dons
Urbs Crawley
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/09
18:00
|
Foedus Angliae Duo
Milton Keynes Dons
Urbs Crawley
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/09
18:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NK Arbanasi Zadar
NK Vrčevo Glavica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/09
19:00
|
Europa UEFA Europa League
Atalantes crura
Olympique de Massiliae
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
00:00
|
CONMEBOL Sudamericana Meridionalis America
Red Bull Bragantino
Racing Club
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
03:10
|
Mexico Liga MX, Clausura
tigres UANL
Monterreyensl
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
07:30
|
Novus Zealand National League
West Rangers FC
Orientis suburbium
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Heracleea Enisala
AS Pescărușul 1969 Sarichioi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
08:45
|
Australia NPL, Australia Australis, Women SUMMUS Achaici
FFSA NTC
Adelaide urbe
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Verus Sapphirus Fc*
Fortis FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
09:30
|
Australia NPL
Virilia Foederata FC
Sydney United
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
09:45
|
Australia NPL, Victoria
Dandenong urbs
Heidelberga United
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
10:00
|
Australia NPL
Broadmeadow Magicae FC
Novum Lambtonum FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
10:00
|
Australia NPL, Australia Australis
South Adelaide Pantherae FC
Adelaide Olympia
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
10:30
|
Australia NPL 2, Victoria
Bentleigh Greens
Brunsvicensis urbs SC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
10:30
|
Australia NPL 2, Victoria
Preston Leones FC
Langwarrin SC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
10:30
|
Australia NPL Queensland, Women
Orientis suburbium
Brisbane urbs FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
10:30
|
Australia NPL 2, Victoria
Bentleigh Greens
Brunsvicensis urbs SC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
10:30
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
Orientis suburbium
St George Willalong FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
10:45
|
Australia NPL, Australia Australis, Women SUMMUS Achaici
West Adelaide SC
Adelaide Universitas
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
10:45
|
Australia NPL, Australia Australis, Women SUMMUS Achaici
West Adelaide SC
Adelaide Universitas
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
10:45
|
Australia NPL, Australia Australis, Women SUMMUS Achaici
West Adelaide SC
Adelaide Universitas
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
11:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Tccg Fc*
Synergy ultima ludis Club
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
11:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Tccg Fc*
Synergy ultima ludis Club
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
11:15
|
Mongolia SUMMUS Achaici
Erdenes Ilch FC
FC Baioariorum
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
11:15
|
Mongolia SUMMUS Achaici
Erdenes Ilch FC
FC Baioariorum
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
11:15
|
Mongolia SUMMUS Achaici
Erdenes Ilch FC
FC Baioariorum
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/10
12:00
|
Armenia primum foedus
BKMA Yerevan II
Ararat-Armenia II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
12:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Cardiff City U21
Hull urbs U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
12:00
|
Thailand Thai League 1
BG Pathum United
Britanniarum Khon Kaen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
12:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Burnley U21
Urbs Coventria U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
13:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
F8Ballers Fc
Lacedaemonii FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
13:00
|
Ucraina U19
Obolon Kyiv
Rukh Leopolis U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
13:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Swansea urbs U21
Birminghamia urbs U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
13:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
F8Ballers Fc
Lacedaemonii FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
13:00
|
Israel National League
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Sektzia Ness Siona
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
14:00
|
Brasiliae Roraimense
GAS RR
Atlético Roraima
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Division 1
Urbs vehicula nisi iaculis
Al Arabi
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Division 1
Urbs vehicula nisi iaculis
Al Arabi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Division 1
Urbs vehicula nisi iaculis
Al Arabi
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/10
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Division 1
Urbs vehicula nisi iaculis
Al Arabi
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
NK Hadriaticum Split
NK Trilj 2001
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. Foedus
MŠK ilina B
Slavoj Trebisov
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. Foedus
K Slovan Bratislava B
MŠK Považská Bystrica
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. Foedus
MŠK ilina B
Slavoj Trebisov
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 București
AS Romprim București
ACS Sportivii Bucureti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. Foedus
MŠK ilina B
Slavoj Trebisov
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/10
15:00
|
Adrabigania Misli SUMMUS Achaici
Neftçi Baku PFK
Kəpəz PFK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
15:00
|
Russia M-League
Iuvenis Ural
Zenit St. Petropoli Iuvenis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. Foedus
MŠK ilina B
Slavoj Trebisov
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
15:00
|
Belarus Pershaya League
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Subsidium
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. Foedus
K Slovan Bratislava B
MŠK Považská Bystrica
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. Foedus
KFC Komarno
FC Petrzalka 1898
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
16:00
|
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
JK Tabasalu
Flora Tallinn Women
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
16:00
|
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
JK Tabasalu
Flora Tallinn Women
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
16:00
|
Suecia Damallsvenskan
Rosengård
Djurgårdens IF DFF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
16:00
|
Croatia Prva NL Junior
Hnk Hajduk U19
NK Sesvete U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
16:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Roltek Dob
NK Škofja Loka
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
16:00
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Vändra JK Vaprus II
Rumor Calcio
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
16:00
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Vändra JK Vaprus II
Rumor Calcio
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
16:30
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
Moguntiae 05 U19
Hoffenheim U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
16:30
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
Moguntiae 05 U19
Hoffenheim U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
16:30
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
Moguntiae 05 U19
Hoffenheim U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
16:45
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Marjamaa Kompanii
Raasiku FC Joker
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
16:45
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Marjamaa Kompanii
Raasiku FC Joker
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/10
17:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Västra Götaland
Landvetter IS
Jonsereds IF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
17:00
|
Amateur Bayernliga Nord
Neudrossenfeld
SV Fortuna Ratisbona
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
17:00
|
Algeria Ligue 1
ES Setif
US souf
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
17:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga Center
Petite Voitsberg
SV Allerheiligen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
17:00
|
Amateur Bayernliga Nord
SC Eltersdorf
1. SC Feucht
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
17:00
|
Sweden Amateur Division 3 Södra Norrland
Avesta AIK
Kvarnsvedens IK
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
17:00
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
FC Maksatransport
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
17:00
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
FC Maksatransport
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
17:15
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
FC Turkiye
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
17:15
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
FC Turkiye
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
17:15
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
FC Turkiye
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
17:30
|
Romania Superliga
Sepsis OSK
FC celeri București
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/10
17:30
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
FCM Traiskirchen
SC Krems
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
17:30
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Kristine JK
Pärnu JK Vaprus III
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
17:30
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Kristine JK
Pärnu JK Vaprus III
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
17:30
|
Hungaria Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
TFSE
HAEC Szabadkikötő
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
17:30
|
Hungaria Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
TFSE
HAEC Szabadkikötő
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/10
18:00
|
Nederlands Eerste Divisie
FC Emmen
de Graafschap
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
18:00
|
Nederlands Eerste Divisie
FC Groningae
JC Kerkrade rotae
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
18:00
|
Nederlands Eerste Divisie
TUMULTUS Den Haag
JongPSV Eindhoven
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
18:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Colecestria United U21
Sheffield United U21
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
18:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Colecestria United U21
Sheffield United U21
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
18:00
|
Nederlands Eerste Divisie
FC Emmen
de Graafschap
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
18:00
|
Nederlands Eerste Divisie
TUMULTUS Den Haag
JongPSV Eindhoven
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
18:00
|
Hispania Amateur Tercera Federación, Group 13
CD Algar
CD Plus Ultra
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
18:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Colecestria United U21
Sheffield United U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
18:30
|
Scotia Premier LeagueWomen
Hibernian WFC
Cor Midlothian WFC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
18:30
|
Helvetia Super League
FC Lausanne-Sport
Basilee
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
18:45
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. FTC League
AC Sementina
AS Novazzano
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/10
19:00
|
Gibraltar vehicula nisi iaculis
Sancti Iosephi FC
Lincolniensis Rubrum Imps
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
21:00
|
USA MLS Next Pro
Inter Miami CF II
Chattanooga F.C.
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/10
22:00
|
Polonia Amateur IV. Foedus - Pomorska
GKS Gedania II Gdansk
MKS Władysławowo
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/10
23:00
|
Canada Canadian SUMMUS Achaici
Eboracum Foederatum FC
FC virtuti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
23:00
|
Martinique Trophée Gérard Janvion – R1
Aurea stella e Fort-De-Gallia
aurei Leonis
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
23:00
|
Martinique Trophée Gérard Janvion – R1
Aurea stella e Fort-De-Gallia
aurei Leonis
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/10
23:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
FC Rebordões
A B C D
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
23:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
ARC Areias
CPRJ gua Longa
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/10
23:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
AB 92
UD São Mamede
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
23:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
FC Rebordões
A B C D
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/10
23:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
ARC Areias
CPRJ gua Longa
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
00:00
|
USA MLS Next Pro
Huntsville urbs FC
Toronto FC II
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
02:00
|
Vanuatu PVFA Premier League
Tafea FC
Naka FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
02:30
|
Novus Zealand National League
Aqua Karori
Insulae Sinus United
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
02:30
|
Novus Zealand National League
Aqua Karori
Insulae Sinus United
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
02:30
|
Novus Zealand National League
Desine SC
Wellington Phoenix Subsidium
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
02:30
|
Novus Zealand National League
Aqua Karori
Insulae Sinus United
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
02:30
|
Novus Zealand National League
Aqua Karori
Insulae Sinus United
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
03:00
|
Novus Zealand National League
Tauranga urbs AFC
Manurewa AFC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
03:00
|
Novus Zealand National League
Tauranga urbs AFC
Manurewa AFC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
03:00
|
Novus Zealand National League
Tauranga urbs AFC
Manurewa AFC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
03:30
|
Australia NPL, Australia Australis, Women SUMMUS Achaici
Adelaide Cometae FC
West Torrens Birkalla
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
03:30
|
Australia NPL, Australia Australis, Women SUMMUS Achaici
Adelaide Cometae FC
West Torrens Birkalla
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
03:45
|
Novus Zealand National League
Wellington Olympiae
Miramar Rangers
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
04:00
|
Novus Zealand National League
North Wellington A.F.C.
Suburbium Occidentis FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
05:00
|
Novus Zealand National League
Melville United A.F.C.
Occidentis Fontes AFC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia NPL 2, Victoria
Orientales leones SC
Werribee urbs FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Capital Football
ligula Olympica
ligula FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Victoria
Avondale FC
Portus Melbourne sharks
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
05:00
|
Novus Zealand National League
Melville United A.F.C.
Occidentis Fontes AFC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Capital Football
ligula Olympica
ligula FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia Victoria SUMMUS LeagueWomen
Essendon Royals SC
Moreland Zebras
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia Victoria SUMMUS LeagueWomen
FC Bulleen Leones
Bentleigh Greens SC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia Victoria SUMMUS LeagueWomen
Essendon Royals SC
Moreland Zebras
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia NPL 2, Victoria
Orientales leones SC
Werribee urbs FC
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Capital Football
ligula Olympica
ligula FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Victoria
Avondale FC
Portus Melbourne sharks
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Victoria
Manningham United Blues
Altona Magicae SC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Victoria
Urbs Moreland FC
Dandenong Tonitru
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
05:30
|
Novus Zealand National League
Hamilton vagi AFC
Birkenhead United
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
05:30
|
Australia NPL, Australia Australis
Adelaide Cometarum
Croydon Regum
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
06:00
|
Australia Victoria SUMMUS LeagueWomen
South Melbourne FC
Calder United SC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
06:30
|
Australia NPL, Tasmania
Flumen Olympicum FC
Clarentiae Zebras FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
06:30
|
Australia NPL, Tasmania
Flumen Olympicum FC
Clarentiae Zebras FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
06:30
|
Australia NPL, Tasmania
Flumen Olympicum FC
Clarentiae Zebras FC
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
06:30
|
Australia NPL, Tasmania
Flumen Olympicum FC
Clarentiae Zebras FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
06:45
|
Australia NPL, Tasmania
Rex Burgus Leones
Launceston United Morbi Club
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
07:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Collins Edwin Sports Club
Fortis FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
07:00
|
Australia NPL
Centralis Coast Nautae Iuvenis
St George Saints FC'
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
07:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Collins Edwin Sports Club
Fortis FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
07:30
|
Australia NPL
NWS Spiritus FC
Wollongong Lupi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
07:30
|
Australia NPL
NWS Spiritus FC
Wollongong Lupi
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
08:00
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
Mitchelton FC
Aquilae Australis FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
Gippewicum FC
Broadbeach United
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Comagrim Dudești
FC Voința Surdila Găiseanca
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Jirlău
AS Voința Făurei Sat
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
brisbane percussores
Caboolture FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Belciugatele
AS Unirea Spanțov
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AFC Voința Chiselet
AS Avantul Luica
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Hunedoara
CSO Retezatul Hațeg
ACS oimul Băița
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Voința Bărăganu
ACS Unirea Gradiștea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
ACS Voința Vișani
AS Spicul Zăvoaia
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Brasov
AS Cetățenii Ghimbav
AFCS Carpaţi Berivoi
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Braila
CS Viitorul Cireșu
AFC Viitorul Galbenu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Brasov
AS Bucegi Moieciu
CS Chimia Orașul Victoria
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Comagrim Dudești
FC Voința Surdila Găiseanca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Jirlău
AS Voința Făurei Sat
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Hunedoara
CSM Dacia Orăștie 2010
CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
brisbane percussores
Caboolture FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ACS Atletic Dragașani
CS Lotru Brezoi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
CS Mădulari
ACSSC Chimia 1973 Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Hunedoara
CSO Retezatul Hațeg
ACS oimul Băița
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Braila
ACS Victoria Traiani
ACS Communis Cazasu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Voința Bărăganu
ACS Unirea Gradiștea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
ACS Voința Vișani
AS Spicul Zăvoaia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Brasov
AS Cetățenii Ghimbav
AFCS Carpaţi Berivoi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Brasov
ASF Hărman
ASC Olimpic Zărnești II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Brasov
CS Inter Cristian
AS Vulcanus 2008
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Belciugatele
AS Unirea Spanțov
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AFC Voința Chiselet
AS Avantul Luica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
CS Guşoeni
ACS Viitorul Budești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Jirlău
AS Voința Făurei Sat
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AFC Voința Chiselet
AS Avantul Luica
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Voința Bărăganu
ACS Unirea Gradiștea
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
08:00
|
Croatia Prva NL Junior
NK Rude U19
Nk Mladost dralovi U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
08:00
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
Gippewicum FC
Broadbeach United
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
08:00
|
Japan J1 League
Tokyo FC
Kashiwa Reysol
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
08:00
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
Mitchelton FC
Aquilae Australis FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
08:00
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
brisbane percussores
Caboolture FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Steaua Bulgaruș
AS FC Mureșul Cenad
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Steaua Bulgaruș
AS FC Mureșul Cenad
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Progressul Vucova
CS Tormac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Progressul Vucova
CS Tormac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Progressul Iecea Mare
CSC Dudeștii Noi
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Autoliv Lugoj
AS Berini
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Progressul Iecea Mare
CSC Dudeștii Noi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Autoliv Lugoj
AS Berini
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Unirea Cerneteaz
CSC Ghiroda i Giarmata Vii II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Cluj
AS Viitorul Gârbău
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu Cluj Napoca
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Cluj
AS Viitorul Gârbău
FC Viitorul Mihai Georgescu Cluj Napoca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CSO Deta II
ACS Galaxy Timișoara
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Vulturii Igriș
AS Tricoul 1 Iunie Timișoara
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Margina
AS Voința Iosifalău
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Margina
AS Voința Iosifalău
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Viitorul Sacoșu Turcesc
AS Bacova
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român
AS Unirea Ulula
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Viitorul Sacoșu Turcesc
AS Bacova
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român
AS Unirea Ulula
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Viitorul Sacoșu Turcesc
AS Bacova
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Viitorul Iohanisfeld
ACS Viitorul Bencec
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Viitorul Iohanisfeld
ACS Viitorul Bencec
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Cluj
CS Sănătatea Cluj Napoca II
ACS Vulturul 2024 Mintiu Gherlii
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Cluj
CS Sănătatea Cluj Napoca II
ACS Vulturul 2024 Mintiu Gherlii
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Timiș
AS Avantul Topolovățu Mare
CSC Voința Mașloc
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Nițchidorf
AS Meget Remetea Mare
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Nițchidorf
AS Meget Remetea Mare
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Inter Foieni
ACS Unirea Banloc
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Prahova
ACS Petrosport Ploiești
FC Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Prahova
CS Brazil
CSC Berceni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Unirea Tomnatic
AS Chinejana Chinezu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Cluj
ACS Arieșul Mihai Viteazu
AS Unirea Iclod
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
FC Bazoș
AS Olimpia Darova
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Cluj
ACS Arieșul Mihai Viteazu
AS Unirea Iclod
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Recaș
CSO Fäget
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Recaș
CSO Fäget
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Avântul Jamu Mare
CS Utvin
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Avântul Jamu Mare
CS Utvin
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Avantul Bobda
AS FC Dacia Carpinis
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Noribergensis
ACS LSS Voința Sibiu
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Noribergensis
ACS FC Avrig
AFC Inter Stars 2024 Noribergensis
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Noribergensis
ACS Păltiniș Rășinari
AFC Quantum Arsenal Sibiu?
