05/02
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Paul E FC
Likeminds FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Lekki United Football Club
Gbagada Football Club
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
13:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
3s B FC
Cornerstone FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
AS Contabilitate Stoenesti
ACSC Vointa Titesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
ACS Vulturii Vulture da sauransu
AFCS Cetateni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
AS Partizanul Vladesti
AS Rapid Davidesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
AS Mice 2002
CS Real Bradu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
CS Sporting Piteƙi
FC Star Sport Arge da Pitești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
AS Mice 2002
CS Real Bradu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
Farashin ACS
AFC Frizian Cateasca 2023
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
AFC Juventus Victoria 1992 Bascov
AS Viitorul Ștefan cel Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
ACS Energia Stolnici
AS Unirea Hirsesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
ACS Miro i
AS Speranța Masara
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
AFC Juventus Victoria 1992 Bascov
AS Viitorul Ștefan cel Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
ACS Energia Stolnici
AS Unirea Hirsesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
AS Flacara Leordeni
Tsoron ACS
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
ACS Miro i
AS Speranța Masara
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
AFC Juventus Victoria 1992 Bascov
AS Viitorul Ștefan cel Mare
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
ACS Energia Stolnici
AS Unirea Hirsesti
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
AS Flacara Leordeni
Tsoron ACS
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
13:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Arges – Seria Nord
ACS Steaua Negrasi
ACS Lunca Corbului 2000
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
14:00
|
Poland Puchar Polski
Pogoń Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 București
AFC Venus 1914 București
FC Metaloglobus București II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Viitorul Progresul Voivodeni
AS Luceafărul Margineni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AFC Milan Academy
ACS Recolta Măceșu De Jos
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
Farashin ACS Prejmer
ACS Hâlchiu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
CSO Teutonii Gimbav
ACSM Codlea II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Algeria Ligue 2
ES Mostaganem
WA Boufarik
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
SC Bran
ACS Vulcan 2008 II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
AS Viitorul Progresul Voivodeni
AS Luceafărul Margineni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AFC Milan Academy
ACS Recolta Măceșu De Jos
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 București
AFC Venus 1914 București
FC Metaloglobus București II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramureș
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
Farashin ACS Prejmer
ACS Hâlchiu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
CSO Teutonii Gimbav
ACSM Codlea II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
SC Bran
ACS Vulcan 2008 II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
SC Bran
ACS Vulcan 2008 II
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Maramureș
ACS Gloria Tăuții Măgherăuș
CS Progresul Şomcuta Mare
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
AS USV Iași
AS Tonmir Iași
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
AS USV Iași
AS Tonmir Iași
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Gloria Romanești
AS Biruinta Movileni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Gloria Romanești
AS Biruinta Movileni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Viisoara
AS Voinţa Simoc
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
14:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Viisoara
AS Voinţa Simoc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
14:35
|
Kuwait Kuwait League
Al-Salmiya SC
Al Fahaheel
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
14:35
|
Kuwait Kuwait League
Al-Salmiya SC
Al Fahaheel
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Voința Oituz
AS Viitorul Berești-Tazlau
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Voința Oituz
AS Viitorul Berești-Tazlau
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Voința Oituz
AS Viitorul Berești-Tazlau
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bulgaria Nasara League
FC Chernomorets Balchik
FK Spartak Varna
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Timiș
CS Sânandrei Carani
AS Avantul Topolovățu Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna league RS – Centar
FK Omladinac Modriča
FK Ozren Petrovo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna league RS – Centar
FK Željezničar Doboj
FK Hajduk Batkuša
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna league RS – Centar
FK Crkvina
FK Hajduk Kozuhe
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna league RS – Centar
FK Vučijak Majevac
FK Sloga Dugo Polje
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna league RS – Centar
FK Zvijezda Kakmuž
FK Naša Krila Kostajnica
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna league RS – Centar
FK Željezničar Doboj
FK Hajduk Batkuša
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna league RS – Centar
FK Crkvina
FK Hajduk Kozuhe
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna league RS – Centar
FK Crkvina
FK Hajduk Kozuhe
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna league RS – Centar
FK Crvena Zvijezda Obudovac
FK Rudanka
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
16:00
|
Estonia Meistriliga Mata
Matan Flora Tallinn
Viimsi JK Mata
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
16:00
|
Estonia Meistriliga Mata
Matan Flora Tallinn
Viimsi JK Mata
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
16:00
|
Bahrain Division 2
Isa Garin
Ali FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
16:00
|
Estonia Meistriliga Mata
Matan Flora Tallinn
Viimsi JK Mata
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
16:45
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Hellingen
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
16:45
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Hellingen
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
16:45
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
SV Werder Bremen II
SV Hellingen
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
17:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Västra Götaland
Varbergs GIF FK
Landvetter IS
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
17:20
|
Kuwait Kuwait League
Al-Arabi Kuwait
al-kuwait
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Þór/KA Akureyri
Throttur Reykjavik
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Darajar Reykjavik
HK/Vikingur
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Þór/KA Akureyri
Throttur Reykjavik
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Darajar Reykjavik
HK/Vikingur
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Darajar Reykjavik
HK/Vikingur
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/02
18:00
|
Ingila Amateur Premier League
Tottenham U21
Nottingham Forest U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Darajar Reykjavik
HK/Vikingur
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Þór/KA Akureyri
Throttur Reykjavik
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/02
18:30
|
Gasar Firimiya ta Ingila
Chelsea
tottenham hotspur
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/02
18:30
|
Gasar Firimiya ta Ingila
Chelsea
tottenham hotspur
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/02
19:00
|
UEFA Europa League
Olympique Marseille
Atalanta
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
04:00
|
Japan WE-League, Mata