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CSC Boldur
CS Phoenix Buziaș II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Noribergensis
CS Orasenesc Copșa Mică
ACS Bradu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Noribergensis
AFC Voința Dumbrăveni
AFC Agnita
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Noribergensis
ACS LSS Voința Sibiu
ACS Unirea Miercurea-Sibiului
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Noribergensis
ACS FC Avrig
AFC Inter Stars 2024 Noribergensis
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Juventus Pişchia
AS Petroman
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Juventus Pişchia
AS Petroman
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Cluj
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda
ACS Iara
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Voința Biled
AS Plavi Delia Sanpetru Mare
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:15
|
Res publica Bohemica divide B
FK Brandys Nad Labem
SK Hrebec
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
08:15
|
Res publica Bohemica divide B
FK Brandys Nad Labem
SK Hrebec
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
08:15
|
Australia NPL, Queensland
Wynnum Lupi FC
Victoria leones
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Australia NPL Queensland, Women
Leones FC
Mitchelton
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2
Logan Lightning
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Polonia Amateur IV. Foedus - Pomorska
Baltyk Gdynia
Pogoń Lębork
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Turkey U19 Lig, Elit B
Fatih Karagumruk U19
Yomra Spor U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Australia NPL Queensland, Women
Leones FC
Mitchelton
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Turkey U19 Lig, Elit B
Adanaspor U19
Altay SK U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Australia NPL
Hills Brumbies
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Turkey U19 Lig, Elit B
Fatih Karagumruk U19
Yomra Spor U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Australia NPL
Hills Brumbies
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Croatia Prva NL Junior
NK Kustošija U19
Hnk Rijeka U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
Moreton City Excelsior FC 2
Logan Lightning
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
Spartak Trnava U19
MFK Ružomberok U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
VSS Košice U19
AS Trencin U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
Slavia Praha U19
Mladá Boleslav U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
Dukla Praha U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
DAC Dunajská Streda U19
MŠK ilina U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
FK Pohronie U19
1. FC Tatran Prešov U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:00
|
Hungaria Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
Budafoki MTE II
Ipsum IF
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Gana GAED Division III - Zonam 3
FC Magnus Farcos
FC Haatso Crystal Palace
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Cluj
CS Atletic Olimpia Gherla
ACS Victoria Viișoara
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:30
|
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Tartu Tammeka Women
Tallinna FC Ararat
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:30
|
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Tartu Tammeka Women
Tallinna FC Ararat
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:30
|
Polonia CLJ
Korona Kielce U19
Warta Poznan U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:30
|
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Tartu Tammeka Women
Tallinna FC Ararat
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:30
|
Estonia et Siliiga
Viimsi JK
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:30
|
Estonia Esiliiga B
Nomen Kalju U21
Legionis TJK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
09:30
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Teleorman
ACS Avântul Bragadiru
AS Voința Săelele 2017
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:30
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Teleorman
CS Vârtoape
CS Viitorul Piatra
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:30
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Teleorman
ACS Avântul Bragadiru
AS Voința Săelele 2017
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:30
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Teleorman
ACS Steaua Spatarei
CS Celeri Buzescu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
09:30
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Teleorman
CS Vârtoape
CS Viitorul Piatra
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CSC Mihail Kogălniceanu
Danubius Rasova
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
AS Viitorul Pecineaga
CSO Murfatlar
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Slovan Liberec U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Agigea
CSO Ovidius
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Lumina
CS Sparta Techirghiol
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
AS Portugal Constanța
CS Viitorul Harșova
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Navodari
CS Neptunum Limanu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Croatia 1. HNLŽ
NK Hajduk
NK Osijek
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin
tiința ACALAB Poarta Alba
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Dania Amateur Danmarksserien
Glostrup FK
Sundby BK
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
AS Viitorul Pecineaga
CSO Murfatlar
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Eforie
CS Farul Tuzla
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
AS Portugal Constanța
CS Viitorul Harșova
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Navodari
CS Neptunum Limanu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Agigea
CSO Ovidius
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Victoria Cumpana
CS Medgidia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Croatia 1. HNLŽ
NK Hajduk
NK Osijek
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin
tiința ACALAB Poarta Alba
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
Baník Ostrava U19
Vysočina Jihlava U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Slovan Liberec U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Agigea
CSO Ovidius
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Navodari
CS Neptunum Limanu
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
10:00
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Slovan Liberec U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
10:00
|
Polonia CLJ
Lech Poznan U19
Widzew ódź U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
10:00
|
Dania Amateur Danmarksserien
Vorup FB
OK S
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
10:00
|
Polonia III Liga, Group 3
Gornik Zabrze II
Lychee Zielona Góra
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
10:00
|
Australia Victoria SUMMUS LeagueWomen
Boroondara Aquilae
Arca Hill United SC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
10:00
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
Slovan Liberec U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
10:00
|
Polonia Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Zawisza ęka Opatowska
Pelikan Grabów
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:00
|
Polonia Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
KP Piła
Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 6e Klasse Zaterdag - 15
ACV Assen 10
VV Grijpskerk 5
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
10:30
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
Sparta Praha U19
Sigma Olomucensis U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Wolfsburg U19
SV Meppen U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Lipsiae, RB U19
SV Werder Bremen U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL West
Paderborn 07 U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
Augustae Vindelicorum U19
1. FC Nürnberg U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Dynamo Dresda U19
Hertha Berolinensis U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
FC Hansa Rostock U19
Hannoverae 96 U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania 2. Bundesliga
Paul Berolini
1. FC Kaiserslautern
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Tennis Borussia Berolinensis
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
VfL Osnabrück U19
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL West
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Alemanniam maximis copiis adventurum U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Viitorul Platonesti
Recolta Săveni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Gloria Ograda
Spicul Vladeni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 6
HamKam 2
IL Ulfstind
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
FC Victoria Burdegalensis
Dunarea Giurgeni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 6
HamKam 2
IL Ulfstind
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norrland
Ossa FF
Frosö IF
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
VfL Osnabrück U19
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL West
Arminia Bielefeld U19
Alemanniam maximis copiis adventurum U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
duneberger sv
Niendorfer TSV
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Dynamo Dresda U19
Hertha Berolinensis U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
FC Hansa Rostock U19
Hannoverae 96 U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Hamburger SV U19
S. p. Pauli U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL West
SC Verl U19
Bochum U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
VfB Stuttgart U19
Bayern München U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
Eintracht Francofurti U19
TSV 1860 München U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
Unionis Berolinensis U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Lipsiae, RB U19
SV Werder Bremen U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL West
Paderborn 07 U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
Augustae Vindelicorum U19
1. FC Nürnberg U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Viitorul Platonesti
Recolta Săveni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Gloria Ograda
Spicul Vladeni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Viitorul Valea Ciorii
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
FC Victoria Burdegalensis
Dunarea Giurgeni
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
VfL Osnabrück U19
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Polonia III Liga, Group 3
LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norrland
IFK Lulea
Gottne IF
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Dynamo Dresda U19
Hertha Berolinensis U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
FC Hansa Rostock U19
Hannoverae 96 U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Lipsiae, RB U19
SV Werder Bremen U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
FC Movila
AS Ialomița Sudiți
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Viitorul Platonesti
Recolta Săveni
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Gloria Ograda
Spicul Vladeni
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Viitorul Valea Ciorii
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
duneberger sv
Niendorfer TSV
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Wolfsburg U19
SV Meppen U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Lipsiae, RB U19
SV Werder Bremen U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Thailand Thai League 1
Ratchaburi
Muang Lorum United
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Dynamo Dresda U19
Hertha Berolinensis U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Hamburger SV U19
S. p. Pauli U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL West
Bayer Leverkusen U19
FC Viktoria Köln U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Germania Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
VfB Stuttgart U19
Bayern München U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norrland
Ossa FF
Frosö IF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 6
HamKam 2
IL Ulfstind
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norrland
IFK Lulea
Gottne IF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Tennis Borussia Berolinensis
SV Lichtenberg 47
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:00
|
Estonia II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
Maardu Linnameeskond
FC Helios Tartu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:15
|
Mongolia SUMMUS Achaici
Khoromkhon Club
deren
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:30
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping U19
Hammarby SI U19 "
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
11:30
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping U19
Hammarby SI U19 "
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
11:30
|
Estonia Premium Liiga
Flora Brasiliensis Castrum Danorum
Pärnu JK Vaprus
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:30
|
Dania Amateur Danmarksserien
Kjellerup IF
B. 1909 Odense
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:30
|
Dania Amateur Danmarksserien
Viby IF
BK Marienlyst
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:30
|
Germania Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
TSV Bordesholm
SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
11:30
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
MFK Karviná U19
SK Dynamo eské Budějovice U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
VfR Wormatia Wormatia
SV Auersmacher
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Rostocker FC
RSV Eintracht 1949 eV
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Dania Amateur Danmarksserien
Næstved IF
Ringsted IF
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
CF Abatorul Slobozia
Recolta Bărcăneşti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Eredivisie Belgii, Women
Feyenoord
FC Traiecti ad Rhenum
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Malta Isa Malta
FC HSBC
FC Methode
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Harghita
CS Minerul Bălan
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
CF Abatorul Slobozia
Recolta Bărcăneşti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 1
bjarg
Sandviken
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 4
Lillestrøm SK 2
clavumque adfixus
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
ACS Satu Nou de Jos
AS PHP Iadăra
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Rostocker FC
RSV Eintracht 1949 eV
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Infrațirea Jilavele
CSM Fetești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 1. MNL Murska Sobota
NK Romae
NK Bakovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Malta Isa Malta
FC HSBC
FC Methode
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 2
brodd
Force
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
CF Abatorul Slobozia
Recolta Bărcăneşti
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
12:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 2
brodd
Force
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Regionalliga Südwest
TSV Schottus Moguntinus
TSG Balingen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
Viktoria Plzen U19
FC Trinitatis Zlín U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 3
Litus Septentrionalis
siden
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Bayernliga Süd
FC Deisenhofen
1. FC Sonthofen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Eredivisie Belgii, Women
PEC Zwolle Vrouwen
Twente
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Malta Isa Malta
FC HSBC
FC Methode
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Eredivisie Belgii, Women
FC Twente Vrouwen
SC Telstar
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 2
brodd
Force
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Dania Gjensidige Kvindeliga
AER lae funt
FC Nordsjaelland
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Dania Amateur Danmarksserien
AB Tarnby
Slagelse
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
Kufstein
SVG Reichenau
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Kenya SUMMUS Achaici
Bandari FC
post turpis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Lituania Pirma Lyga
FK Riteriai
Ekranas Panevezys
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Västra Götaland
BK Astrio
Qviding FIF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Lettonia 1.Liga
FK Smilten
Valmiera FC II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Finnia Veikkausliiga
FC Haka
SJK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Bayernliga Süd
TSV 1882 Landsberg
FC Pipinsried
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Rostocker FC
RSV Eintracht 1949 eV
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 2
pors grenland
FK Mandalskameratene
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
VfR Wormatia Wormatia
SV Auersmacher
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Wurzburger Kickers
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Regionalliga Südwest
Moguntiae 05 II
Kickers Offenbach
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Süd
Unio Sandersdorf
VfB Auerbach
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:00
|
Dania 2st Division
Middelfart
Nykobing FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:30
|
Amateur Derde Divisie
hsv hoek
SV OSS '20
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 6e Klasse Zaterdag - 15
CVV Fit Boys Beilen 5
VEV'67 Lach 6
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 6e Klasse Zaterdag - 15
VV Smilde '94 3
Achillis 1894 Assen 7
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 6e Klasse Zaterdag - 15
CVV Fit Boys Beilen 5
VEV'67 Lach 6
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:30
|
Amateur Derde Divisie
hsv hoek
SV OSS '20
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:30
|
Nederlands Tweede Divisie
GVVV
SV Spakenburg
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:30
|
Italia Campionato Ver 2
Asculum U19
Spezia U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:30
|
Italia Campionato Ver 2
Salernitana U19
Caesena U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
12:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 5e Klasse Zaterdag - C
HDV
WIK
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Aliança-CE U17
Railway U17
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NK NOŠK Novigrad
NŠK Podgradin
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
12:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 5e Klasse Zaterdag - C
Haagse Hout
Wanica stella
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Netherlands Amateur 1e Klasse – C
TAC'90 1
Die Haghe 1
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
SV Hemelingen
Tura Bremensis
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Austria Amateur Bundesliga, Women
FFC Vorderland
SPG FC Lustenau / FC Dornbirn
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AFC Iazu
Staruita Brosteni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Nyiko Cobătești
AS Radicza Sânpaul
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Unirea Ion Roată
CS Verus Cosâmbești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
KSV Vatan Sport
TS Woltmershausen
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
Blumenthaler SV
TUS Komet Arsten
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
Brinkumer SV
FC Oberneuland
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Women
K Slovan Bratislava
SLC Banská Bystrica
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
TSV Sasel
SV Rugenbergen
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 4
Surnadal
Nardo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
CS Unirea Grivisa
ACS Unirea Scânteia
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
BTS Neustadt
SV Werder Bremen II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AS CS Junior andărei
Victoria Roșiori
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Lubonski KS
NKS Niepruszewo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
LZS Otorowo
TPS Winogrady
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Sweden Amateur Elitettan, Women
Jitex BK
Orebro SK Soder
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Paranaense – 2nd Phase, Group F
Azuriz U17
EC Unio U17
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Paranaense – 2nd Phase, Group F
Azuriz U17
EC Unio U17
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Iskra Krajenka
Tarnovia Tarnówka
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Orzeł Gulcz
Radwan Lubasz
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Sokół Damasławek
MKP Powiat Pilski
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Lubonski KS
NKS Niepruszewo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
KS Fałkowo
Kłos Gałowo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Clescevia Kleszczewo
Lechita Kłecko
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Belgium Amateur KVDV Zaterdag
FC Charly's
KFC Horemans Beerse
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
SV Hemelingen
Tura Bremensis
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Unirea Ion Roată
CS Verus Cosâmbești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Victoria Muntenii Buzău
AS Albești 08
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
SG Aumund Vegesack
FC Union 60 Bremensis
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Portugal Women scriptor National Championship
Damaiense
Theme Parks CP
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Portugal Women scriptor National Championship
SCU Torreense
S. sz'bl subdųis
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AFC Iazu
Staruita Brosteni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 4
Surnadal
Nardo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
CS Unirea Grivisa
ACS Unirea Scânteia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga Center
Junge Wikinger Ried
Petite Klagenfurt
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
BTS Neustadt
SV Werder Bremen II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
ESC Geestemunde
OSC Bremerhaven
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
KSV Vatan Sport
TS Woltmershausen
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
Blumenthaler SV
TUS Komet Arsten
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
TSV Sasel
SV Rugenbergen
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Women
K Slovan Bratislava
SLC Banská Bystrica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AS CS Junior andărei
Victoria Roșiori
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Lubonski KS
NKS Niepruszewo
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
LZS Otorowo
TPS Winogrady
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
SV Hemelingen
Tura Bremensis
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
13:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga Center
Junge Wikinger Ried
Petite Klagenfurt
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AFC Iazu
Staruita Brosteni
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
SG Aumund Vegesack
FC Union 60 Bremensis
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
ESC Geestemunde
OSC Bremerhaven
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
KSV Vatan Sport
TS Woltmershausen
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Unirea Ion Roată
CS Verus Cosâmbești
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
13:00
|
Graecia Betsson Super League 2
Levadiakos
AE Larisa
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
SV Hemelingen
Tura Bremensis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
TSV Sasel
SV Rugenbergen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Women
Tatran Presov
GFC Topoľčany
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Women
K Slovan Bratislava
SLC Banská Bystrica
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Women
MFK Ružomberok
Spartak referentibus scivimus
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Hessenliga
FSV Fernwald
KSV Baunatal
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
ESC Geestemunde
OSC Bremerhaven
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
KSV Vatan Sport
TS Woltmershausen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
SG Aumund Vegesack
FC Union 60 Bremensis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Sweden Amateur Elitettan, Women
Jitex BK
Orebro SK Soder
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
SV Wals-Grünau
Dornbirner SV
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 3
frigg
Ullern
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Kazakhstan SUMMUS Achaici
FC Ordabasy
FC Tobol
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
FK Tuzla City
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Bremen-Liga
BTS Neustadt
SV Werder Bremen II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Hessenliga
TUS Dietkirchen
SC Viktoria Griesheim
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 6
Elverum
Fylliingsdalen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga Center
Junge Wikinger Ried
Petite Klagenfurt
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Sweden Amateur Division 3 Södra Norrland
Forssa BK Borlänge
Soderhamns FF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Krosno
KS Przełęcz Dukla
KS Satus Rymanów
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Estonia II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet
Tallinna JK Puuma
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:00
|
Polonia Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Sparta Oborniki
Sparta Szamotuły
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:30
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FV Engers
SV Morlautern
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
13:30
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 5
Spjelkavik
Skedsmo
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:30
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
TUS Mechtersheim
SV Gonsenheim
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
13:30
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FC Karbach
FV Dudenhofen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Germania Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Oldenburger SV
SV Eichede
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
SUMMUS Achaici Anglia
West Ham
Luton Town
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Hungaria NB I, Women
Győri ETO
Szekszardi UFC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Hungaria NB I, Women
astra hungaricae
Puskas FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 1
rdal FK
OS II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Hungaria NB I, Women
MOL Vidi FC
MTK Hungaria
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Alto Adige – 1. Amateurliga, Group B
SPVG Aldein Petersberg
A.S. Sluderno
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Ogniwo ąkociny
KS Opatówek
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
FC Stockholm International
FBK Karlstad
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Helvetia Amateur Erste Liga Classic
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FC Balzers
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
Victorul Zorleni
Star Tătărăni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1
Orla Jutrosin
Rydzyniak Rydzyna
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Polonia CLJ
Odra Opole U19
Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
Victorul Zorleni
Star Tătărăni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
FC Lăpușul Târgu Lăpuș
CSO Minerul Baia Sprie
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
Vulturul Balteni
Avântul Solești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 1
rdal FK
OS II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Giurgiu
AS Gloria Comana
AS Dunărea Oinacu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Giurgiu
CS Giganții Varăști
AS MV Călugareni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Hungaria NB I, Women
astra hungaricae
Puskas FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Polonia Amateur IV. Warmińsko-Mazurska League
MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
MKS Mazur Ełk
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
14:00
|
Hungaria NB I, Women
MOL Vidi FC
MTK Hungaria
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norrland
Umeå FC Akademi
IFK stersund
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Helvetia Promotio League
FC Lugano II
Basiliensis II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 1
rdal FK