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Regina
AC Nagano Partner
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
07:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Glory Boys Fc
Ojodu City Fc
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
07:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Ijebu Atletic Fc
Fly FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Viitorul Horia
AS Triumf Cerna
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Flacara Mihail Kogalniceanu
FC Delta Tulcea
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Partizanul Luncaviţa
AS Luceafărul Slava Cercheză
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Triumf Cerna
ACS Flacara Mihail Kogalniceanu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Granitul Babadag
ACS Viitorul Horia
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS da kuma Toplog
AS Naţional Somov
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
FC Delta Tulcea
AS Partizanul Luncaviţa
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Dolj
AFC da Celaru
ACS Tractorul Cetate
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Naţional Somov
AS Viitorul Murighiol
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Heracleea Enisal
AS Pescăruřul 1969 Sarichioi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Naţional Somov
AS Viitorul Murighiol
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Partizanul Luncaviţa
AS Luceafărul Slava Cercheză
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Triumf Cerna
ACS Flacara Mihail Kogalniceanu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Granitul Babadag
ACS Viitorul Horia
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS da kuma Toplog
AS Naţional Somov
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Progresul Isaccea
AS Heracleea Enisal
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Pescăruřul 1969 Sarichioi
AS da kuma Toplog
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
FC Delta Tulcea
AS Partizanul Luncaviţa
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Dolj
AFC da Celaru
ACS Tractorul Cetate
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Viitorul Horia
AS Triumf Cerna
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Flacara Mihail Kogalniceanu
FC Delta Tulcea
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
ACS Flacara Mihail Kogalniceanu
FC Delta Tulcea
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
AS Partizanul Luncaviţa
AS Luceafărul Slava Cercheză
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Tulcea
FC Delta Tulcea
AS Partizanul Luncaviţa
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CSC Ghiroda da Giarmata Vii II
ACS Juventus Pişchia
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Viitorul Bencec
AS Unirea Cerneteaz
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Viitorul Bencec
AS Unirea Cerneteaz
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Roro Fc
Buruj Fc
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Roro Fc
Buruj Fc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Hypebuzz FA
Kyawawan Yawon shakatawa FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Roro Fc
Buruj Fc
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
10:00
|
Poland III, rukunin 1
Pilica Bialobrzegi
Concordia Elbląg
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
Ƙungiyar ACALAB Poarta Alba
CS Agege
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Farul Tuzla
AS Portugal Constanța
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Viitorul Harșova
CS Năvodari
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Sparta Techirghiol
CS Medgidia
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CSO Murfatlar
CS Eforie
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
Ƙungiyar ACALAB Poarta Alba
CS Agege
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CS Farul Tuzla
AS Portugal Constanța
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
10:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Constanta
CSC Mihail Kogălniceanu
CS Victoria Cumpana
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
10:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL Queensland, Mata
Yankunan Gabashin Gabas
Brisbane Roar QAS
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
10:45
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya, Matan Premier League
Adelaide City
West Adelaide SC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
10:45
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya, Matan Premier League
Adelaide City
West Adelaide SC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
10:45
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya, Matan Premier League
Jami'ar Adelaide
metro united
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
11:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Mata
Dyush-Polesgu
Zorka-BSU
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
11:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya, Matan Premier League
Lions Lutu
Flinders United Wfc
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
11:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Mata
Dyush-Polesgu
Zorka-BSU
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
11:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Mata
Dyush-Polesgu
Zorka-BSU
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
11:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya, Matan Premier League
Lions Lutu
Flinders United Wfc
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
11:15
|
Mongoliya Premier League
Khaan Khuns – Erchim FC
Khovd
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Barnsley U21
Hull City U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Barnsley U21
Hull City U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Garin Ipswich U21
Sheffield Laraba U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Bournemouth U21
Fleetwood Town Reserve
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
12:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Mata
FK Gomel
Dinamo Minsk FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
12:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
AS Sportul Câmpina
Tineretul Poienarii Burchii
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
13:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Mata
Dynamo Brest
ABFF WU-19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
13:00
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Rasinska Okružna Liga
Farashin FK FUD
FK Polet 57 Milutovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
13:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Millwall U21
Wigan Athletic U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
13:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Watford U21
Burnley U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
13:00
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Rasinska Okružna Liga
Farashin FK FUD
FK Polet 57 Milutovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
13:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Millwall U21
Wigan Athletic U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
13:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Mata
Dynamo Brest
ABFF WU-19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
13:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Olumo Utd FC
Lasegski Football Club
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
13:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Watford U21
Burnley U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
13:00
|
Ƙungiyar Ƙasa ta Isra'ila
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo
Hapoel Um Fahim
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
13:30
|
Brazil U20 Paranaense – Mataki na farko, Rukunin A
Rollandia EC U20
Farashin U20
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
14:00
|
Poland III, rukunin 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sunan mahaifi ma'anar Stargard
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Peta League - BOG Pazardzhik
FK Zenit Vetren dol
FK Benkovski Tsarancha
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
14:00
|
Poland III, rukunin 3
MKP Carina Gubin
Unia Turza Slaska
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
14:00
|
Poland III, rukunin 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Sunan mahaifi ma'anar Stargard
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Tricolor Coţofeneşti
AS Podenii Vechi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
14:05
|
Hadaddiyar Daular Larabawa Division 1
Al Arabi
Al-Thaid
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
14:05
|
Hadaddiyar Daular Larabawa Division 1
Al Arabi
Al-Thaid
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/03
14:05
|
Hadaddiyar Daular Larabawa Division 1
Al Arabi
Al-Thaid
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
14:30
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
Unirea Alexandru Ioan Cuza
AS ƙaura
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
14:55
|
Hadaddiyar Daular Larabawa Division 1
Al Jazira Al Hamra
United
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
15:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
SV Meppen U19
RB Leipzig U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
CS Recolta Danceu
CS Drobeta 2024
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - SZ
FC Boruna Tsareva Livada
FC Dunav Lom
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
NK Adriatic Split
NK Prugovo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Laliga III Seria 2
AS Voința Limpeziș
ACS Hamangia Baia
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Dambovita
FC Flacăra da Seacă
CS Libertatea Urziceanca 1990
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
SV Meppen U19
RB Leipzig U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Rasinska Okružna Liga
FK Bošnjane
FK Sloga Ćićevac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Harghita
CS Bradul Zetea
CS Minerul Bălan
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Laliga III Seria 2
AS Voința Limpeziș
ACS Hamangia Baia
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
CS Pandurii Cerne
CS Victoria Vînju Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
NK Adriatic Split
NK Prugovo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Rasinska Okružna Liga
FK 13. Afrilu Lomnica
FK Borac Bivolje
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Treta Liga - SZ
FC Boruna Tsareva Livada
FC Dunav Lom
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
ACS Viitorul Severin
AS Strehaia
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Mehedinti
CS Recolta Danceu
CS Drobeta 2024
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
SV Meppen U19
RB Leipzig U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/03
15:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
ABU Zaria FC
Standard Football Club
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
15:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
SV Meppen U19
RB Leipzig U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
15:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Mata
Sunan mahaifi Mogilev
FC Minsk
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
15:00
|
Poland III, rukunin 1
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Legionovia Legiono
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
15:00
|
Rasha M-League
Lokomotiv Moscow Matasa
Krasnodar Youth
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
15:00
|
Rasha M-League
CSKA Moscow Matasa
Rostov matasa
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. League
MŠK Púchov
MŠK Žilina B
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Unirea Sânnicolau Mare II
AS Olimpia Lenauheim
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Utvin
AS Inter Foieni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Olimpia Darova
AS Viitorul Sacoșu Turcesc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Berini
AS Meget Remetea Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Plavi Delia Sanpetru Mare
AS Dedy Mid Viitorul Iecea Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Sânandrei Timiș
AS Vulturi Igriș
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Margina
CS Nischidorf
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Margina
CS Nischidorf
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Margina
CS Nischidorf
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Unirea Banloc
CSC Dudeștii Noi
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Unirea Banloc
CSC Dudeștii Noi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Voința Iosifalău
AS Progresul Vucova
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Voința Iosifalău
AS Progresul Vucova
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Voința Iosifalău
AS Progresul Vucova
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Petroman
Bayanan CSO II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Bacova
AS Reca
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Bacova
AS Reca
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Prahova
ACS Petrosport Ploiești
CSC Berceni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Laliga III Seria 7
FC Universitatea Craiova 1948 II
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Unirea Howl
AS Viitorul Iohanisfeld
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Galaxy Timișoara
AS Avântul Jamu Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Unirea Howl
AS Viitorul Iohanisfeld
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Galaxy Timișoara
AS Avântul Jamu Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Roman
AS Progresul Iecea Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Tormac
CSC Boldur
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Avantul Bobda
CS Unirea Tomnatic
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Tricoul 1 Iunie Timișoara
AS Steaua Bulgăruș
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS FC Mureşul Cenad
CS Voința Biled
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS FC Mureşul Cenad
CS Voința Biled
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CSO Făget
AS Autoliv Lugoj
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CSO Făget
AS Autoliv Lugoj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:30
|
Finland Ykkönen
KTP
JAPS
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
15:30
|
Finland Ykkönen
KTP
JAPS
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
16:10
|
Austria 2. League
Stripfing / Weiden
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
16:30
|
Jamus Bundesliga, Mata
Wolfsburg
Cologne
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
16:30
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
1. FC Nürnberg U19
1. FC Heidenheim U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
16:30
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
1. FC Nürnberg U19
1. FC Heidenheim U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
16:30
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
1. FC Nürnberg U19
1. FC Heidenheim U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
16:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NŠK Sv. Mihovil Ugljan-Pašman
NK Rasha
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
16:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NŠK Sv. Mihovil Ugljan-Pašman
NK Rasha
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
16:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NŠK Sv. Mihovil Ugljan-Pašman
NK Rasha
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
16:45
|
United Arab Emirates League Cup
Al-Wahda FC
Al-Ain
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
FC Nottingen
FC Denzlingen
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bayernliga Nord
DJK Ammerthal
SC Eltersdorf
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
17:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
B 1908
KYAUTA IF
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
17:00
|
Cibiyar Amateur Regionalliga ta Austria
Deutschlandsberger SC girma
TuS Bad Gleichenberg
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Süd
VfB Auerbach
Farashin SV09 Arnstadt
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
17:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
Farashin BK
AB Taronby