OS II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 5
Bjoerkelangen
Hødd II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 6
Floya
Sprint/Jeløy
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 1 Division
Lyn FK
Levanger
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Finnia Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu
Gnistan
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Helvetia Promotio League
SC Brühl SG
FC Breitenrain
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 2
sola
Fram Larvik
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 2nd Division Group 1
Eik-Tønsberg
Jerv
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
Malmö FF U19
Halmstadii U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 1 Division
Sogndal IL
Sandnes Ulf
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Norvegia 1 Division
sane
IK Committitur
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
SUMMUS Achaici Anglia
West Ham
Luton Town
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
FC Stockholm International
FBK Karlstad
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Faroe Insulae 1. deild
Víkingur Gøta II
FC Hoyvik
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Hungaria NB I, Women
Viktoria FC Szombathely
Diósgyőri VTK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Hungaria NB I, Women
astra hungaricae
Puskas FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Women
SKF Zilina
FC Petržalka 1898
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Helvetia Promotio League
FC Bavois
FC St Gallen II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Giurgiu
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni
FC Bolintin-Deal
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Giurgiu
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni
FC Bolintin-Deal
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Chavdar Divdyadovo
FC Botev Novi Pazar
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Läänemaa JK Haapalu
Pärnu JK Neptunum
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Läänemaa JK Haapalu
Pärnu JK Neptunum
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Giurgiu
ACS Maxima Hobaia
AS Podul Doamnei
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:00
|
Polonia Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Kania Gostyń
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
CS Voința Perieni
Star Tătărăni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Alto Adige – 1. Amateurliga, Group B
ASC Passeier
SV Plaus
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Alto Adige – 1. Amateurliga, Group B
S.V. Gargazon Gargazzone Raika
A.S.V. Tscherms Marling Fussball
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Res publica Bohemica divide E
Prerov
SFK Elko Holesov
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Res publica Bohemica divide E
FK Nove Sady
Tatran Vsechovice
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
Avântul Solești
Victorul Zorleni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
CS Voința Perieni
Star Tătărăni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Braničevska Okružna Liga
FK Integral Batuša
FK Trgovački Petrovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Italia Amateur Promozione Campania - Girone A
Castelpoto
Cimitile
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
14:30
|
Italia Amateur Eccellenza Campania Girone A
FC Pompeianum
Nolae
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:30
|
Hungaria Amateur Pest Megye I. osztály
Dunaharaszti MTK
Felsőpakonyi KSE
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:30
|
Res publica Bohemica divide E
Prerov
SFK Elko Holesov
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
14:45
|
Norvegia Toppserien, Women
Arna-Bjornar
SK Brann Kvinner
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 București
ACS Alexandru Văidean
ACS NFC Arena
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Oltul Dăeşti
ACS Topologul Galicea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Flamura Roșie Săscut
ACS Bamirom Dumbrăveni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Sportul Onești
AS Vulturul Măgirești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
CS Celeri CFR Teiuș
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergau
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
CS Sănătatea Breznița Ocol
ACS Academia De Fotbal Flavius Stoican
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AFC Celeri Stoeneti
AS Forestierul Romani
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Montana Izvorul Rece
AS Popeşti 2016
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Sportul Genuneni
AS Progressul Măldărești 2019
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
CS Cavalerul Trac Cernișoara
ACS Tractorul Lădești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ASFC Păușești Otăsău
ACS Minerul Berbești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 București
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal
ACP III Kids Summum
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Calarasi
AS Colinele Argeșului Mitreni
CS Viitorul Căscioarele
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Croatia 3. NL - Jug
Hnk Zadar
RNK Split
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Germania Amateur Hessenliga
1. Hanauer FC 93
SV Steinbach
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Pomurska nogometna foedus
NK renšovci
NK Bistria
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Polonus Amateur IV. Foedus - Lubelska
Cisowianka Drzewce
Gryf Gmina Zamość
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - SZ
FC Dunav Lom
FC Botev II Vratsa
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - YI
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
FC Atletik Kuklen
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - YZ
OFC Vihren Sandanski
PFC Chavdar Etropole
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 București
ACS Sportul D&A
AFC Venus 1914 Bucureti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Polonia Amateur IV. Foedus - Pomorska
Pomezania Malbork
Gryf Wejherowo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Alba
CS CIL Blaj
CS Zlatna
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
NK Vitez
NK Rudar Kamengrad
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Calarasi
AFC Unirea Mânăstirea
AS Dinamo Sărulești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Calarasi
AS Conpet 2006 tefan cel Mare
AS Galdau
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovacia 3. Liga, East
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Slavia TU Košice
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
United IK Nordic
Taby FK
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovacia 3. Liga, East
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Slavia TU Košice
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
United IK Nordic
Taby FK
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Kutina
NK Matija Gubec Kutina
NK artovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Alba
CS CIL Blaj
CS Zlatna
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Kutina
NK Lokomotiva Kutina
NK Moslavina Donja Gračenica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Kutina
NK Vatrogasac Husain
NK Naftaplin Stružec
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Calarasi
AFC Dunărea Ciocănești
CS Venus Libertatis
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - SZ
FC Dunav Lom
FC Botev II Vratsa
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - SZ
OFC Levski 2007 Levski
FC Boruna Tsareva Livada
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - SZ
FC Vihar Slavyanovo
FC Juventus 95 Malchika
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - YI
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad
FC Atletik Kuklen
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - YZ
OFC Vihren Sandanski
PFC Chavdar Etropole
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš
FK Unirea Uzdin
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Calarasi
AS Conpet 2006 tefan cel Mare
AS Galdau
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 București
ACS Sportul D&A
AFC Venus 1914 Bucureti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
AFC Băbeni
ACS Minerul Costeşti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ASFC Păușești Otăsău
ACS Minerul Berbești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Vâlcea
ACS FC Vlădești
AS Viitorul P. Măglași
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
CS Oltețul Alunu
ACS Oltul Ionești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 2
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
ACS Hamangia Baia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AFC Celeri Stoeneti
AS Forestierul Romani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Sportul Genuneni
AS Progressul Măldărești 2019
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
CS Cavalerul Trac Cernișoara
ACS Tractorul Lădești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
CS Drobeta 2024
ACS Viitorul Severini
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Calarasi
AFC Steaua Radovanu
FC 2006 Partizan Crivăț
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
AS Victoria Strehaia
AS Coșuștea Căzănești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS UZU Dărmănești
AS Voința Oituz
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Calarasi
AS Spicul Vâlcelele
ACS Roseți
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Calarasi
AS Colinele Argeșului Mitreni
CS Viitorul Căscioarele
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AFC Unirea Bacău
ACS Gauss Bacău
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 București
ACS Centrul German de Fotbal
ACP III Kids Summum
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Siretu Săucești
CS Faraoani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Peta liga - B OG Sofia (Sever)
FC Zhiten II Zhiten
FC Spartak 1933 Podgumer
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
GFK Strelište Jagodina
FK Sloboda uljkovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Hungari Amateur Nógrád Megyei I. osztály
Szendehely FC
Pásztó SK
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Oltul Dăeşti
ACS Topologul Galicea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 București
ACS Alexandru Văidean
ACS NFC Arena
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CSM Moinești
AS Voința Cleja
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Flamura Roșie Săscut
ACS Bamirom Dumbrăveni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Negri
AFC Bubu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
ACS Viitorul Nicolae Bălcescu
AS Viitorul Dămienești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Sportul Onești
AS Vulturul Măgirești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
CS Sănătatea Breznița Ocol
ACS Academia De Fotbal Flavius Stoican
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AFC Celeri Stoeneti
AS Forestierul Romani
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Montana Izvorul Rece
AS Popeşti 2016
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Sportul Genuneni
AS Progressul Măldărești 2019
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovacia 3. Liga, East
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
Slavia TU Košice
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Alba
CSC Voința Stremț
ACS Energia Săsciori
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 5
ACS Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
ASC Olimpic Zărnești
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Alba
CS CIL Blaj
CS Zlatna
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Ucraina SUMMUS Achaici
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
United IK Nordic
Taby FK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBIH - Centar
FK Mošćanica Sarajevo
FK UNIS Vogošća
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
NK Vitez
NK Rudar Kamengrad
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
NK Novi Travnik
NK Podgrme Sanski Most
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovakia 3. Liga, West
FC Slovan Galanta
MŠK Fomat Martin
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Polonia III Liga, Group 3
Unia Turza Slaska
lęza Wrocław
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
VfB Hohenems
TSV St
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
Austria Salzburg
SC Rheindorf Altach II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Polonus Amateur IV. Foedus - Wielkopolska
Jarota Jarocin
Centrum Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
AS VHP Padureni
AS Crvena Zvezda Stanciova
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL ibensko-kninska
NK Janjevo Kistanje
Hnk Mihovil
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL ibensko-kninska
NK Janjevo Kistanje
Hnk Mihovil
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Pauliana Pauli II
CS Podgoria Ghioroc
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Pauliana Pauli II
CS Podgoria Ghioroc
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Hungari Amateur Heves Vármegyei I. osztály
Petőfibányai SK
Lőrinci VSC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Sălaj
AS Cetate Buciumi
CS Barcău Nușfalău
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AFC Banatul Arad
CS Voința Mailat
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Željezničar Doboj
FK Ozren Petrovo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 8
CS Phoenix Buziaş
CSC Peciu Nou
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Serbia Srpska Liga Istok
FK Dunav Prahovo
FK Jedinstvo Paraćin
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
CSO Fäget II
AS Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
CSO Fäget II
AS Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Brezice 1919
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Dravograd
NK Krško
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Brezice 1919
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Dravograd
NK Krško
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Drava Ptuj
NK Brezice 1919
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Zavrč
NK Šmartno 1928
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
FC Frontiera Pilu
FC Santana 2016
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
AS Foresta Mănătiur
AS Steaua Roșie Stanciova
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
FC Frontiera Pilu
FC Santana 2016
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Viitorul Pereg
CS Gloria Secusigiu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Arad
CS oimii imand
CS Podgoria Pancota
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Arad
CS oimii imand
CS Podgoria Pancota
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
CSC Boldur II
CSC Olimpia Bucovăț
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
CSC Boldur II
CSC Olimpia Bucovăț
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
CSC Boldur II
CSC Olimpia Bucovăț
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Progressul Pecica II
CS Students
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Progressul Pecica II
CS Students
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS nfrățirea Iratoșu
CS Verus Hora
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS nfrățirea Iratoșu
CS Verus Hora
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS nfrățirea Iratoșu
CS Verus Hora
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 7
CSO Turceni
CS Gilortul Târgu Carbunești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Team United Sânpaul
CS Olimpia Bujac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
AS Timișul Hitiaș
AS Progressul Racovița
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
AS Timișul Hitiaș
AS Progressul Racovița
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Borska Okružna Liga
FK Rudna Glava
FK Pore Donji Milanovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
AS Timișul Hitiaș
AS Progressul Racovița
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Arad
CS Victoria Zăbrani
CS Victoria Nadlac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Arad
CS Victoria Zăbrani
CS Victoria Nadlac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
AS Avantul Capat
AS Sintești Timiș
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Timiș
AS Avantul Capat
AS Sintești Timiș
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Kranjska Gora
NK Naklo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Velesovo-Cerklje
NK Niko elezniki
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Bitnje
D Polet
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Bled-Bohinj Hirter
D Preddvor
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga RS - Zapad
FK Progres Kneževo
FK FSA Prijedor
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Kranjska Gora
NK Naklo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Bitnje
D Polet
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Bled-Bohinj Hirter
D Preddvor
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Șoimii Livada
CS ofronea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Bled-Bohinj Hirter
D Preddvor
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
Britof
NK Sava Kranj
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Kranjska Gora
NK Naklo
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Velesovo-Cerklje
NK Niko elezniki
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
D Visoko
NK Kranj
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna foedus
NK Bitnje
D Polet
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Varaždinska - Varaždin
NK Vinica
NK Dinamo Babinec
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Zdenka 91
Hnk Daruvar
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia 3.NL - Centar
NK Zelina
NK Kurilovec
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia 2.NL
NK Marsonia
NK Hrvace
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia 3.NL - Centar
Hnk Segesta
NK Lučko
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL upanja
NK Tomislav Cerna
NK Srijemac Strosinci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Varaždinska - Ludbreg
NK Novakovec
NK Lunjkovec
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Hispania Amateur I Division Provincialis Aficionados, Primera - Zamora
Santa Croya CF
Racing Club Benavente
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL akovo
NK Polet Semeljci
NK Radnik Vrbica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Varaždinska - Ludbreg
NK Novakovec
NK Lunjkovec
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Omladinac Petrijevci
NK Zelčin
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Hispania Amateur I Division Provincialis Aficionados, Primera - Zamora
Moraleja CF
UD Toresana
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Hispania Amateur I Division Provincialis Aficionados, Primera - Zamora
Santa Croya CF
Racing Club Benavente
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
NK Frankopan Sisak
NŠK Sokol Velika Ludina
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia 2.NL
NK Marsonia
NK Hrvace
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. Zagrebačka NL
NK N Maksimir
NK Omladinac Odranski Strmec
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Zdenka 91
Hnk Daruvar
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK Zeleni Brijeg Sisak
NK Posavina Prelosćica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Varaždinska - Ludbreg
NK Mladost Sveti Petar
NK Novakovec
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia 3.NL - Centar
Hnk Segesta
NK Lučko
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Roma Kali Sara
NK Mladost Jakacina Mala
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Mladost Brđani
NK Graničar Magić Suitcase
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Sloga Gromačnik
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL upanja
NK Tomislav Cerna
NK Srijemac Strosinci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Uruguay Primera Division
Miramar misheses
Flumen Plate UY
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia 2.NL
NK Marsonia
NK Hrvace
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL upanja
NK Tomislav Cerna
NK Srijemac Strosinci
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:30
|
Hispania Amateur I Division Provincialis Aficionados, Primera - Zamora
Santa Croya CF
Racing Club Benavente
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
15:30
|
Res publica Bohemica 1. Liga
Sparta Pragae
Slavica Praga
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:30
|
Polonia Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia Białystok
MKS Korona Kielce
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
NK Mosor rnovnica
NK Vinjani
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Gat
NK Zrinski Vinogradci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Tomislav Šag
NK Hrvatski Sokol
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Tomislav Šag
NK Hrvatski Sokol
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Gat
NK Zrinski Vinogradci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NK Raštane
NK Vrčevo Glavica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK. Sofex Futog
FK Tatra Kisac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NK Debeljak
NŠK Sv. Mihovil Ugljan-Pašman
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NK Debeljak
NŠK Sv. Mihovil Ugljan-Pašman
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:30
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
NK Brda
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
ND Adria Miren
NK obec Lesce
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Kočevje
ND Slovan
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Slovenia Amateur 3. SNL vzhod
NK Svoboda Ljubljana
NK Brda
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:30
|
Hungaria Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
Testvériség SE
Szent István SE
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Županja 77
NK Slavonac Komletinci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Županja 77
NK Slavonac Komletinci
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Olimpija Osijek
NK Torpedo Kuševac
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
15:30
|
Hungaria Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
Pestszentimrei Sport Kor
43. sz. EPítők SK
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Istarska - Sjever
NK Novigrad 1947
NK Galeb Juricani
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Helvetia Amateur Erste Liga Classic
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Bassecourt
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Amateur Derde Divisie
GVV Unitas
OJC Rosmalen
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
France Amateur Normandie National 3
US Alençon
FC Saint-Lô Manche
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Gallia Amateur Nouvelle-Aquitania Nationalis 3
US Chambray-lès-Tours
Bituricas pedites 18 B
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Algarve I Division
GD Lagoa
CD Odiáxere
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Herrliberg
FC Schaffhausen 2
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Algarve I Division
FC 11 Esperanças
CU Culatrense
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Algarve I Division
FC Carvoeiro United
Portimonense SC B
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Helvetia Amateur Erste Liga Classic
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Bassecourt
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
Benfica U19
FC Porto U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Seefeld Zurich
FC Blue Stars ZH
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
Gil Vicente FC U19
Vizela U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
U19 alludens
Vitória SC U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal A.F. Évora Elite League
Lusitano de Evora "B"
SC Alcaçovense
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
Salvatoria Secunda
CD Titan
CSD Gale
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:00
|
France Amateur Normandie National 3
AG Caennaise
Flers FC
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
16:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Herrliberg
FC Schaffhausen 2
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
Gil Vicente FC U19
Vizela U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
U19 alludens
Vitória SC U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
16:00
|
Amateur Derde Divisie
GVV Unitas
OJC Rosmalen
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
16:00
|
France Amateur Normandie National 3
US Alençon
FC Saint-Lô Manche
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
16:00
|
Estonia et Siliiga
FC Tallinn
JK Tallinna Kalev U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:00
|
Finnia Veikkausliiga
inter Turku
& illustrius
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:00
|
Helvetia Women s Super foedus
Basilee
FC Turicum
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:00
|
Estonia Esiliiga B
Läänemaa JK Haapalu
Narva Trans U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
Benfica U19
FC Porto U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
Gil Vicente FC U19
Vizela U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:00
|
Hispania Secunda
RZ Deportivo Aragon
Pontevedra CF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:15
|
Helvetia Women s Super foedus
FC Aarau
Impinguabitur locusta Puer Zurich
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:15
|
Belgica Pro League
KAS Eupen
RWD Molenbeek
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:30
|
Helvetia Amateur 3. FTC League
FC Rancate
SAV Vacallo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
16:30
|
SUMMUS Achaici Anglia
Nottingham Forest
Chelsea
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:30
|
Germania Bundesliga
Moguntiae 05
Borussia Dortmund
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
16:30
|
Portugal Women scriptor National Championship
Atletico Ouriense
Vilaverdense FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
17:25
|
Cuvaitum Cuvaitum League
Al-Cuwait
Al-Nasr Cuvaitum
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
17:30
|
Helvetia Amateur 3. FTC League
Modern FC
GC Biaschesi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Capixaba - Group C
Nova Venecia U20
Rio Branco-ES U20
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Capixaba - Group C
Nova Venecia U20
Rio Branco-ES U20
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya foedus
Dynamon Brest
FK Gomel
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Internacional de Lages U20
Marcílio Dias U20
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Internacional de Lages U20
Marcílio Dias U20
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:30
|
Brazil U20 Paranaense – 1st Phase, Group A
Campo Mourão U20
Athletico U20
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:30
|
Brazil U20 Paranaense – 1st Phase, Group A
Campo Mourão U20
Athletico U20
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:30
|
Brazil U20 Goiano
Guanabara urbs GO
Aragoiânia EC U20
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/11
18:30
|
Andorra Primera Division
FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club Escaldes
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
AE Statio U17
São Gerardo EC U17
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Clube Atlético Cearense U17
Ceara U17
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
FC Acopiara Academy U17
Santa Cruz FC-CE U17
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
AE Statio U17
São Gerardo EC U17
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:45
|
Foedus Angliae Duo
Milton Keynes Dons
Urbs Crawley
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
18:45
|
Foedus Angliae Duo
Milton Keynes Dons
Urbs Crawley
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
18:45
|
A Italiam Serie
Mediolani
Caralitanus
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
19:00
|
Hispania LaLiga
Curabitur aliquet Points
Osasuna
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
19:00
|
Gallia Division 1, Women
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
20:30
|
Suriname SVB Eerste Divisie
SV Broki
Inter Moengotapoe
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
21:00
|
Mexico Liga MX, Clausura
Monterreyensl
tigres UANL
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/11
22:15
|
Colombia Primera A, Apertura
Athletica Bucaramanga
Junior Barranquilla
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
22:30
|
Aruba Division of Honor
SV Estrella Papilon
SV Britannia Piedra Plat
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
23:00
|
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
novum Portus
Deportivo Muñiz
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
23:30
|
US MLS
CF Montreal
Inter Miami CF.
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/11
23:30
|
US MLS
Philadelphiae Unionis
Orlande de urbe CT
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
23:30
|
US MLS
CF Montreal
Inter Miami CF.
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/11
23:30
|
USA National Womens Morbi foedus
Orlande de superbia
Sinus FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
01:00
|
Novus Zealand National League
Napier City Rovers
FC Petone
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
01:00
|
Novus Zealand National League
Napier City Rovers
FC Petone
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
01:00
|
Novus Zealand National League
Napier City Rovers
FC Petone
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
01:00
|
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A, Group 1
Alacranes de Durango
Matamoros Gavilanes
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
01:30
|
US MLS
Rapids Colorado
San Ioseph terrae motus
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
02:00
|
USA National Womens Morbi foedus
Portland Thorns FC
regnabit FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
02:30
|
USA National SUMMUS Morbi Achaici
Oakland Stompers
Napa Valley 1839 FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
02:30
|
USA National SUMMUS Morbi Achaici
Oakland Stompers
Napa Valley 1839 FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
04:30
|
Australia NPL
Charlestown City
Valentinus FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
05:00
|
Australia NPL
Rockdale urbe soles
Sydney FC Academy
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
05:00
|
Australia NPL
Blacktown City FC
Marconi Equos,
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
05:00
|
Australia NPL
Rockdale urbe soles
Sydney FC Academy
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Queensland
Brisbane Roar Iuvenis
Aurum Coast United
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
05:00
|
Australia NPL, Victoria
Sancti Albani de Sanctis
Melbourne Meridionalis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
06:00
|
Australia NPL 2, Victoria
Western United FC Reserves
Melbourne Victoria Iuventutis
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
07:00
|
Sina CFA Division Foedus Duo
Beijing University of
Hubei Istar
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
07:00
|
Hispania Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
CD Algeteño (V)
AD Colmenar Viejo (V)
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
07:00
|
Hispania Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
CD Algeteño (V)
AD Colmenar Viejo (V)
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
07:00
|
Hispania Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
CD Algeteño (V)
AD Colmenar Viejo (V)
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
07:15
|
Australia NPL, Queensland
Rochedale Rovers
Brisbane urbs FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Celeri Sălciile
Voinţa Vadu Părului
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
Soimii Baluseni
AFC Sulița
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
AS Sportivul Trustesti
AS Unirea Săveni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
AS Voința Beldiu
AFC Kinder Teiuș
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Botoșani
Spicul Iacobeni
AS Flacara 1907 Flamanzi
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Ludișor
AS Sercaiana Sercaia
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
CSL Foresta endreni
Zorile Grivisa
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
Zorile Grivisa
ACS Luceafărul Berești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
Prutul Vlădeti
AS Siretul Piscu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Naţional Somova
AS Viitorul Murighiol
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Vaslui
FC Vultureti
Clubul Sportiv Orășenesc Negrești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Vaslui
Comstar Vaslui
FC 2007 Gârceni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
ACS Luceafărul Berești
FC Flacăra Pechea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
FC Victoria Slobozia Conachi
Prutul Vlădeti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
ACS Communis Cazasu II
ACS Dunărea Tichilești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Luceafărul Margineni
AS Prietenii Rupea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AFC Race
ACS Unirea Ungureni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
CS Comunal Valea Lungă
AS Victoria 2018 Văcărești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Voința Adânca
AS Olimpia Picior De Munte
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS FC Dentas Tartășești
AFC Viitorul Dobra
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Vâlcea
CS ușani
ACS Alutus Salătrucel
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
FC Steagu Roșu Colacu
FC Lungulețu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Vânătorul 2015 Rățoaia
AS Sportul Lucieni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
ACS Asalt Cincu
AS Viitorul Progresul Voivodeni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
CS Negru Vodă
AS Viisoara
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Flacăra Crucea
Speranța Castelu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Inter Costinești
AS Progressus Osmancea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Constructorul Topraisar
AS Unirea Topraisar
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Unirea Galiciuica
CS Triumf Barca
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Progressus Castranova
ACS Avântul Daneți
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Unirea Tâmburești
ACS Progressul Amărăștii De Sus
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Victoria Bratovoești
CS Toys Leu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Recolta Măceșu De Jos
ACS Unirea Vela
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
CS Carcea II
AS Viitorul Lăcrița
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Flacăra Drăgotești
AS Viitorul uglui
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Ghercești
ACS Viitorul Coțofenii Din Dos
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Standard Craiova
ACS Voința Rasnic
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Jiul Breasta
ACS imnicu De Sus
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACSO Filiași II
ACS Vulturul Cernătești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Petrolul Poeni
AS Gloria Merisani
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Viitorul Gratia
AS Viitorul Butești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
CS Flacăra Contești
CS Steaua Dracea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Teleormanul Troianul
ACS Oltul Plopii Slavitesti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Viitorul Turris Turnu Măgurele
AS Dinamo Bogdana
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Progressus 2007 Bogdana
AS Victoria Ciuperceni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
Clubul Sportiv Local Gogoșu
CS Viitorul Darvari
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Făurești
AS Cerna Copăceni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Oltețul Bălceşti 2014
AS Zorile Scundu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Oltețul Zătreni
CS Dămila Măciuca
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Cetatea Apața 2001
ACS Hâlchiu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Viitorul Pantazi
Podgoria Vadu Sapat
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
ACS oimii Ciumbrud
AS Orient Blandiana
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos
CS Progressus Fărău
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Vaslui
CS Victoria Muntenii De Jos
CS Toys Juniorul Vaslui
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
ACS Viitorul Ileana II
AFC Progressul Perișoru
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Gorj
AS Viitorul Plopșoru
AS Pandurii Padeş 2019
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Gorj
AS Stejari
AS Gilortul Bengești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Partizanul Luncaviţa
AS Luceafărul Slava Cercheza
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
CS Viitorul Cujmir
AS Unirea 2023 Gârla Mare
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
ACS Colțea 1920 Brașov II
SC Bran
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
ACS Prejmer
ACS Vulcan 2008 II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
oimii Apostolach
Cricovul Ciocini
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Pueri Alexandriae
CS Vitanesti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Viitorul Horia
AS Triumf Cerna
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Flacara Mihail Kogalniceanu
FC Delta Tulcea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Sarja Robănești
AFC Milan Academy
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
CS irna Hăbud
Unirea Brateşti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Botoșani
FC Viitorul Gorbanești
FC Ripiceni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Voinţa Siminoc
CS Gloria Albești II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Philippines Philippines
Mendiola FC
Philippinarum Exercitus
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Fulgerul Maglavit
ACS Viitorul Seaca de Câmp
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Viitorul Pellentesque
ACS tiința Cerat II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Sarja Robănești
AFC Milan Academy
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
ACS Colțea 1920 Brașov II
SC Bran
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
ACS Prejmer
ACS Vulcan 2008 II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
CS Viitorul Cujmir
AS Unirea 2023 Gârla Mare
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
oimii Apostolach
Cricovul Ciocini
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Pueri Alexandriae
CS Vitanesti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Viitorul Horia
AS Triumf Cerna
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Flacara Mihail Kogalniceanu
FC Delta Tulcea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos
CS Progressus Fărău
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
ACS ProSport Varful Campului
AFC Viitorul Albești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Voinţa Siminoc
CS Gloria Albești II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
Trophaeum Adamclisi
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
Voința Cochirleni
AS Marmura Deleni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Vaslui
CS Victoria Muntenii De Jos
CS Toys Juniorul Vaslui
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
ACS oimii Ciumbrud
AS Orient Blandiana
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Partizanul Luncaviţa
AS Luceafărul Slava Cercheza
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
ACS Viitorul Ileana II
AFC Progressul Perișoru
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Gorj
CS Internațional Bălești
CS Unirea înțăreni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Gorj
AS Viitorul Plopșoru
AS Pandurii Padeş 2019
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Gorj
AS Viitorul Branești
AS Foresta Văgiulești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Gorj
AS Triumful Borăscu
AS Unirea Bolboși
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Gorj
AS Stejari
AS Gilortul Bengești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Australia NPL Queensland, Women
Orientis suburbium
Brisbane urbs FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
CS Victoria Vînju Mare
CS Recolta Danceu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
ACS nainte Modelu II
AS Avantul Pietroiu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
AS Voința Beldiu
AFC Kinder Teiuș
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
ACS Tricolorul Jegălia
AS oimii Unirea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AFC Race
ACS Unirea Ungureni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Luceafărul Margineni
AS Prietenii Rupea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
CS oimii Tudor Vladimirescu
AS Stanriz Stăncuța
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
CS Dunărea Gropeni
CS Dynamic Unirea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
ACS Communis Cazasu II
ACS Dunărea Tichilești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Naţional Somova
AS Viitorul Murighiol
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Vaslui
Ludens Banking
Flacara Muntenii De Sus
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Vaslui
Comstar Vaslui
FC 2007 Gârceni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Ludișor
AS Sercaiana Sercaia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Dacia Copăcel
AS Viitorul Recea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
AS Siretul Piscu
AS Viitorul Costache Negri
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
ACS Mălina Smârdan
Inter 2000 Tudor Vladimirescu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
AS Viitorul Costache Negri
CSL Foresta endreni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
ACS Luceafărul Berești
FC Flacăra Pechea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
FC Victoria Slobozia Conachi
Prutul Vlădeti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
Inter 2000 Tudor Vladimirescu
AS Râzeșii Valea Mărului
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
CSL Foresta endreni
Zorile Grivisa
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
Zorile Grivisa
ACS Luceafărul Berești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
Prutul Vlădeti
AS Siretul Piscu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Celeri Sălciile
Voinţa Vadu Părului
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ACS Foresta Mălaia
Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
CS Viitorul Aninoasa
AS Victoria Comisani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
ACS Gura Ocniței
AFC Unirea Colibași
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
FC Ravens Corbii Mari
AS Viitorul Gheboaia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
CS Comunal Valea Lungă
AS Victoria 2018 Văcărești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
ACS Voința Crețu
AS Flacăra Zavoiu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS tiinta Finta
AS Sportul Mogoșani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Voința Adânca
AS Olimpia Picior De Munte
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Spicul Jugureni
AS Luceafărul Poiana
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
FC Steagu Roșu Colacu
FC Lungulețu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Vânătorul 2015 Rățoaia
AS Sportul Lucieni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Vâlcea
CS ușani
ACS Alutus Salătrucel
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS FC Dentas Tartășești
AFC Viitorul Dobra
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului
CS Viitorul Cojasca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale
AS Dragomirești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
Soimii Baluseni
AFC Sulița
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
AS Sportivul Trustesti
AS Unirea Săveni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Luceafărul Dărmănești
ACS Gloria Bucșani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Viitorul Pantazi
Podgoria Vadu Sapat
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
AS Râzeșii Valea Mărului
FC Victoria Slobozia Conachi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Gorj
AS Jupînești
AS Petrolul Stoina
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Petrolul Poeni
AS Gloria Merisani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
CS Viitorul Draganești De Vede
AS Recolta Sfințești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
CS Olimpia Dobrotești 2023
FCS Viitorul Perii Brosteni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
CS Flacăra Contești
CS Steaua Dracea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Viitorul Turris Turnu Măgurele
AS Dinamo Bogdana
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Progressus 2007 Bogdana
AS Victoria Ciuperceni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Progressul Isaccea
AS Heracleea Enisala
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Pescărușul 1969 Sarichioi
AS oimii Topolog
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
Clubul Sportiv Local Gogoșu
CS Viitorul Darvari
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Făurești
AS Cerna Copăceni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Oltețul Bălceşti 2014
AS Zorile Scundu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Oltețul Zătreni
CS Dămila Măciuca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Spicul Râmnicelu
AS Siretul Vadeni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
Tolle Nicolae Bălcescu
Pescarul Ghindărești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
Litoralul 22 Corbu
Viitorul Fîntînele
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Pescăruşul Gîrliciu
CS Petera
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Independența
AS Aurora 23 Aug
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Constructorul Topraisar
AS Unirea Topraisar
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
CS Negru Vodă
AS Viisoara
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
Inter Ionem Corvin
CS Gloria Băneasa II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Desnatuiul Giurgița
ACS Viitorul Ciupercenii Noi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Voința Puțuri
ACS Inter Secui
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Teasc
AFC Coșoveni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Victoria Bratovoești
CS Toys Leu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Recolta Măceșu De Jos
ACS Unirea Vela
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
CS Carcea II
AS Viitorul Lăcrița
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS tiința Calopăr
ACS tiința Malu Mare
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Flacăra Drăgotești
AS Viitorul uglui
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Ghercești
ACS Viitorul Coțofenii Din Dos
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Standard Craiova
ACS Voința Rasnic
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Jiul Breasta
ACS imnicu De Sus
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACSO Filiași II
ACS Vulturul Cernătești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Betis Craiova
ACS Viitorul Predești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Gorj
AS Viitorul Plopșoru
AS Pandurii Padeş 2019
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Partizanul Luncaviţa
AS Luceafărul Slava Cercheza
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
CS irna Hăbud
Unirea Brateşti
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Flacara Mihail Kogalniceanu
FC Delta Tulcea
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
AS Voința Beldiu
AFC Kinder Teiuș
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AFC Race
ACS Unirea Ungureni
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Celeri Sălciile
Voinţa Vadu Părului
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Vâlcea
CS ușani
ACS Alutus Salătrucel
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Constructorul Topraisar
AS Unirea Topraisar
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Teasc
AFC Coșoveni
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Ghercești
ACS Viitorul Coțofenii Din Dos
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Standard Craiova
ACS Voința Rasnic
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACSO Filiași II
ACS Vulturul Cernătești
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
Clubul Sportiv Local Gogoșu
CS Viitorul Darvari
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Teleorman
AS Petrolul Poeni
AS Gloria Merisani
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Valcea
AS Oltețul Bălceşti 2014
AS Zorile Scundu
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Philippines Philippines
Mendiola FC
Philippinarum Exercitus
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Gloria Loamnes
CS Salite 2012
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Silvatex Orlat
AS Gloria Pauca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Suceava
AS Bucovina Dărmănești
ACS Moldavia Drăgușeni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Suceava
ACS omuzul Preutești
FC Șoimii Gura Humorului
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Bihor
FC Universitatea Varadinensis
CS Oşorhei
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Pașcani Locomotive
AS 2023 Todirești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
FC Recolta Conțești
CS Unirea Mircești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Biruința Miroslovești
Voința Moțca
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
ASA Avântul Tătăruși
AS Viitorul Braești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Biruința Miroslovești
Voința Moțca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
ASA Avântul Tătăruși
AS Viitorul Braești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Pașcani Locomotive
AS 2023 Todirești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
FC Recolta Conțești
CS Unirea Mircești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Tineretul Poiana Vărbilău
Viitorul Iordăcheanu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Steaua Mărgineni
AS Avantul Cerașu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Podenii Vechi
Voinţa Magurele
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Podenii Vechi
Voinţa Magurele
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Podenii Vechi
Voinţa Magurele
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Tineretul Poiana Vărbilău
Viitorul Iordăcheanu
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Prahova
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești
AS Starchiojd
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
ACS Dârjovul Valea Mare
AS Recolta Movileni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
AS Avantul Oporelu
AS Vulturelul Poboru
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
ACS Lupii Profa
AS Voința Margineni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Tineretul Vadu Lat
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
CS Padureni
AS Olimpia Mirsa
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
ASFC Podisor
AS Roneda Naipu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
CS Padureni
AS Olimpia Mirsa
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
ACS Mihai Voda
AS Crevedia Mare
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Iepurești
CS Progressus Palanca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Tineretul Vadu Lat
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
CS Padureni
AS Olimpia Mirsa
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Recolta Apoldu De Jos
ACS Vurpar
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
ACS Oltul Turnu Rosu
ACS Progressus Bogatu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Unirea Ocna Sibiului
AS Nocrich
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
ACS Chirpăr
ACS Cibinul Cristian
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
ASA Noribergensis
ACS Vulturul Poplaca 2017
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
ACS Chirpăr
ACS Cibinul Cristian
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Recolta Apoldu De Jos
ACS Vurpar
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Unirea Ocna Sibiului
AS Nocrich
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
ASA Noribergensis
ACS Vulturul Poplaca 2017
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
ACS Chirpăr
ACS Cibinul Cristian
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
ACS Oltul Turnu Rosu
ACS Progressus Bogatu
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Unirea Ocna Sibiului
AS Nocrich
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
ASA Noribergensis
ACS Vulturul Poplaca 2017
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
AS Contabilitate Stoenesti
ACSC Vointa Titesti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
ACS Vulturii Vulturiti
AFCS Cetateni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
AS Partizanul Vladesti
AS Celeri Davidesti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Viitorul Poienarii Burchii
CS Avântul Măgureni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
CS Ariceştii Rahtivani
AS Gorgota
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
AS Tonmir Iași