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
OSC Bremerhaven
SG Aumund Vegesack
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
17:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
B 1908
KYAUTA IF
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/03
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
OSC Bremerhaven
SG Aumund Vegesack
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
Vejlby-Risskov IK
B. 1913
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Süd
VfB Auerbach
Farashin SV09 Arnstadt
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bayernliga Nord
1. SC Feucht
Neudrossenfeld
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Sodra Götaland
Farashin GoIF
Nosaby IF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Kofin LFF na Lithuania
BE1 No
Ekranas Panevezys
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
Farashin BK
AB Taronby
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
IFK Stocksund
Tabi FK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Denmark 2. Rabo
Nykobing FC
Esbjerg
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bayernliga Nord
DJK Ammerthal
SC Eltersdorf
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Cibiyar Amateur Regionalliga ta Austria
SC Weiz
Junge Wikinger Ried
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:00
|
Cibiyar Amateur Regionalliga ta Austria
SV Allerheiligen
Vorwärts Steyr
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:30
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
FC Oberneuland
BTS Neustadt
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
17:30
|
Belgian Reserve League 1A
KMSK Deinze Reserve
KV Kortrijk Reserve
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/03
17:30
|
Belgian Reserve League 1A
Jeugd Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Lommel SK Reserve
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:30
|
Belgian Reserve League 1A
KMSK Deinze Reserve
KV Kortrijk Reserve
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:30
|
Belgian Reserve League 1A
AS Eupen Reserve
Jeugd Royal Francs Borains
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
17:30
|
Hungary Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
IF sosai
ASR Gázgyyar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
17:30
|
Hungary Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
IF sosai
ASR Gázgyyar
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
17:30
|
Hungary Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
IF sosai
ASR Gázgyyar
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
18:00
|
Ingila Amateur Premier League 2, Division 1
Chelsea U21
Brighton U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
18:00
|
Ingila Amateur Premier League 2, Division 1
West Ham U21
Blackburn Rovers U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
18:00
|
Belgian Reserve League 1A
RWD Molenbeek Reserve
SK Lierse Reserve
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
18:00
|
Ingila Amateur Premier League 2, Division 1
West Ham U21
Blackburn Rovers U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
18:00
|
Ingila Amateur Premier League 2, Division 1
Arsenal U21
Manchester United U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
18:00
|
Ingila Amateur Premier League 2, Division 1
Chelsea U21
Brighton U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
18:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Colchester United U21
Charlton Wasanni U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
18:00
|
Uruguay Primera Division
Liverpool UY
Penarol
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
18:00
|
Hungary NB I, Mata
MOL Vidi FC
MTK Hungary
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
18:30
|
Jamus Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
18:30
|
Jamus Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
19:00
|
Gibraltar Football League
Manchester 62
St Joseph's FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
21:00
|
Malta Premier League
Valletta
Gudja United
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
22:00
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
Inter Miami CF II
New York Red Bulls na II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
23:00
|
Mexico Liga MX, Mata, Clausura
Necaxa
Wasan motsa jiki na San Luis
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/03
23:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
FC Burgaes
AMCH Ring
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/03
23:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
CPRJ Agua Longa
AB 92
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
23:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
FC Burgaes
AMCH Ring
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/03
23:30
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
Atlanta United 2
New York City FC II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
00:30
|
New Zealand National League
Dunedin City Royals FC
FC Twenty 11
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
00:30
|
New Zealand National League
Dunedin City Royals FC
FC Twenty 11
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
00:30
|
New Zealand National League
Dunedin City Royals FC
FC Twenty 11
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
02:30
|
New Zealand National League
Miramar Rangers
Napier City Rovers
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
02:30
|
New Zealand National League
Waterside Karori
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
02:45
|
New Zealand National League
Christchurch United
Ruhun bakin teku
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
02:45
|
New Zealand National League
Jami'ar Canterbury AFC
Cashmere Technical
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
03:00
|
New Zealand National League
FC Petone
North Wellington A.F.C.
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
03:00
|
New Zealand National League
Manurewa AFC
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
03:00
|
Matan Premier League na Australia
Kudancin Melbourne F.C.
Boroondara Eagles
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
03:00
|
New Zealand National League
Manurewa AFC
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
03:00
|
New Zealand National League
gasar Olympic
Tauranga City AFC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
03:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Victoria
Green Gully
St. Albans Waliyyai
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
03:00
|
New Zealand National League
Yankunan Gabashin Gabas
Birkenhead United
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
03:00
|
New Zealand National League
Manurewa AFC
Hamilton Wanderers AFC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
03:00
|
New Zealand National League
gasar Olympic
Tauranga City AFC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
03:30
|
New Zealand National League
Island Bay United
Wellington Olympic
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
04:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Tasmania
Hobart ta Kudu
Riverside Olympic FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
04:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Tasmania
Hobart ta Kudu
Riverside Olympic FC
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
04:00
|
Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Mata
Viamaterras Miyazaki
AS Harima Albion
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
04:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Tasmania
Clarence Zebras FC
Glenorchy Knights
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
04:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Arewacin New South Wales
Maitland F.C.
Birnin Charlestown
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
04:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Tasmania
Clarence Zebras FC
Glenorchy Knights
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
05:00
|
New Zealand National League
West Coast Rangers FC
Melville United A.F.C.
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
05:00
|
New Zealand National League
West Coast Rangers FC
Melville United A.F.C.
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
05:00
|
Matan Premier League na Australia
Moreland Zebras
FC Bulleen Lions
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
05:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya
zuwa tuddai
Adelaide Olympic
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
05:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya
zuwa tuddai
Adelaide Olympic
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
06:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Victoria
South Melbourne
Avondale FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
06:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Tasmania
Launceston United Soccer Club
Launceston City
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
06:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Arewacin New South Wales
Cooks Hill United
Edgeworth Eagles FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
06:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
Sutherland Sharks
Rockdale City Suns
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
07:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Yammacin Ostiraliya
Floreat Athena
balkata
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
07:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Yammacin Ostiraliya
Stirling Lions
Perth RedStar FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
07:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Synergy Ultimate Sports Club
Broad City Football Club
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
07:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Victoria
Heidelberg United
Manningham United Blues
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
07:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Victoria
Port Melbourne Sharks
Birnin Dandenong
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
07:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Yammacin Ostiraliya
Floreat Athena
balkata
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
07:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Yammacin Ostiraliya
Birnin Fremantle
Perth Glory Youth
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
07:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Victoria
Heidelberg United
Manningham United Blues
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
07:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya
North Eastern MetroStars
South Adelaide Panthers FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
07:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Arewacin New South Wales
Valentine FC
Broadmeadow Magic FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
07:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya
North Eastern MetroStars
South Adelaide Panthers FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
07:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Kudancin Ostiraliya
Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide Comets
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
07:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Arewacin New South Wales
Valentine FC
Broadmeadow Magic FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
FC Tufeşti
ACS Romgal Romanu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
ACS Gloria Movila Miresii
AS Spicul Râmnicelu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
CS Dynamic Unirea
ACS Communal Cazasu II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AFC Viitorul Dobra
ACS Voința Crețu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Luceafărul Poiana
FC Steagu Roșu Colacu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Coțofenii Din Dos
ACSO Filiași II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
AS Unirea Săveni
ACS Unirea Curtesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
AS Sportivul Trustesti
Soimii Baluseni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
Zorile Grivisa
ACS Luceafărul Berești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
Prutul Vladești
AS Siratul Piscu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech U19 Division 1st
Slovan Liberec U19
Sparta Praha U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Olimpia Picior De Munte
AFC Race
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
ACS Gloria Bucșani
AS Voința Adânca
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Poland Amateur Liga Okręgowa – Warszawa I
Znicz II Pruszków
Progres Warszawa
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
ACS Oltul Plopii Slavitesti
AS Viitorul Turris Turnu Măgurele
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Vulturul Cernătești
ACS Standard Craiova
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Viitorul Talpa
ACS Sporting Videle
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Tineratul Radoiești
CS Olimpia Dobrotești 2023
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Unirea Brateşti
AS Tineretul Loloiasca
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Viisoara
AS Voinţa Simoc
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Progresul Osmancea
AS Constructorul Topraisar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Petrolul Poeni
AS Viitorul Gratia
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Dinamo Bogdana
AS Old Boys Alexandria
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
CS Vitanesti
AS Olatul Beciu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Teleormanul Troianul
CS Flacăra Contešti
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Belciugatele
AS Unirea Spanțov
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AFC Voința Chiselet
AS Avantul Luica
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Braila
Tricolorul Lanurile
CS Faurei
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Cricovul Ciocini
AS Rapid Sălciile
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Podgoria Vadu Sapat
AS Voinţa Călugăreni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Dolj
ACS Tineretul Poiana Mare
ACS da Cerat
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
CS Triumf Barca
ACS Avantul Rast
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
CS Fulgerul Marșani
AS Progresul Castranova
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Energia Radomir
ACS Victoria Bratovoe
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Viitorul Śuglui
Yadda za a furta Calopar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Viitorul Terpezita
ACS Sarja Robanești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Viitorul Lăcrița
AS Flacăra Drăgotești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Unirea Vela
CS Carcea II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Predești
ACS Viitorul Gherce da
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Voința Rasnic
ACS Valea Fântânilor
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ACS Viitorul Budești
ACS Viitorul Mateești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ACS Oltul Ionești
CS Madulari
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
CS Gloria Albești II
AS Chirnogeni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
FC Lungule
AS da Finta
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AFC Milan Academy
ACS Recolta Măceșu De Jos
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
CS da Hãbud
Victorul Fulga
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Braila
AFC Viitorul Galbenu
ACS Victoria Traian
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech U19 Division 1st
Slovan Liberec U19
Sparta Praha U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Alba
CS FC Lopadea Noua
ACS Spicul Daia Romana
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Alba
AS Hidromecanica da aka sani da cutar sankara
Farashin CS CIL Blaj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Gorj
AS Petrolul Stoina
CS International Bălești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
FC Tufeşti
ACS Romgal Romanu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
ACS Gloria Movila Miresii
AS Spicul Râmnicelu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
CS Dynamic Unirea
ACS Communal Cazasu II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Stanriz Stăncuța
CS Dunărea Gropeni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Coțofenii Din Dos
ACSO Filiași II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AFC Viitorul Dobra
ACS Voința Crețu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Luceafărul Poiana
FC Steagu Roșu Colacu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
Zorile Grivisa
ACS Luceafărul Berești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
Prutul Vladești
AS Siratul Piscu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
ACS Mălina Smardan
Inter 2000 Tudor Vladimirescu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
AS Viitorul Costache Negri
CSL Foresta da kuma 'yan wasan kwaikwayo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Hunedoara
ACS Minerul Uricani
CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Hunedoara