Stejarul Sinești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
Stejarul Dobrovăț
AS USV Iași
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Prahova Tinosu
AS Prahova Nedelea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
ASINUS Zimbru Boureni
CS Stejarul Barnova
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
AS uțora
Gloria Balțați
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
AS Tonmir Iași
Stejarul Sinești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
AS Victoria Lețcani
Moldaviae Cristeti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
Stejarul Dobrovăț
AS USV Iași
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
AS Viitorul Colceag
Tirana Homorâciu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Victor 2018 Ceptura
FC Unirea Valea Dulce
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
CS Bucov Pleasa
Avantul Tomşani
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
FC Vulturul Zănoaga
Progressus Coslegi
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
tiinţa Albeşti
Voinţa 2009 Gornet
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
FC Vulturul Zănoaga
Progressus Coslegi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
tiinţa Albeşti
Voinţa 2009 Gornet
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
AS Viitorul Colceag
Tirana Homorâciu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Victor 2018 Ceptura
FC Unirea Valea Dulce
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
AS Viitorul Colceag
Tirana Homorâciu
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Victor 2018 Ceptura
FC Unirea Valea Dulce
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
CS Bucov Pleasa
Avantul Tomşani
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
FC Vulturul Zănoaga
Progressus Coslegi
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
tiinţa Albeşti
Voinţa 2009 Gornet
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
AS Cetatea Noua Vadastra
ACS Valea Oltului Cilieni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
ACS Gloria Vișina Veche
AS Traian Column
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
AS Victoria Ianca
ACS Oltul Tia Mare
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
ACS Gloria Vișina Veche
AS Traian Column
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Viitorul Ațel
ACS Celectro Micasasa
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Dirlos navalium
AS Gloria Smig
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Viitorul Valchid
AS Fotbal Curciu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Sorostin eica-Mica
AS Speranța Biertan
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Viitorul Târnava
AS Curabitur aliquet
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Viitorul Ațel
ACS Celectro Micasasa
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Dirlos navalium
AS Gloria Smig
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Sorostin eica-Mica
AS Speranța Biertan
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Valea Viilor
ACS Flacăra Gaz-Metan
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Viitorul Târnava
AS Curabitur aliquet
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Dirlos navalium
AS Gloria Smig
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Noribergensis
AS Viitorul Târnava
AS Curabitur aliquet
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
CS Toys Pitești
FC Star Sport Argeș Pitești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
AS Micești 2002
CS Verus Bradu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
ACS Balilesti
AFC Frizian Cateasca 2023
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
AS Micești 2002
CS Verus Bradu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
AFC Juventus Victoria
AS Viitorul tefan cel Mare
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
ACS Energia Stolnici
AS Unirea Hirsesti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
ACS Miroși
AS Speranța Cornățel
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
AFC Juventus Victoria
AS Viitorul tefan cel Mare
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
ACS Energia Stolnici
AS Unirea Hirsesti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
AS Flacara Leordeni
ACS Fears
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
ACS Miroși
AS Speranța Cornățel
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
ACS Energia Stolnici
AS Unirea Hirsesti
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
AS Flacara Leordeni
ACS Fears
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
ACS Steaua Negrasi
ACS Luca Corbului 2000
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges - Seria Nord
AFC Juventus Victoria
AS Viitorul tefan cel Mare
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Hispania Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
Haro Villanueva FC (V)
CF Fuente el Saz (V)
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Hispania Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
Haro Villanueva FC (V)
CF Fuente el Saz (V)
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
ACS DP Cornu II
Gloria Valcăneşti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Tineretul Poienarii Burchii
Flacăra Mălăieşti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
CS otrile
AS Viitorul ipăreşti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
ACS DP Cornu II
Gloria Valcăneşti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
AS Voința Adunați
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
ACS Caraimanul Busteni
Progressus Provinciae Jos
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Tineretul Poienarii Burchii
Flacăra Mălăieşti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
ACS DP Cornu II
Gloria Valcăneşti
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
08:00
|
Hispania Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
CD Loeches (V)
FC Bulgaria Alcalá de Henares (V)
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Hispania Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
CD Futuro San Francisco (V)
Bar La Herradura Torrejón (V)
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Hispania Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
CD Loeches (V)
FC Bulgaria Alcalá de Henares (V)
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Hispania Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
CD Futuro San Francisco (V)
Bar La Herradura Torrejón (V)
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Biruinta Movileni
Poiana Popești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Avantul Golăiești
CS Dumești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Tomești
FC Fulgerul ibănesti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
ACS Sportul Studențesc Iași
CS Gloria Romanești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Biruinta Movileni
Poiana Popești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Tomești
FC Fulgerul ibănesti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
ACS Sportul Studențesc Iași
CS Gloria Romanești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Viitorul Belcesti
FC Viitorul Plugari
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:15
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Diessenhofen
FC Bassersdorf
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:15
|
Mongolia SUMMUS Achaici
TUV Buganud
Khaan Khuns - Erchim FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:30
|
Graecia Amateur A EPS Makedonias Group 1
PAOK U16
Omonoia Sindou
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:30
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
Capalaba Bulldogs
South West Queensland Thunder
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:30
|
Graecia Amateur A EPS Makedonias Group 1
PAOK U16
Omonoia Sindou
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
08:30
|
Australia Queensland SUMMUS Achaici 1
Capalaba Bulldogs
South West Queensland Thunder
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
08:30
|
Hongcongum premier foedus
Hong Kong F.C.
Golik Districtus Septentrionalis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Galati
Siretul Cosmești
Muncitorul Ghidigeni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Galati
CS Gloria Iveşti
oimii Foltești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Lusum Club Vernesti
AS Flamura Racovițeni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Voința Caldărăti
AS Unirea Padina
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Progressul Movila Banului
AS Unirea Largu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS FC Glodeanu Silistea
AS Viitorul Rusetu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Galati
Siretul Cosmești
Muncitorul Ghidigeni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Galati
Voința Cudalbi 2015
ACS Lascăr Schela
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
aCn Albisrieden
FC Witikon
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce U19
FC Petržalka U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Lusum Club Vernesti
AS Flamura Racovițeni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Viitorul Candeşti
AS Viitorul Tisău
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Luceafărul CA Rosetti
AS Olimpia Pogoanele
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Voința Caldărăti
AS Unirea Padina
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Progressul Movila Banului
AS Unirea Largu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AFC Puiești
AS Viitorul tiubei
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Victoria Buda
AS tiința Bălăceanu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce U19
FC Petržalka U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Săhateni
AS Diadema Gheraseni
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce U19
FC Petržalka U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
09:00
|
Estonia II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
FCI Levadia Tallinn U19
FC Ararat TTU
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Estonia II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
FCI Levadia Tallinn U19
FC Ararat TTU
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:00
|
Estonia II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
FCI Levadia Tallinn U19
FC Ararat TTU
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
09:30
|
Estonia et Siliiga
FC Elva
Flora Tallinn U21
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Teleorman
AS Spicul Balaci
ACS Vointa Dunarea Pietrosani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Teleorman
ACS Atletic Orbeasca
ACS Tineretul Suhaia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Teleorman
AS Tineretul Silistea
CS Flacara Calinesti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
09:30
|
Hispania Amateur Tercera Federación, Group 7
Rayo Vallecano B
CD Canillas
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
09:30
|
Estonia Meistriliiga Women
Lootos Polva Women
JK Tallinna Kalev Women
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
09:30
|
Estonia et Siliiga
FC Elva
Flora Tallinn U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
10:00
|
Amateur Liga Okręgowa Polonia - Siedlce
Orzeł Unin
Sep Żelechow
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
10:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Oerlikon/Polizei Zh
FC Regensdorf
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
10:00
|
Hungaria NB III Kelet
Budapest Honvéd FC II
Ceglédi VSE
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Vaslui
FC Viitorul Valeni
Sperantia Drânceni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
10:00
|
Hispania Amateur I Division Provincialis Aficionados, Primera - Zamora
Nonname CD
Sanabria CF
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
10:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 4
rana FK
Strømsgodset II
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
10:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 4
rana FK
Strømsgodset II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
10:00
|
Polonia Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Polonia II roda Wielkopolska
Przemysław Poznań
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
10:00
|
Estonia II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Tartu JK Welco II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
10:00
|
Macao elit League
Tak Chun Ka I
Gala FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
10:00
|
Macao elit League
Tak Chun Ka I
Gala FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Belarus Pershaya League
BATE Borisov Subsidium
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Ileni
AS Beclereana Beclean
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Sageata Dragu
AS Mandra
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei
AS Unirea Salcea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
ACS Dream Team
AS Bradul Vama
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
ACS Valea Suhei
ACS Somuz Fălticeni 2
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
AS Larix Dornisoara
AS Juniorul Fălticeni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
AS Vanatorul Dorna Candrenilor
ACS Carpatic Suceava
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
ACS Valea Suhei
ACS Somuz Fălticeni 2
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
AS Marginea
ACS Toys Siminicea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
ACS Viitorul Vadu Moldovei
AS Unirea Salcea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
CS Toys Vointa Bunesti
AS Viitorul Forasti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Suceava
ACS Dream Team
AS Bradul Vama
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Bazaltul Racos
AS Transylvania Felmer
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Ileni
AS Beclereana Beclean
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Sageata Dragu
AS Mandra
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Sageata Dragu
AS Mandra
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
11:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norra Götaland
BK Deinceps
Herrestads AIF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:00
|
Germania Amateur Regionalliga Nordost
VSG Altglienicke
Greifswalder FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:00
|
Sweden Amateur Elitettan, Women
Umeå IK
IFK Kalmar
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:00
|
Belarus Pershaya League
BATE Borisov Subsidium
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 6
Bodø/Glimt II
Kongsvinger 2
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Sodra Götaland
sterlen FF
Kristianstad FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 1
fana
Aasane Fotball 2
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Zarya Zvegor
FC Bliznatsi 2022
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Hispania Amateur Lliga Elit Catalana
EU Figures
EU Ruby
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
11:00
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
FC Maardu Aliens
FC Kose
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:00
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
FC Maardu Aliens
FC Kose
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Giurgiu - Nord
AS Viitorul Vedea II
AS Dunarea Gaujani II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Norvegia 2nd Division Group 2
Junkeren
Skeid
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:30
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
TSG Neustrelitz
SG Dynamo Schwerin
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:30
|
Estonia Premium Liiga
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Nomen Kalju
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Giurgiu - Nord
ACS Maxima Hobaia II
AS Gaiseni 2023 Giurgiu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Giurgiu - Nord
AS Verus Draganeasca
AS Podul Doamnei II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Giurgiu - Nord
ACS Maxima Hobaia II
AS Gaiseni 2023 Giurgiu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
AS Speranța Sopârlița 2024
ACS Victoria Dobrun
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
ACS Haiducii Iancu Jianu
ACS Voineasa
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
ACS Atletico Dranovatu
AS Morunglav
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
AS Ceramica Oboga
AS Viitorul Leotești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
AS Rapid Piatra Olt
AS FC Birza
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
AS Speranța Sopârlița 2024
ACS Victoria Dobrun
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
ACS Haiducii Iancu Jianu
ACS Voineasa
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
ACS Atletico Dranovatu
AS Morunglav
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
AS Ceramica Oboga
AS Viitorul Leotești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Olt
AS Rapid Piatra Olt
AS FC Birza
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Greece
AS Olimpia Malta
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Scarisoara
AS Fortuna Herasti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Sabarelul Cioceveni
AS Viitorul Baneasa
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
ACS Pro Gostinu
AS Gloria Schitu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Greece
AS Olimpia Malta
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Unirea Slobozia
AS Agrogold Vlad Tepes
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Scarisoara
AS Fortuna Herasti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Sabarelul Cioceveni
AS Viitorul Baneasa
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
ACS Unirea Pietrisu
AS Viitorul Hulubesti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
AS Greece
AS Olimpia Malta
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
11:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Giurgiu
ACS Pro Gostinu
AS Gloria Schitu
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
AS Ulmeni 2023
AS Athletic Remetea Chioarului
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Anker Wismariensis
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF
IK Franke
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Berolinensis Herren Kreisliga B Stufe 2
SC Gatow II
ASV Berlin II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
FC Ghergheleu
ACS Phoenix Team Tanacu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
AS Remeți
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Peta liga - B OG Sofia (Sever)
FC Sokol-Benkovski Sofia
FC Kremikovtsi Sofia
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Universitatea Băleni
AS Viitorul Gorgota 2019
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
ACS Sportul Vlădeni
AS Olimpicii Ulmi
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
SC Staaken
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Res publica Bohemica 1. Liga, Women
1. FC Slovako
Sparta Pragae
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
AS Fulgerul Lăschia
AS Gloria Chechiș
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
AS Ulmeni 2023
AS Athletic Remetea Chioarului
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Nederlands Amateur 1e Klasse Zondag - A West
Wormerveer Fortuna
IVV Landsmeer
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Juventus Crovu
ACS Miulesti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Peta liga - B OG Sofia (Sever)
FC National Sofia
FC Levski-Spartak 1962
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
ACS Măgura Coaș
CS Rapid Satu Nou de Sus
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
AS Remeți
CS Plimob Sighetu Marmației
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Peta liga - B OG Sofia (Sever)
OFFC Sofia 1992 Sofia
FC Vrazhdebna Sofia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Peta liga - B OG Sofia (Sever)
FC Sokol-Benkovski Sofia
FC Kremikovtsi Sofia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Amriswil
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
ACS Muscelul Valeni
AS Sportul Runcu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
FC Gura Foii
ACS Voința Ionești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
ACS Voința Vișina
AS Viitorul Străoști
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
FC Viitorul Sălcioara
AFCS Flacăra Ghinești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Voința Valea Voievozilor
AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Viitorul Șelaru
AS Petrolul Răscăeți
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
SC YF Juventus II
FC Wiedikon
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Scotia Premier LeagueWomen
Lacedaemonii WFC
Hamilton Academic WFC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
SV Todesfelde
Inter Turcas Kiel
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Helvetia Amateur Erste Liga Classic
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Langenthal
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
ACS UAC Europe
ACS Sperana Cernești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
AS Fulgerul Lăschia
AS Gloria Chechiș
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
CS Seini
AS Speranța Fersig
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
ACS Viitorul Gârdani
ACS Gloria Salsig
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
AS Ulmeni 2023
AS Athletic Remetea Chioarului
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
12:00
|
Helvetia Amateur Erste Liga Classic
FC Thun Berner Oberland II
FC Langenthal
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
ACS UAC Europe
ACS Sperana Cernești
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
AS Fulgerul Lăschia
AS Gloria Chechiș
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
SC Staaken
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
12:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norra Svealand
Hudiksvalls FF
IK Franke
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Anker Wismariensis
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
SC Staaken
FSV Optik Rathenow
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Lettonia 1.Liga
Rēzeknes FA
OLAINE
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Süd
FC Einheit Wernigerode
FSV Budissa Bautzen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Finland Kakkonen: B Group
Inter Turku/2
SexyPöxyt
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
Hertha Zehlendorf
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Norvegia 2nd Division Group 1
Hødd II
Vard Haugesund
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Västra Götaland
Laholms FK
Varbergs GIF FK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Maramure
AS Fulgerul Lăschia
AS Gloria Chechiș
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Russia Secunda Division, Group 2
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Zvezda S. Petersburg
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 5
Traeff
Aalesund FK II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Res publica Bohemica 1. Liga, Women
1. FC Slovako
Sparta Pragae
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Anker Wismariensis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Scotia Premier LeagueWomen
Hibernian WFC
Cor Midlothian WFC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:00
|
Germania Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
SV Todesfelde
Inter Turcas Kiel
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:15
|
Hungaria NB I
Kisvárda FC
Mezőkövesd Zsóry
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 5e Klasse Zondag - A
SNC '14
VV Partij 33
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 4e Klasse Zondag - A
RKVVM
SV Geuldal
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 5e Klasse Zondag - A
SNC '14
VV Partij 33
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:30
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
Djurgårdens U19
IFK Goteborg U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:30
|
Nederlands Amateur 4e Klasse Zondag - A
RKVV Vijlen
Rood Groen LVC'01
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
12:30
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
Djurgårdens U19
IFK Goteborg U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:30
|
Helvetia Promotio League
D. Delemont
FC Turich II
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
12:30
|
Norvegia 2nd Division Group 2
Strømmen IF
Stjørdals/Blink
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Amateur Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
FSV Dornberg
SG Bronzell
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu
AFC Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Hispania Amateur Tercera Federación, Group 7
Cuc Villalba
Verus Matritensis C
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 3
skollen
Mjondalen 2
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Landesliga Mittelrhein
Victoria Arnoldsweiler
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Scotia Premier LeagueWomen
Aberdonensis LFC
Materwell LFC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Sodra Svealand
Mjolby AI FF
IFK Eskilstuna
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Phoenix Ulmu 2024
AFC Victoria Potcoava 2024
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norra Svealand
Dalkurd FF
FC Gute
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
Offenburger FV
1. Cfr Pforzheim .
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
1. Goppinger SV
SSV Reutlingen
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Amateur Arvernus Rhodanus-Alpes Nationalis 3
Hauts Lyonnais
AS Saint-Étienne 2
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Amateur Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
CSC 03 Kassel
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Amateur Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II
OSC Vellmar
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Unirea Frăsinet 2024
AFC Viitorul Valea Argovei
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Amateur Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
CSC 03 Kassel
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu
AFC Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Amateur Arvernus Rhodanus-Alpes Nationalis 3
Hauts Lyonnais
AS Saint-Étienne 2
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Niedersachsen
TuS Bersenbrück
Kickers Emden
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 4
orkla
Stabæk Fotball II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Phoenix Ulmu 2024
AFC Victoria Potcoava 2024
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
Bastia U19
AS Monaco U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 3
skollen
Mjondalen 2
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Amateur Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
TSG Sandershausen
SG Malum Soden
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Eckernförder SV
TSB Flensburg
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Landesliga Mittelrhein
Victoria Arnoldsweiler
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
Argentorati U19
US Aurelianensis U19 "
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
FC Chambly Oise U19
Le Havre U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
AS Pagny Sur Mosella
Bobigny U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
Montispessulani U19
Nice U19 "
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Scotia Premier LeagueWomen
Aberdonensis LFC
Materwell LFC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Italy Serie A Women's
inter
Sassuolo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Amateur Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
FSV Dornberg
SG Bronzell
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Unirea Frăsinet 2024
AFC Viitorul Valea Argovei
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
13:00
|
Amateur Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
TSG Sandershausen
SG Malum Soden
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
13:00
|
Slovenia PrvaLiga
NK Celje
FC Koper
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
13:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Norra Svealand
Dalkurd FF
FC Gute
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Landesliga Mittelrhein
Victoria Arnoldsweiler
DJK Arminia Eilendorf
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Landesliga Mittelrhein
SV Helpenstein
SV Rott
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
Chateauroux U19
Nannetes U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Amateur Oberliga Westfalen
ASC Dortmund
1. FC Gievenbeck
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
Offenburger FV
1. Cfr Pforzheim .
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Niedersachsen
TuS Bersenbrück
Kickers Emden
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Italia Serie D, Girone B
Placentia
Varesin
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Eckernförder SV
TSB Flensburg
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Adrabigania Misli SUMMUS Achaici
Gabala FK
Sabah FK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Africa Australis Premiership
Lamontville Sagittis aureis
Britanniarum Chippa
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Scotia Premier LeagueWomen
Aberdonensis LFC
Materwell LFC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Hessenliga
FC Eddersheim
Hünfeld SV
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
Unio Tornesch
FC Alsterbrüder
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Res publica Bohemica 1. Liga, Women
FC Slovan Liberec
SK Slavia Praga
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
Paris FC U19
Autissiodorensis U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
AS Montferrand U19
Trecis U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
AS Pagny Sur Mosella
Bobigny U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
Tolosam U19
US Colomiers U19 "
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Italia Campionato Ver 1
Sassuolo U19
Fiorentina U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Italia Serie D, Girone D
Corticella
Victor San Marino
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Gallia Championnat National U19
Burgus-en-Bresse U19
Dijon U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Hispania Amateur Tercera Federación, Group 4
Anorga Kke
CD Derio
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mure
AS Viitorul Hărănglab
ACS Locomotiv Agrișteu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mure
AS Viitorul Hărănglab
ACS Locomotiv Agrișteu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska
NK Mostar
NK Neretva eljevo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska
NK Mostar
NK Neretva eljevo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mure
AS Progressus Dumbrăvioara
AS Farel Roteni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mure
AS Progressus Dumbrăvioara
AS Farel Roteni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Korinthias
Aetos Kryoneriou
Korinthos 2006 FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Graecia Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
Niki Efkarpias
Asteras Petriti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mure
AS Viitorul Delenii
ACS Pescarii Sântioana de Mure
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mure
AS Viitorul Delenii
ACS Pescarii Sântioana de Mure
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:15
|
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
Southampton
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Alto Adige – 1. Amateurliga, Group B
S.C. Plose
S.S.V. Taufers
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Calabria Girone C
ASD Garibaldina
ASD San Mauro Marchesato
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Germania Amateur Landesliga Mittelrhein
Weiden Teutonia
VfL Sindorf
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Martis Categoria Calabria - Girone A
ASD Hora Jone
Valle Del Crocchio Sports Centre
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Alto Adige – 1. Amateurliga, Group B
S.C. Plose
S.S.V. Taufers
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Alto Adige – 1. Amateurliga, Group B
S.V. Campo Trens Freienfeld
A.S.V. Schabs
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Calabria Girone C
ASD Santa Cristina
ASD Real Cittanova
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Calabria Girone C
ASD Garibaldina
ASD San Mauro Marchesato
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Seconda Categoria Calabria Girone B
ASD Sersalese
US Petrona 1980
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Martis Categoria Calabria - Girone A
ASD Faradomus
ASD MDA Belvedere Spinello
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Martis Categoria Calabria - Girone A
ASD Hora Jone
Valle Del Crocchio Sports Centre
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Martis Categoria Calabria - Girone A
ASD Tiriolo 2023
ACD Maida
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Martis Categoria Calabria - Girone A
ASD Staletti
US Girifalco
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Germania Amateur Oberliga Niederrhein
Mülheimer FC 97
SF Hamborn 07
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
13:30
|
Germania Bundesliga
Darmstadii 98
Hoffenheim
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Eccellenza Trentino - Alto Adige - Oberliga
ASV Tramin Fussball
S. Georgen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:30
|
Anglia FA Cup, Women
Tottenham FC Women
Juventus Women
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Promozione Alto Adige - Landesliga
AFC St. Martin Moos
SSV Weinstrasse Süd
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Promozione Alto Adige - Landesliga
FC Gherdёina
SSV.D. Voran Leifers
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Italia Amateur Promozione Alto Adige - Landesliga
FC Gherdёina
SSV.D. Voran Leifers
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
13:30
|
Germania Amateur Westfalenliga - Staffel 2
BSV Schüren
SV Sodingen
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
13:30
|
Germania Amateur Westfalenliga - Staffel 2
BSV Schüren
SV Sodingen
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
IFK Stocksund U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Kerkyras - Group A Playoff
AS Odysseas Avlioton
AE Megas Alexandros
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
ADP Baunese
ASD Ulassai
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
SSD Calcio Decimoputzu
ASD Ussana Calcio
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Sadali
GSD Freccia Parte Montis
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Portugal A.F. Viana Castelo I Division
AD Pontem da Barca
Deucriste SC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Castor 1977
ASD Uragano Pirri
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Seoul 2010
AC Cortoghiana
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Miklos Marton Mădăra
AS Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Hegyalja Vârșag
CS Corundi Ifjusag
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
CS Progresul omcuta Mare
AS Unirea ișești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Portugal A.F. Viana Castelo I Division
Anchora Beach
Vitorino de Piães
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Portugal A.F. Viana Castelo I Division
SC Melgacense
Távora Recreational et culturas Center
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Medvenyelv Satu Mare
ACS Praid
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Târnava Mică Beteşti
AS Test veriseg Atid
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Andycom Avrămești
AS Gagyvize Goagiu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Nyiko Cobătești
AS Radicza Sânpaul
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS MÜ Frumoasa
CS Toviske Sântimbru
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
CS Farcașa
CF Lăpuș R
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. OFV League
Valposchiavo Calcium
FC Mels
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Luxemburgum Promotio d'Honneur
CS Grevenmacher
FC Rodange 91
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Dania Superliga
Brøndby IF
FC Kobenhavn
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
Karlbergs BK
Friska Viljor FC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Străduinţa Mihăileni
CS Bastya Lăzarea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 6
FK Mjolner
Hønefoss BK
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
CS Farcașa
CF Lăpuș R
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Târnava Mică Beteşti
AS Test veriseg Atid
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Ocna de José
AS Subcetate
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Nyiko Bisericani
AS Gordon Bulgareni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Mohos Lăzărești
AS Dr. Lukacs Mihaly Plăieșii de Jos
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Luxemburgum Division Nationale
Racing FC Union Luxemburgo
worldrange
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Amateur Liga Okręgowa Polonia - Siedlce
Czarni Wegrów
SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Helvetia Amateur 2. OFV League
Valposchiavo Calcium
FC Mels
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Luxemburgum Promotio d'Honneur
CS Grevenmacher
FC Rodange 91
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Seoul 2010
AC Cortoghiana
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur A EPS Makedonias Group 1
AS Neapolis
Ethnikos Metewrwn
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
SSD Calcio Decimoputzu
ASD Ussana Calcio
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Sadali
GSD Freccia Parte Montis
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Portugal A.F. Viana Castelo I Division
AD Pontem da Barca
Deucriste SC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Csikszentmarton SE Sânmartin
AS Piliske Tuşnad Sat
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
IFK Stocksund U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Borsaros Sâncrăieni
ACS Sandominic
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Miklos Marton Mădăra
AS Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
ACS Kustaly Ocland
AS Tineretul imoneşti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Hegyalja Vârșag
CS Corundi Ifjusag
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
CS Progresul omcuta Mare
AS Unirea ișești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Portugal A.F. Viana Castelo I Division
Anchora Beach
Vitorino de Piães
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Portugal A.F. Viana Castelo I Division
SC Melgacense
Távora Recreational et culturas Center
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 2
Sandnes Ulf II
madla
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
ACS Kustaly Ocland
AS Tineretul imoneşti
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
CS Progresul omcuta Mare
AS Unirea ișești
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Târnava Mică Beteşti
AS Test veriseg Atid
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Portugal A.F. Viana Castelo I Division
AD Pontem da Barca
Deucriste SC
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Seoul 2010
AC Cortoghiana
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
SSD Calcio Decimoputzu
ASD Ussana Calcio
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Prima Categoria Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Sadali
GSD Freccia Parte Montis
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Portugal A.F. Viana Castelo I Division
Anchora Beach
Vitorino de Piães
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Portugal A.F. Viana Castelo I Division
SC Melgacense
Távora Recreational et culturas Center
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
IFK Stocksund U19
GIF Sundsvall U19
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
CS Farcașa
CF Lăpuș R
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Luxemburgum Division Nationale
celeri Hesperange
Seafood Mersch
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramure
CS Progresul omcuta Mare
AS Unirea ișești
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Luxemburgum Division Nationale
Titus Unionis Petange
Jeunessa Esch
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Russia Secunda Division, Group 2
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
Sollentuna FF
IF Karlstad Fotboll
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Suecia Ettan, Norra
Assyriska FF
rebro Syrianska BK .