AS Victoria Călan
CSM Deva II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
FC Epureni
ACS Inter Dorohoi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
AS Unirea Săveni
ACS Unirea Curtesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
AS Sportivul Trustesti
Soimii Baluseni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Botoșani
FC Viitorul Borzești
ACS ProSport Varful Campului
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
ACS Voința Plopu
AFC Urleasca
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Braila
AS Siratul Vadeni
ACS Victoria Traian II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Petrolul Poeni
AS Viitorul Gratia
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Dinamo Bogdana
AS Old Boys Alexandria
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Belciugatele
AS Unirea Spanțov
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AFC Voința Chiselet
AS Avantul Luica
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Galati
AS Râzeșii Valea Mărului
FC Victoria Slobozia Conachi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Gorj
CS Unirea ta haɓaka
CS Vulturi Fărcășești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ACS Minerul Costeşti
ACS Atletic Drăgășani
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ACSSC Chimia 1973 Râmnicu Vâlcea
ASFC Păușești Otăsău
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Dolj
ACS Tineretul Poiana Mare
ACS da Cerat
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Avantul Comana
AS da kuma Topraisar
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Dragomirești
ACS Gura Ocniței
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Victoria Comisani
AS Vânatorul 2015 Rãțoaia
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Olimpia Picior De Munte
AFC Race
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AFC Unirea Colibași
CS Communal Valea Lungă
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Sportul Lucieni
AS Luceafărul Dărmănești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
ACS Gloria Bucșani
AS Voința Adânca
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AFC Olimpia Marcesti
ACS Dinamo Odaia Turcului
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
CS Viitorul Cojasca
FC Ravens Corbii Mari
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Flacăra Zavoi
FC Luceafărul Bolovani
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
CS Lotru Brezoi
ACS Foresta Mãlaia
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ACS Unirea Tomșani
AFC Băbeni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ATCS Sparta Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Olteful Alunu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Progresul Boldeşti Grădiştea
Şoimii Apostolache
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Cricovul Ciocini
AS Rapid Sălciile
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Voinţa Vadu Părului
Tattara Dumbrava
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Unirea Lacul Turcului
Viitorul Pantazi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AS Victoria 2018 Văcărești
CS Viitorul Aninoasa
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Braila
ACS Communal Cazasu
ACS Sportul Chișcani
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Braila
Tricolorul Lanurile
CS Faurei
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Hunedoara
ACS da kuma abubuwan da suka faru
CSM Dacia Orăștie 2010
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Viitorul Dămienești
CSM Moine
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Faraoani
AFC Unirea Bacău
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ACS Viitorul Budești
ACS Viitorul Mateești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Valcea
ACS Oltul Ionești
CS Madulari
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Braila
ACS Viitorul Insurăței
CS Supporter Club Brăila
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
FC Lungule
AS da Finta
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
ACS Unirea Ungureni
FC Viitorul IL Caragiale
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AFC Milan Academy
ACS Recolta Măceșu De Jos
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Seaca de Câmp
AS Viitorul Folder
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
CS Sporting Leu
ACS Viitorul Teasc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
CS Fulgerul Marșani
AS Progresul Castranova
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AFC Coșoveni
ACS Unirea Tamburești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Energia Radomir
ACS Victoria Bratovoe
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Viitorul Śuglui
Yadda za a furta Calopar
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Viitorul Terpezita
ACS Sarja Robanești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS da Cerat II
ACS Desnatuiul Giurgița
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AS Viitorul Lăcrița
AS Flacăra Drăgotești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Unirea Vela
CS Carcea II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Viitorul Predești
ACS Viitorul Gherce da
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Voința Rasnic
ACS Valea Fântânilor
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
CS Sopot
AS Betis Craiova
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Poland Amateur Liga Okręgowa – Warszawa I
Znicz II Pruszków
Progres Warszawa
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Viitorul Valea Cireșului
CS Viitorul Drăgănești De Vede
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Tineratul Radoiești
CS Olimpia Dobrotești 2023
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Vulturul Cernătești
ACS Standard Craiova
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Inter Secui
ACS Victoria Călarași
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS da Malu Mare
ACS Preajba
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Viisoara
AS Voinţa Simoc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
ACS Oltul Plopii Slavitesti
AS Viitorul Turris Turnu Măgurele
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Gorj
AS Petrolul Stoina
CS International Bălești
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Dambovita
AFC Viitorul Dobra
ACS Voința Crețu
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Cricovul Ciocini
AS Rapid Sălciile
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
AFC Coșoveni
ACS Unirea Tamburești
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Energia Radomir
ACS Victoria Bratovoe
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Voința Rasnic
ACS Valea Fântânilor
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AFC Voința Chiselet
AS Avantul Luica
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
CS da Hãbud
Victorul Fulga
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Dolj
ACS Vulturul Cernătești
ACS Standard Craiova
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Unirea Brateşti
AS Tineretul Loloiasca
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Teleorman
AS Viitorul Talpa
ACS Sporting Videle
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech U19 Division 1st
Slovan Liberec U19
Sparta Praha U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni
ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
AS Câmpia Râciu
ACS Mureșul Luduș
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Gana Kintampo Zone
Kimtampo Diamond FC
Kintampo Top Talent FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
ACS Valea Izvoarelor
AS Chimica Târnăveni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
ACS Valea Izvoarelor
AS Chimica Târnăveni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
AS Avantul Cerașu
AS Tineratul Poiana Vărbilău
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 7 Prahova
Viitorul Iordăcheanu
Unirea Tricolor Lipăneşti
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Prahova
Carpaţi MEFIN Sinaiya
AS Targşorul Vechi Stăncești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
CS Iernut
ASA Târgu Mureş
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
CS Iernut
ASA Târgu Mureş
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Poland Amateur Liga Okręgowa – Warszawa I
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PKS Radość Warszawa
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Poland Amateur Liga Okręgowa – Warszawa I
Świt II Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
PKS Radość Warszawa
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Flacăra Filipeşti daga Târg
AS Gorgota
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
CS Avântul Măgureni
Prahova Tinosu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Flacăra Filipeşti daga Târg
AS Gorgota
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
CS Avântul Măgureni
Prahova Tinosu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
ACS Academica Transilvania Târgu Mureș
ASF Pogăceaua
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Avantul Tomşani