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
SC Röthis
FC Wolfurt
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Luxemburgum Division Nationale
Victoria Rosport
F91 Dudelange
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Dania Superliga
Brøndby IF
FC Kobenhavn
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 6
FK Mjolner
Hønefoss BK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
APO Kourtesiou
Aris Dimitras AC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
Atromites Kavasilon
Aetos Alpokhoriou AO
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
APO Kourtesiou
Aris Dimitras AC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
Atromites Kavasilon
Aetos Alpokhoriou AO
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
AO Andritsainas 2023
Alfeios Epitaliou AC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
Agios Georgios Pyrgou AC
Argonautis Katakolou
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
Olympiakos Zacharias
Alfeionis Alfeiousas AC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
Agios Georgios Pyrgou AC
Argonautis Katakolou
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
Olympiakos Zacharias
Alfeionis Alfeiousas AC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Ilias
AO Andritsainas 2023
Alfeios Epitaliou AC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Yasen 2007 Yasenkovo
FC Bortsi
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Cosmos Branichevo
FC Zenit Chernoglavtsi
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Zarya Todor Ikonomovo
FC Pobeda 2016 Pristoe
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Yasen 2007 Yasenkovo
FC Bortsi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Cosmos Branichevo
FC Zenit Chernoglavtsi
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Zarya Todor Ikonomovo
FC Pobeda 2016 Pristoe
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Cosmos Branichevo
FC Zenit Chernoglavtsi
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Zarya Todor Ikonomovo
FC Pobeda 2016 Pristoe
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, North
FC Zvezda Studenitsa
FC Veliki Preslav
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:00
|
Estonia II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
Tallinna FC Zapoos
Parnu JK Vaprus U21
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Estonia II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
Raplamaa JK
salve JK
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Promozione Sardegna Girone A
ASDSC Calcio Pirri
USD Arborea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Italia Amateur Promozione Sardegna Girone A
ASDSC Calcio Pirri
USD Arborea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Krosno
ZKS Nafta Jedlicze
LKS Czeluśnica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska
NK Sport Talent Mostar
FK Bjelopoljac Potoci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska
FK Blagaj
NK Cim Mostar
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:00
|
Estonia II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond
JK Tabasalu U21
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Veotia - Group 1
AEO Orxomenos
AO Pavlou
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Veotia - Group 1
Neos PAOK Kyriakiou
ASA Parnassos Arachovas
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Veotia - Group 1
AE Pangeorgikos
AO Dionysou
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Res publica Bohemica divide E
SK Batov 1930
Rymarov
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Veotia - Group 1
AO Pigasos Agias Annas
AO Neos Trofonios
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Veotia - Group 1
AS Xostion
Amvrysseas Distomou
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Veotia - Group 1
AEO Orxomenos
AO Pavlou
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Veotia - Group 1
Neos PAOK Kyriakiou
ASA Parnassos Arachovas
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Veotia - Group 1
AO Pigasos Agias Annas
AO Neos Trofonios
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Portugal foedus Portugal
Gil Vincentius
SC Farense
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:30
|
Res publica Bohemica divide E
SK Batov 1930
Rymarov
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:30
|
Italia Amateur Eccellenza Campania Girone A
FC Pompeianum
Nolae
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Evoias
APO Kastellas
Enosi Messopotamias TMP
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Liga Kragujevca
FK Sloga 1934
FK umadinac Kragujevac
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS - Doboj
OFK Zborište
FK BSK Bušletić
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS - Doboj
FK Polet Podnovlje
FK Borac Kotorsko
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS - Doboj
OFK Zborište
FK BSK Bušletić
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS - Doboj
FK Sloboda GS Grabovica
FK Mineral Banja Vrućica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS - Doboj
FK Polet Podnovlje
FK Borac Kotorsko
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:30
|
Graecia Amateur B EPS Evoias
A.E
AO Dystou
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Liga Kragujevca
FK Maršić
FK Kolonija 1929
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Liga Kragujevca
FK Maršić
FK Kolonija 1929
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Liga Kragujevca
FK Kutlovo 1977
FK Mladost Pajazitovo
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Liga Kragujevca
FK Seljak Cvetojevac
FK Apolon Kragujevac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Liga Kragujevca
FK Jadran Kragujevac
FK Slavija Bresnica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Međuopštinska liga Dunav
FK Stig Beranje
FK Napredak Bubušinac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Liga Kragujevca
FK Jadran Kragujevac
FK Slavija Bresnica
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Liga Kragujevca
OFK eželj Donja Sabanta
FK Borba Kragujevac
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Hispania Liga F
Levante Las Planas FC
D. Levante
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Amateur Liga Okręgowa Polonia - Siedlce
DK osice
Wektra Zbuczyn
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Vulturul Grebenac
FK Sloga Plandište
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Drava Podravska Selnica
NK Buspan Kozarevac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska foedus "Istok"
FK Banat Vršac
FK Omladinac Zagajica
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
OFK Kolonija Kovin
FK Omladinac 1927 Opovo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Pomurska nogometna foedus
NK Odranci
NK Polana
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 1. MNL Murska Sobota
D NK Križevci
NK Dokležovje
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil
SC Imst 1933
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Portugal A.F. Porto I Division – Series 2
FC Parada
UCR Boim
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
ACS Olimpia Petrisat
ACS Târnavele Tiur
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Porto Honor Division
Aparecida FC
Leixões B
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Kantonalna foedus USK
NK Željezničar Bosanska Krupa
NK Omladinac Pokoj
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
AS Noapteșa
AS Decebal Eșelnita
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Kantonalna foedus USK
NK Mladost Polje
NK Mladost Vrnogra
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
CS Viitorul Rocia Montană
ACS Recolta Crăciunel
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Peta liga - B OG Sofia (Sever)
FC Vihar Trebich Sofia
FC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta foedus – OG Sofia
FC Zenit Filipovtsi
FC Bankya 2009 Bankya
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
AS Strehaia
CS Pandurii Cerneți
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
FC Dridu
ACS Valea Măcrișului
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
CS Recolta Gheorghe Lazăr 2017
FC Celeri Perieti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Flacăra Andraseti
Spicul Milosesti
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Voința Maia
Gloria Alexeni
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Borac Pločica
FK Jedinstvo Dubovac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Slavia Kovačica
FK Vojvodina Crepaja
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
AS Avantul Bistrita
AS Inter Salcia
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Hispania Amateur I Division Provincialis Aficionados, Primera - Zamora
Morales del Vino Atlético
CD Inter Los Valles
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Polonia Amateur IV. Warmińsko-Mazurska League
Stomil II Olsztyn SA
GKS Poland Iłowo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Mladi Radnik Novo Lanište
OFK Dragoševac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Vinorača
FK Jedinstvo Duboka
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta foedus – OG Sofia
FC Zenit Filipovtsi
FC Bankya 2009 Bankya
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Bârsănești
AS Viitorul Căiuți
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
AS Strehaia
CS Pandurii Cerneți
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Borac Pločica
FK Jedinstvo Dubovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Slavia Kovačica
FK Vojvodina Crepaja
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
FC Dridu
ACS Valea Măcrișului
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
CS Recolta Gheorghe Lazăr 2017
FC Celeri Perieti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Flacăra Andraseti
Spicul Milosesti
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Avantul Grindu
AS Juventus Borănești
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Voința Maia
Gloria Alexeni
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
AS Avantul Bistrita
AS Inter Salcia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Amateur Liga Okręgowa Polonia - Siedlce
DK osice
Wektra Zbuczyn
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Amateur Liga Okręgowa Polonia - Siedlce
ULKS Gołąbek
Zryw Sobolew
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBIH - Centar
NK Žepče 1919
NK Bosna Visoko
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta foedus – OG Sofia
FC Vastanik 26 Voinegovtsi
FC Sofia Sport Sofia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Vulturul Grebenac
FK Sloga Plandište
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Kutina
NK Strijelac Banova Jaruga
NK Dinamo Osekovo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Kutina
NK Ekonomik Donja Vlahinička
NK Sloga Potok
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Kutina
NK Mladost Repušnica
NK Garić Ilova
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Harghita
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Bradul Zetea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Harghita
CS Minerul Bălan
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Res publica Bohemica CFL
Povltavska FA
Viktoria Plzeň B
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Prekodravac Ždala
NK Omladinac Herešin
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Drava Podravska Selnica
NK Buspan Kozarevac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 1. MNL Murska Sobota
D NK Križevci
NK Dokležovje
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur umadijska Okružna Liga
BSK Borač
FK Mladi Rudar Bukovik
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Budućnost Banatski Brestovac
FK Sloga Banatsko Novi Sigilli
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Hajdučica
FK Dolovo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska foedus "Istok"
FK Banat Vršac
FK Omladinac Zagajica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska foedus "Zapad"
FK Partizan Gaj
FK BSK Bavanishte
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
OFK Kolonija Kovin
FK Omladinac 1927 Opovo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Leiria I Division – Serie A
ACD Caseirinhos
Atlético Clube Avelarense
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
ACS Băgău
ACS Performanța Ighiu II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
ACS Olimpia Petrisat
ACS Târnavele Tiur
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
CS Unit Alba Iulia
CS Spicul Bucerdea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș
AS Inter Ciugud
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Peta foedus - BOG Pazardzhik
FK Bratanitsa
FK Shipka Dragor
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Braga Pro-National
Merelinense FC
AD Ninense
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa - Lublin
Polesie Kock
Cisy Nałęczów
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Sombor
FK BSK Backi Brestovac
FK Kula
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Kantonalna foedus USK
NK Kamenica
NK Omladinac Sanica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Peta liga - B OG Sofia (Sever)
FC Vihar Trebich Sofia
FC Partizan 2023 Svetovrachene
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Alba
CS Viitorul Rocia Montană
ACS Recolta Crăciunel
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Libertatea Salcioara
Infrățirea Jilavele II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Kantonalna foedus USK
NK Željezničar Bosanska Krupa
NK Omladinac Pokoj
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
AS Noapteșa
AS Decebal Eșelnita
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Hispania Amateur I Division Provincialis Aficionados, Primera - Zamora
Morales del Vino Atlético
CD Inter Los Valles
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Mladi Radnik Novo Lanište
OFK Dragoševac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Vinorača
FK Jedinstvo Duboka
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Bratstvo Medjureč
FK Partizan Glogovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBIH - Centar
NK Žepče 1919
NK Bosna Visoko
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta foedus – OG Sofia
FC Vastanik 26 Voinegovtsi
FC Sofia Sport Sofia
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Prekodravac Ždala
NK Omladinac Herešin
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Radoboj
NK Jedinstvo Sveti Križ Začretje
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
OFK Kolonija Kovin
FK Omladinac 1927 Opovo
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Slovakia 3. Liga, West
TJ Kovo Belusa
FK Podkonice
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
AS Avantul Bistrita
AS Inter Salcia
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
CS Recolta Gheorghe Lazăr 2017
FC Celeri Perieti
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Portugal A.F. Porto I Division – Series 2
ADC Penamaior
ISC Sobreirense
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Kantonalna foedus USK
NK Željezničar Bosanska Krupa
NK Omladinac Pokoj
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Mladi Radnik Novo Lanište
OFK Dragoševac
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Vinorača
FK Jedinstvo Duboka
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
NK Ljubuški
Hnk Višići
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
NK Kamešnica Podhum
NK Troglav 1918 Livno
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
Hnk Brotnjo itluk
Hnk Čapljina
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Tomislav Radnik Sveti Ivan Zabno
NK Osvit elekovec
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Lipa Hlebine
NK Rudar Glogovac
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Austria Bundesliga
Dr.V Hartberg
Red Salisburgum
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Turcia Super Lig
Kasimpasa
Antalyaspor
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Slovakia 3. Liga, West
TJ Kovo Belusa
FK Podkonice
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Slovacia 3. Liga, East
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
FTC Fiľakovo
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Nigeria League
Lagos FC
Enugu Rangers Internationalis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
RW Rankweil
SC Imst 1933
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Hispania Liga F
Levante Las Planas FC
D. Levante
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Crișul Alb Buteni
ACS Voința Sintea Mare
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Recolta Apateu
ACS Cetate Dezna
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Crișul Alb Buteni
ACS Voința Sintea Mare
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Crișul Alb Buteni
ACS Voința Sintea Mare
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka
NK Omladinac Lastovo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka
NK Omladinac Lastovo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Graecia Amateur A2 EPS Ilias
Pelopas Pyrgou AGPC
AO Makrision
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga RS - Istok
FK Stakorina ajniče
FK Glasinac 1936 Sokolac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga RS - Istok
FK Jedinstvo Roćević
FK Rudar 1925 Ugljevik
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Graecia Amateur A2 EPS Ilias
Thyella Kardama AC
Digenis Charias AC
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 1. razred
FK Omladinac Deronje
FK Terekveš Svilojevo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Gana GAED Division III - Zonam 3
YDS 18 Firma spera
FC Soka
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Gana GAED Division III - Zonam 3
Adenta Iuvenis Toys
FC African Pantheras
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Bihor
ACS Transilvania Sport Academy
CS Minerul uncuiuș
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Covasna
ACS FC Papauți
AFC Cernat
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Bihor
ACS Transilvania Sport Academy
CS Minerul uncuiuș
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Zvijezda Kakmuž
FK Rudar Stanari
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Hispania Amateur Preferente Galicia - Northern Group
CD Allaríz
Club Juventud Cambados
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Omladinac Modriča
FK Skugrić
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Crkvina
FK Hajduk Batkuša
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Međuopštinska Liga Aranđelovac-Topola
FK Tulež
FK amot Aranđelovac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Međuopštinska Liga Aranđelovac-Topola
FK Tulež
FK amot Aranđelovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Crkvina
FK Hajduk Batkuša
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Crvena Zvijezda Obudovac
FK Hajduk Kozuhe
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Omladinac Modriča
FK Skugrić
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Međuopštinska Liga Aranđelovac-Topola
FK Tulež
FK amot Aranđelovac
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Crkvina
FK Hajduk Batkuša
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna foedus RS - Centar
FK Crvena Zvijezda Obudovac
FK Hajduk Kozuhe
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
FK Krupa
Rekreativo Banja Luka
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
FK Krupa
Rekreativo Banja Luka
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
OFK Spartak 2013
FK Mladost Zalužani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Cluj
ACS Speranța Jucu II
FC Ardealul Cluj Napoca
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Unirea Gurahonț
CS Crișul Chișineu Criș II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Unirea Gurahonț
CS Crișul Chișineu Criș II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Cluj
ACS Speranța Jucu II
FC Ardealul Cluj Napoca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Unirea Gurahonț
CS Crișul Chișineu Criș II
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Cluj
ACS Speranța Jucu II
FC Ardealul Cluj Napoca
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AS Flacăra ipar
CS Avantul Târnova
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AS Flacăra ipar
CS Avantul Târnova
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Srpska Liga Istok
FK itorađa 1957
GFK Jagodina
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Sălaj
FC Venus Giurtelec
CS Someșul Some Odorhei
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Našice
NK Seona
NK Vuka
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Gana GAED Division III - Zonam 3
FC Hospas
FC Young Mount
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Bihor
CS Inter Aștileu
CSC Nojorid Livada
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Gana GAED Division III - Zonam 3
FC Hospas
FC Young Mount
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Polonia Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – więtokrzyska
LKS Victoria Skalbmierz
Partyzant Radoszyce
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Sălaj
CS Luceafărul Bălan
ACS Bănișor Peceiu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Cluj
AS Viitorul Poieni
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Cluj
AS Viitorul Poieni
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Portugal A.F. Honor Leiria Division LizSport
Guiense Sports Group
Ludens Pombal
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Vojvođanska Liga "Istok"
FK Polet Idvor
FK Jedinstvo Vlajkovac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Zone "Centar"
FK Orljane
FK Zemljoradnik Balajnac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Zone "Centar"
FK Orljane
FK Zemljoradnik Balajnac
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Bihor
ACS Voința Ciumeghiu
CSC Viitorul Bratca
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Bihor
ACS Voința Ciumeghiu
CSC Viitorul Bratca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Međuopštinska Liga Aranđelovac-Topola
FK Budućnost Blaznava
FK Mladost Jelenac
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Cluj
AS Amefa Cluj Napoca
AS Progressul Sânnicoară
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Cluj
AS Amefa Cluj Napoca
AS Progressul Sânnicoară
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AS Varfurile
CS Viitorul Satu Nou
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Fugaplast Collarium
NK Zagorec Koprivnica
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AS Varfurile
CS Viitorul Satu Nou
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Bihor
ACS Vida Pomezeu
CSC Hidișelul de Sus
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Bihor
ACS Vida Pomezeu
CSC Hidișelul de Sus
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Bihor
ACS Vida Pomezeu
CSC Hidișelul de Sus
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Ponikve Pelješac
NK Enkel Popovici
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Ponikve Pelješac
NK Enkel Popovici
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Sălaj
FC Rapid Zimbor
CS Unirea Mirșid
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta foedus - AOG Pazardzhik
FK Yunak Ivaylo
FK Zvezda Semchinovo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta foedus - AOG Pazardzhik
FK Yunak Ivaylo
FK Zvezda Semchinovo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opstinska Liga Lucani
FK Jelica Goracici
FK Voćar Kotraža
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Jedinstvo 1947 Kolut
FK Dunav Bački Monoštor
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Jedinstvo Stanišić
FK Pik 2023 Sombor
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
FK Telečka
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opstinska Liga Lucani
FK Jelica Goracici
FK Voćar Kotraža
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo
FK Dinamo Sonta
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Jedinstvo 1947 Kolut
FK Dunav Bački Monoštor
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Jedinstvo Stanišić
FK Pik 2023 Sombor
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
FK Telečka
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska liga Ruma
FK Borac Klenak
FK Donji Petrovci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska liga Ruma
FK Jedinstvo Kraljevci
FK Graničar Grabovci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska liga Ruma
FK Jedinstvo Kraljevci
FK Graničar Grabovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska liga Ruma
FK Borac Stejanovci
FK PSK Putinci
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna liga RS - Zapad
FK Flamen Donje Vodičevo
OFK Lauš Banja Luka
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna liga RS - Zapad
FK Flamen Donje Vodičevo
OFK Lauš Banja Luka
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Bihor
ACS Biharea Marmogranit Vașcău
AS Olcea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Sport Bezdan
FK Panonija Lalić
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Sălaj
AS Cosniciu
AS Creaca Jac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
Hnk Plaški
NK Frankopan Brežani
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Vrlovka Kamanje
NK Petrova Gora Vojnić
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Mladost Belec
NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL upanja
NK Budućnost iškovci
NK Sloga Račinovci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Tuškani
NK Krnjak
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Dobra Novigrad in Dobri
NK Josipdol
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL upanja
NK RAŠK Rajevo Selo
NK Jadran Gunja
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Vinkovci
NK Meteor
NK Šokadija Stari Mikanovci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Vukovar
NK Mohovo
Hnk Radnicki Vukovar
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Vukovar
NK Dunav Sotin
NK Rusin Mikluševci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
Hnk Rovisce
NK Ribar Koncanica
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK Mladost Greda
NK Mahovo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Istok
NK Rakovec
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Istok
NK Farkaš Farkaševac
NK Mladost Obedišće
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Zapad
NK Kupinec
NK Krašić
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Zapad
NK BSK Brdovec
NK Sveta Jana
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Tomislav Berek
NK Bilo Velika Pisanica
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. Zagrebačka NL
NK Kašina
NK parta
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
NK Voloder
NK Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK eško Selo Petrinja
Hnk Petrovec
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Dubrava Ivanovci
NK BSK Bizovac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Kamen Sirč
NK Bilogora Kapela
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Bonk Bebrina
NK Ask Gornji Andrijevci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Vrlovka Kamanje
NK Petrova Gora Vojnić
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Kupa Donje Mekušje
NK Cetingrad
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL upanja
NK Budućnost iškovci
NK Sloga Račinovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Vinkovci
NK Borac Retkovci
NK Slavonac Prkovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice
NK Vatrogasac Brezova
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK Hajduk Sela
NK Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK AŠK Staro Praćno
NK Gvozd
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK Mladost Greda
NK Mahovo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK Zeleni Brijeg Sisak
NK Posavina Prelosćica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Zapad
NK BSK Brdovec
NK Sveta Jana
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. Zagrebačka NL
NK Hrašće
NK ulinec
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Tomislav Berek
NK Bilo Velika Pisanica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Trnski Nova Rača
NK Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
Hnk Rovisce
NK Ribar Koncanica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Ogulin
NK Croatia 78 akanje
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Vinkovci
NK Meteor
NK Šokadija Stari Mikanovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Vukovar
NK Mohovo
Hnk Radnicki Vukovar
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Vukovar
NK Tompojevci
Hnk Lipovaca
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Vinkovci
NK Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci
NK Hajduk Mirko Mirkovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Varaždinska - Ludbreg
NK Karlovec
NK Struga-Rovokop
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL upanja
NK RAŠK Rajevo Selo
NK Jadran Gunja
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Varaždinska
NK Mladost Varaždinske Toplice
NK evo Podevčevo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL akovo
NK HOŠK Gašinci
NK Slavonija Budrovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
NK Sunjski Sunja
NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Zapad
NK Kupinec
NK Krašić
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Istok
NK Rakovec
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Istok
NK Farkaš Farkaševac
NK Mladost Obedišće
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK eško Selo Petrinja
Hnk Petrovec
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. Zagrebačka NL
NK Kašina
NK parta
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
NK Voloder
NK Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Hajdin Cret
NK Croatia Veliškovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Podvinje
NK Dilj Klokočevik
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
NK Prugovo
NK Čaporice-Trilj
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Tuškani
NK Krnjak
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Dobra Novigrad in Dobri
NK Josipdol
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. Zagrebačka NL
NK Kašina
NK parta
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
NK Voloder
NK Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Vukovar
NK Tompojevci
Hnk Lipovaca
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Vinkovci
NK Borac Retkovci
NK Slavonac Prkovci
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. Međimurska NL
NK Croatia Orehovica
NK Sokol Vratisinec
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Mladost Belec
NK Milengrad 2005 Budinščina
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Kamen Sirč
NK Bilogora Kapela
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
NK Voloder
NK Jelengrad Gornja Jelenska
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Germania Bundesliga
München | Jobrapido
Wolfsburg
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice
NK Vatrogasac Brezova
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Finnia Ykkönen
sal
et spes,
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Uruguay Primera Division
iunioribus Rampla
boston flumen
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
NK Sunjski Sunja
NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Gaj Brođanci
NK Mladost Harkanovci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Jadran Habjanovci
NK Bistrinci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Gaj Brođanci
NK Mladost Harkanovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Jadran Habjanovci
NK Bistrinci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Jug
NK Ostrna
NK Buna
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Beli Manastir
NK Iovan Lazić Bolman
NK Ribar Kopacevo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Vinogradar Ledinci
FK Slanobarac Novi Sad
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Slavonac Gradiste
NK Vrbanja
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Osijek
NK LIO Osijek
NK Laslovo '91
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Osijek
NK LIO Osijek
NK Laslovo '91
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Osijek
NK Goleo Dopsin
NK Sloga Ernestinovo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Jug
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Donja Kupčina
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Osijek
NK Dunav Dalj
NK Elektra Osijek
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Osijek
NK Dunav Dalj
NK Elektra Osijek
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Jug
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Novaki Sveta Nedelja
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Jug
NK Brcko Božjakovina
NK Novaki Sveta Nedelja
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK eljezničar Moravice
NK Goranka Ravna Gora
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Mladost eminac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Graničar Torjanci
NK Davor Branjina
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Grozd Kotlina
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Mladost eminac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Graničar Torjanci
NK Davor Branjina
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Radnički Mirkovac
NK Luc
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Grozd Kotlina
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
NK Grozd Kotlina
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
NK Mladost eminac
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Dinamo Budisava
FK Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Borac Rakovac
FK Borac Novi Sad
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Hajduk Gardinovci
FK Obilić Vilovo
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Borac Rakovac
FK Borac Novi Sad
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Hajduk Gardinovci
FK Obilić Vilovo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Mrkopalj
NK Polet Skrad
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Mrkopalj
NK Polet Skrad
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zadarska
NK Hajduk Pridraga
NŠK Zemunik Zemunik Donji
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Jug
NK Posavec
NK Bestovje
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Motičina
NK Radnik Josipovac
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Dračice akovo
NK Omladinac Josipovac
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Slavonac Tenja
NK Omladinac Vukojevci
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Gordowa Veliki Grđevac
NK Imsovac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Gordowa Veliki Grđevac
NK Imsovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Gordowa Veliki Grđevac
NK Imsovac
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka – Jug
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo iče
NK Samoborski Otok
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Sloga Borovo
NK Mladost Cerić
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Draganec
NK Zrinski Topolovac
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Draganec
NK Zrinski Topolovac
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Istarska - Sjever
NK Grožnjan-Oprtalj
NK Livade
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Istarska - Sjever
NK Marušići
NK Babići 1947
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Istarska - Sjever
NK Marušići
NK Babići 1947
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Mladost Vođinci
NK Borac Drenovci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Mladost Vođinci
NK Borac Drenovci
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Istarska
NK Valbandon 72
NK Brtonigla-Nova Vas
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
Hnk Fruškogorac Ilok
NK Lovor Nijemci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
Hnk Fruškogorac Ilok
NK Lovor Nijemci
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:45
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska
NK Eminovci
NK BSK Biškupci
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:45
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska
NK Eminovci
NK BSK Biškupci
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
15:45
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska
NK Eminovci
NK BSK Biškupci
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
15:45
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska
NK Eminovci
NK BSK Biškupci
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:45
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska
NK Croatia Donja Obrijež
NK Graničar Bučje
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
15:45
|
Croatia Amateur MŽNL SB-PŽ
NK Omladinac Gornja Vrba
NK Vinogorac Brodsko Vinogorje
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Lisboa II Division
GD Rio de Mouro
Belenenses
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal A.F. Évora Elite League
GD Portel
SC Arcoense
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Santarem I Division
Atlético Ouriense
ADRC Vasco Gama
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Vila Real Division of Honor - Series A
SC Cumieira
GD Cerva
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Setubal I Division
B victoria Setúbal
Piscatores Costa Caparica
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Setubal I Division
Botafogo FC Cabanas
CO Montijo
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Santarem I Division
Atlético Ouriense
ADRC Vasco Gama
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Lisboa II Division
Murteiense Associationis
Camarate aquilae
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Santarém II Division
Tramagal
AC Junction
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Santarem I Division
Fatimae Sports Centre
GD Samora Correia
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Vila Real Division of Honor - Series A
SC Cumieira
GD Cerva
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:00
|
Hispania Amateur Tercera Federación, Group 3
Bezana Sports Centre
CD Colindres
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
16:00
|
Cyprum 1. Division
Nea Salamina Famagusta
AEZ Zakakiou
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
16:00
|
Hispania Amateur Tercera Federación, Group 13
CD Algar
CD Plus Ultra
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
16:00
|
Serbia Mozzart Bet Superliga
FK Partizan
FK Mladost Lučani
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
16:05
|
Cuvaitum Cuvaitum League
Al-Qadsia
Al Fahaheel
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:30
|
Andorra Primera Division
CF Atlètic America
FC Pas de la Casa
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
16:30
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Tallinna JK Metropol
Tallinna FC Smsraha
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
16:30
|
Estonia III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond
Tallinna JK Metropol
Tallinna FC Smsraha
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
17:00
|
Graecia Stoiximan Super League
AEK
Olympiacos
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
17:30
|
Polonia CLJ
Arka Gdynia U19
Legia Warszawa U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Posavac Ruščica
NK Graničar Klakar
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:00
|
Brazil Brasileiro Série A, Women
Kindermann
SC International
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division A
Club Atlético San Telmo
Club Social Deportivo et Cultural Río Negro
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division B
Club Deportivo and Social Lux
Ludis et Recreation Association BANC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division B
Club Atlético Fisherton
Leones de Rosario FC
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Asociación Civili Sarmiento Fútbol Club
Botafogo Sports Group
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Asociación Civil Club María Reina
Ludis Otium Club 14 Iunii
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Jorgito Juniores Fútbol Club
Club Atlético Sparta
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Olympia vehicula nisi iaculis
Polideportivo Antipolis San José
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Ludis Otium Club 14 Iunii
Polideportivo Antipolis San José
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Club Atlético Sparta
Asociación Civil Club María Reina
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Botafogo Sports Group
Club del Gran Rosario
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Asociación Civil Club María Reina
Ludis Otium Club 14 Iunii
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Jorgito Juniores Fútbol Club
Club Atlético Sparta
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Olympia vehicula nisi iaculis
Polideportivo Antipolis San José
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Ludis Otium Club 14 Iunii
Polideportivo Antipolis San José
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Club Atlético Sparta
Asociación Civil Club María Reina
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Botafogo Sports Group
Club del Gran Rosario
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division A
Rosario Centralis B
Sportivo Fútbol Club
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division A
Club Atlético Unión et Sociedad Italiana
Rosario Centralis B
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Jorgito Juniores Fútbol Club
Club Atlético Sparta
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Olympia vehicula nisi iaculis
Polideportivo Antipolis San José
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/12
18:45
|
A Italiam Serie
Atalantes crura
Roma
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
19:00
|
USA MLS Next Pro
Columbus Crew 2
FC Cincinnati 2
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
19:00
|
USA MLS Next Pro
Minnesota United FC 2
LA Galaxy II
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
19:00
|
USA MLS Next Pro
Ludens Kansas II
Colorado Rapids 2
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
19:00
|
USA MLS Next Pro
Minnesota United FC 2
LA Galaxy II
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
19:00
|
Hispania LaLiga
verus Betis
Almería
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
20:00
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Regional Futbol del Sur - Corral de Bustos
CA River Plate
Sportivo Isla Verde
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
21:00
|
Brazilian Brazilian Serie D
mixta
Rondonópolis Unionis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
22:00
|
USA National Womens Morbi foedus
Kansas City Current
North Carolina Animi
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
22:30
|
USA Amateur UPSL Midwest Oriens - Premier
FK Olimpic Macomb
PRAETEREO FC PRO
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/12
22:30
|
USA Amateur UPSL Midwest Oriens - Premier
FK Olimpic Macomb
PRAETEREO FC PRO
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/12
23:00
|
Argentina Professional Football League
Independiente
Talleres
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
23:00
|
Costa Rica Primera Division, Women
Puerto Viejo FC
LD Alajuelense
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
23:00
|
Costa Rica Primera Division, Women
Blue Tsunami FF *
Deportivo Saprissa Women
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/12
23:00
|
Costa Rica Primera Division, Women
Municipium Pococí
CCdr Phares Zeledon
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
00:00
|
Jamaica Premier League
Cuvium FC
Arnett Gardens
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
03:10
|
Mexico Liga MX, Clausura
Monterreyensl
tigres UANL
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
10:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dyussh-Polesgu
FC Smorgon
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/13
10:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dyussh-Polesgu
FC Smorgon
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
11:00
|
Vietnam V-League 1
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
HN
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
11:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
FK Gomel
ABFF WU-19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
12:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dynamon Brest
Bobruichanka Bobruisk
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
12:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dynamon Brest
Bobruichanka Bobruisk
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
13:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BSU
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/13
13:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dnepr Mogilev
Zorka-BSU
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
14:00
|
Norvegia 2nd Division Group 1
SK Brann II
Brattvåg
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
14:00
|
Norvegia 2nd Division Group 1
SK Brann II
Brattvåg
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/13
14:00
|
Norvegia 2nd Division Group 1
SK Brann II
Brattvåg
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
15:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dinamo Minsk FC
FC Minsk
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
15:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division Foedus unum - Akure Centre
Fortis FC
Primum Bank ipsum Club
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
15:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dinamo Minsk FC
FC Minsk
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/13
15:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dinamo Minsk FC
FC Minsk
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
16:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 2
Satus II
BK II odds
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
16:00
|
Italy Serie A Women's
Juventus
Roma
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske upanije
NK Hask Sokol Stari Jankovci - Veterani
Hnk Vinkovci - Veterani
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske upanije
NK Hask Sokol Stari Jankovci - Veterani
Hnk Vinkovci - Veterani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/13
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske upanije
NK Hask Sokol Stari Jankovci - Veterani
Hnk Vinkovci - Veterani
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/13
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske upanije
NK Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Veterani
NK Slavonac Gradište - Veterani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/13
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske upanije
NK Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Veterani
NK Slavonac Gradište - Veterani
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/13
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske upanije
Hnk Fruškogorac Ilok – Veterani
NK Otok - Veterani
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske upanije
Hnk Fruškogorac Ilok – Veterani
NK Otok - Veterani
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/13
16:15
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Zagrebačke Županije Istok
NK Dubrava – Veterani
NK Donja Zelina – Veterani
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/13
17:00
|
Suecia Damallsvenskan
BK Hacken FF
Rosengård
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
17:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 3
Gamle Oslo FK
skeid 2
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/13
17:00
|
Norvegia 3 Division, Group 3
Sarpsborg 08 II
Bærum SK
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
17:00
|
Polonia Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom
Ruch Chorzów
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/13
17:30
|
SUMMUS Achaici Balcania
Skála ÍF
Havnar Bóltfelag
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/13
19:00
|
SUMMUS Achaici Anglia
Aston Villa
Liverpool
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
00:30
|
Paraguay Primera Division, Apertura
Costadia
General Equitis
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CSO Murfatlar
CS Agigea
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CSO Ovidius
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Farul Tuzla
AS Viitorul Pecineaga
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
tiința ACALAB Poarta Alba
CSC Mihail Kogălniceanu
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Sparta Techirghiol
CS Navodari
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Neptunum Limanu
AS Portugal Constanța
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Medgidia
CS Lumina
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CSO Murfatlar
CS Agigea
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Neptunum Limanu
AS Portugal Constanța
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CSO Ovidius
AS Viitorul 20 Cobadin
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Farul Tuzla
AS Viitorul Pecineaga
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
tiința ACALAB Poarta Alba
CSC Mihail Kogălniceanu
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Medgidia
CS Lumina
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Viitorul Harșova
CS Eforie
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Sparta Techirghiol
CS Navodari
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/14
12:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Barnsley U21
Burnley U21
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
12:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Barnsley U21
Burnley U21
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
12:00
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Barnsley U21
Burnley U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Dambovita
FC 1976 Potlogi
ACS Recolta Gura utii
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
15:00
|
Polonia III Liga, Group 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
16:00
|
Finland Kakkonen: B Group
Tampere United
SJS
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/14
16:00
|
Finland Kakkonen: B Group
Tampere United
SJS
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
16:20
|
Division 1 Saudi Arabia
AL Arabi (SA)
Al-Taraji Club
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
16:20
|
Division 1 Saudi Arabia
AL Arabi (SA)
Al-Taraji Club
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/14
16:20
|
Division 1 Saudi Arabia
AL Arabi (SA)
Al-Taraji Club
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
17:00
|
SUMMUS Achaici Balcania
B68 Toftir
Ítróttarfelag Fuglafjarðar
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
17:00
|
Suecia Division 2, Sodra Svealand
IK Sleipner
tvidabergs FF
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
17:30
|
Res publica Bohemica 1. Liga
Sparta Pragae
banik ostrav
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
18:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
ór/KA Akureyri
Keflavik Women
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
18:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
ór/KA Akureyri
Keflavik Women
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
18:00
|
Urvalsdeild Islandia, Women
Stjarnan
FH Hafnarfjörður Women
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Marcílio Dias U20
Araquari U20 Nation
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
18:30
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Bournemouth U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/14
18:30
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Bournemouth U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/14
18:30
|
Helvetia Super League
Impinguabitur locusta Puer Zurich
Yverdon-Sport FC
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
18:30
|
Anglia Amateur Professional League
Bournemouth U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
19:00
|
SUMMUS Achaici Anglia
Tottenham EFFRENUS
Manchester urbem
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
20:00
|
Hispania LaLiga
Gerundae
Villarreal
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
22:00
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores Americae meridionalis
LDU
Junior Barranquilla
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/14
22:00
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores Americae meridionalis
Penarol
Atlético Mineiro
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/15
01:00
|
Brasiliae Roraimense
Sanctus Raimundo-RR
GAS RR
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/15
01:30
|
Fiji Digicel SUMMUS Achaici
FC Labasa
Rewa FC
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/15
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
CS Gloria Albești II
CS Negru Vodă
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/15
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Progressus Osmancea
AS Independența
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/15
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Unirea Topraisar
AS Inter Costinești
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/15
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Viisoara
AS oimii Topraisar
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/15
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
CS Gloria Albești II
CS Negru Vodă
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/15
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Unirea 23 Cobadin
AS Voinţa Siminoc
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/15
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
Luceafărul Amzacea
AS Constructorul Topraisar
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/15
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Unirea Topraisar
AS Inter Costinești
|
Teams et ad ustulo
|
05/15
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Prahova
CS Scorţeni Bordeni
ACS Viitorul Puchenii Mari
|
Per 1.5 proposita
|
05/15
11:00
|
Res publica Bohemica U19 1st Division
MFK Karviná U19
Baník Ostrava U19
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/15
13:00
|
Armenia primum foedus
Noah Yerevan 2
Hon
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/15
13:00
|
Slovakia U19
MFK Ružomberok U19
K Slovan Bratislava U19
|
Per 2.5 proposita
|
05/15
13:00
|
Armenia primum foedus
Noah Yerevan 2
Hon
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|
05/15
13:00
|
Graecia Betsson Super League 2
Chania FC
Ilioupoli
|
Per 0.5 proposita - Primum medium Nullam
|