Ştiinţa Albeşti
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
FC Steaua Sângeru
AS Viitorul Colceag
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Progresul Coslegi
FC Unirea Valea Dulce
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Real Boys Valenii de Munte
Luceafărul Drajna
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
CS Bucov Pleasa
Nasara 2018 Ceptura
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Voinţa 2009 Gornet
Victoria Fantanele
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Tirana Homorâciu
FC Vulturul Zanoaga
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
FC Steaua Sângeru
AS Viitorul Colceag
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Tirana Homorâciu
FC Vulturul Zanoaga
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Real Boys Valenii de Munte
Luceafărul Drajna
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
CS Bucov Pleasa
Nasara 2018 Ceptura
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Voinţa 2009 Gornet
Victoria Fantanele
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Progresul Coslegi
FC Unirea Valea Dulce
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Progresul Coslegi
FC Unirea Valea Dulce
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Tirana Homorâciu
FC Vulturul Zanoaga
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Real Boys Valenii de Munte
Luceafărul Drajna
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Voinţa 2009 Gornet
Victoria Fantanele
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Avantul Tomşani
Ştiinţa Albeşti
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
FC Steaua Sângeru
AS Viitorul Colceag
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Lardin Progresul na Jos
AS Voința Adunați
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
CSM Sighișoara
AS Gaz Metan Danes
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus
AS Viitorul Ţipăreşti
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
FC Muscelul Câmpina
ACS Caraimanul Busteni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Flacăra Mălăieşti
ACS DP Cornu II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
ACS Progresul Aluniş
CS Sotrile
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Viitorul Proviţa de Sus
AS Viitorul Ţipăreşti
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
CSM Sighișoara
AS Gaz Metan Danes
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Lardin Progresul na Jos
AS Voința Adunați
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
FC Muscelul Câmpina
ACS Caraimanul Busteni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
Flacăra Mălăieşti
ACS DP Cornu II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 6 Prahova
AS Sportul Câmpina
Tineretul Poienarii Burchii
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
ACS Sâncrai Nazna
ACS Atletic Târgu Mureș
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Elite Mureș
ACS Miercurea Nirajului
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
08:15
|
Jamhuriyar Czech U19 Division 1st
Dukla Praha U19
Slavia Praha U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
08:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
St George Saints FC
Sydney Olympic
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica U19
DAC Dunajská Streda U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
FK Pohronie U19
MFK Zemplín Michalovce U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
1. FC Tatran Prešov U19
MFK Ruzomberok U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U19
Spartak Tranava U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Mata
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
Blacktown City FC
NWS Ruhu FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
Marconi Stallions
Hills Brumbies
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Turkiyya U19 Lig, Elit B
Bayrampasa Spor AS U19
Fatih Karagumruk U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Unirea Largu
AS Tricolorul Gălbinași
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Voința Căldărăști
AS Sãhăteni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Avântul Zarnești
AS Viitorul Știubei
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
SV Werder Bremen U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Sãhăteni Vintileanca
AS Sport Club Vernesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Unirea Mărăcineni
AS Victoria Buda
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Voința Căldărăști
AS Sãhăteni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Olimpia Pogoanele
AS FC Glodeanu Silistea
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Avântul Zarnești
AS Viitorul Știubei
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL West
FC Viktoria Köln U19
Alemannia Aachen U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Turkiyya U19 Lig, Elit B
Altay SK U19
Pendikspor U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
SV Werder Bremen U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Recolta Blajani
AS Rapid Mătești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Unirea Largu
AS Tricolorul Gălbinași
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
FC Hansa Rostock U19
Dynamo Dresden U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech U19 Division 1st
Mladá Boleslav U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Mata
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
FK Pohronie U19
MFK Zemplín Michalovce U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
1. FC Tatran Prešov U19
MFK Ruzomberok U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Galati
CSC Progresul Munteni
Siratul Cosmești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Galati
AS Victoria Independens
Shekarar Cudalbi 2015
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
Marconi Stallions
Hills Brumbies
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Turkiyya U19 Lig, Elit B
Bayrampasa Spor AS U19
Fatih Karagumruk U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Turkiyya U19 Lig, Elit B
Göztepe U19
Adanaspor U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica U19
DAC Dunajská Streda U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
ŠK Slovan Bratislava U19
Spartak Tranava U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
FC Hansa Rostock U19
Dynamo Dresden U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Buzau
AS Olimpia Pogoanele
AS FC Glodeanu Silistea
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
SV Werder Bremen U19
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
09:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
Marconi Stallions
Hills Brumbies
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Lithuania Pirma Lyga
Ekranas Panevezys
BE1 No
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech U19 Division 1st
Mladá Boleslav U19
FC Zbrojovka Brno U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Mata
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica U19
DAC Dunajská Streda U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
FK Pohronie U19
MFK Zemplín Michalovce U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
MŠK Žilina U19
VSS Košice U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
1. FC Tatran Prešov U19
MFK Ruzomberok U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech U19 Division 1st
FC Trinity Zlín U19
MFK Karviná U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:00
|
Ghana GAED Division 3 – Zone 1
FC Great Farcos
FC Haatso Crystal Palace
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Serbia Amateur Borska Okružna Liga
FK Mala Vrbica
Farashin FK Urovica
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Serbia Amateur Borska Okružna Liga
FK Mala Vrbica
Farashin FK Urovica
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:00
|
Serbia Amateur Borska Okružna Liga
FK Miloševo
FK Radnički Klokočevac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:15
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
St George City FA
Manly United FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
09:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Teleorman
AS Tineretul Silistea
AS Tineretul Ciolanesti 2024
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:30
|
Estonia Esiliiga B
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu
Farashin TJK
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:30
|
Estonia Esiliiga B
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
09:30
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Teleorman
CS Flacara Calinesti
AS Rapid Urluiu
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
09:30
|
Kasar Estonia
Wani JK
JK Tabasalu
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:30
|
Estonia Esiliiga B
Jõhvi FC Phoenix
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
09:30
|
Estonia Esiliiga B
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu
Farashin TJK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
10:00
|
Ƙungiyar Sarakuna ta Duniya
Galactics na Caribbean
Raniza FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
10:00
|
Croatia 1. HNLŽ
ŽNK Dinamo Zagreb
ŽNK Osijek
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
10:00
|
Ƙungiyar Sarakuna ta Duniya
Farisa FC
Real Titan
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
10:00
|
Ƙungiyar Sarakuna ta Duniya
Galactics na Caribbean
Raniza FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
10:00
|
Ƙungiyar Sarakuna ta Duniya
Farisa FC
Real Titan
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
10:00
|
Ƙungiyar Sarakuna ta Duniya
Galactics na Caribbean
Raniza FC
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
10:00
|
Portugal La Liga Portugal 2
Feirense
Ƙungiyar Leiria
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
10:00
|
Gasar Cin Kofin Mata ta Portugal
Racing Power Club Club
fama
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
10:00
|
Ƙungiyar Sarakuna ta Duniya
Farisa FC
Real Titan
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
10:00
|
Ƙungiyar Sarakuna ta Duniya
Galactics na Caribbean
Raniza FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
10:00
|
Gana Kintampo Zone
Jema Marvelous FC
Kintampo Sharp Arrows FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
10:30
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
FC Gute
Falu BS FK
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Poland CLJ
Widzew Łódź U19
Odra Opole U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Spicul Vladeni
Viitorul Valea Ciori
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Recolta Saveni
Gloria Ograda
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Guys Severin
AS Viitorul Cărbunari
AS Steaua 2018 Prigor
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Moldova Super League
FC Petrocub Hîncesti
Dacia Buiucani
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Anker Wismar
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Guys Severin
AS Viitorul Cărbunari
AS Steaua 2018 Prigor
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Croatian Prva NL Junior
NK Slaven Belupo U19
HNK Rijeka U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienike
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Ingila Amateur Premier League 2, Division 1
Karatun U21
Middlesbrough U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Eintracht Braunschweig U19
Hamburger SV U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Spicul Vladeni
Viitorul Valea Ciori
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
FC Movila
FC Victoria Bordeaux
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
CS Bastya Lazarea
AS Mohos Lăzărești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Poland CLJ
Widzew Łódź U19
Odra Opole U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Dr. Lukacs Mihaly Plăieșii de Jos
Kudin hannun jari Csikszentmarton SE Sânmartin
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Recolta Saveni
Gloria Ograda
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
FC Movila
FC Victoria Bordeaux
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
AS Ialomița Sudiți
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
Spicul Vladeni
Viitorul Valea Ciori
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
11:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Ialomita
ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu
Viitorul Platonesti
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
11:00
|
Poland CLJ
Widzew Łódź U19
Odra Opole U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienike
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
11:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Ibom Youth FC
Phoenix Athletics Club Sports Club
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
Umeå
FBK Karlstad
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
OKS
Viby IF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Ingila Amateur Premier League 2, Division 1
Karatun U21
Middlesbrough U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Anker Wismar
Tennis Borussia Berlin
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur Regionalliga Nordost
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienike
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norrland
Kiruna FF
Tawagar TG FF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Västra Götaland
IK Tord
Västra Frölunda IF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Croatian Prva NL Junior
NK Slaven Belupo U19
HNK Rijeka U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Gonsenheim
FC Karbach
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norrland
Frosö IF
IFK Lule
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:00
|
Poland Amateur Liga Okręgowa – Warszawa I
Wilga II Garwolin
Mazur Radzymin
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Macao Elite League
Jami'ar Macau
Macau Sporting
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
11:00
|
Poland Amateur IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski
KS Pomorzanin Torun
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:15
|
Mongoliya Premier League
SP Falcons FC
Erdenes Ilch FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
11:30
|
Gasar Ingila
Leeds United
Southampton
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:30
|
Estonia Premium Liiga
FC Nomme United
FC Kuressaare
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
11:30
|
Poland Amateur Liga Okręgowa – Warszawa I
KS Halinów
Promnik Łaskarzew
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
ACS Miulest
ACS Tartasesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
ACS Gloria Mănești
ACS Muscelul Văleni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Olimpici Ulmi
ACS Gloria Iedera
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Voința Bezdead
AS Gloria Doice
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Viitorul Gorgota 2019
AS Voința Valea Voievozilor
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Matasaru
FC Găești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Farashin FK Pirmasen
VfR Wormatia tsutsotsi
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
FSV Optik Rathenow
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SC Staaken
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
Tura Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Bundesliga, Mata
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
TS Woltmershausen
Brinkumer SV
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
ACS Gloria Mănești
ACS Muscelul Văleni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
ACS Miulest
ACS Tartasesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Viitorul Străoști
ACS Voința Ionești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Matasaru
FC Găești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II
AS Unirea Ogrea
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Viitorul Gorgota 2019
AS Voința Valea Voievozilor
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
TS Woltmershausen
Brinkumer SV
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
Tura Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Norway Rukuni na 3
Sandviken
Fadi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Unirea Cobia
ACS Voința Vișina
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
CF Abatorul Slobozia
FC Urziceni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
SV Buchonia Flieden
CSC 03 Kasa
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
FC Ghergheleu
CSM Hușana Huși
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
Hammarby IF U19
Malmö FF U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:00
|
Norway Rukuni na 3
Sandviken
Fadi
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
PSV Neumünster
Oldenburger SV
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
AS Unirea Cobia
ACS Voința Vișina
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
CF Abatorul Slobozia
FC Urziceni
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 6 Dambovita
ACS Gloria Mănești
ACS Muscelul Văleni
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
FC Unirea Dodești
ACS Phoenix Team Tanacu
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
PSV Neumünster
Oldenburger SV
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bayernliga Süd
SV Heimstetten
TSV 1882 Landsberg
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Greuther Furth II
Augsburg II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Hessenliga
VfB Marburg
FC Eddersheim
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norrland
IDAN Älgarna
Umeå FC Akademi
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Farashin FK Pirmasen
VfR Wormatia tsutsotsi
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Norway Rukuni na 3
OS IL
shan tabar wiwi
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech Rarraba E
FC Vsetin
TVD Slavičín
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Götaland
IFK Kuma FK
BK Gaba
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Spain La Liga
Real Sociedad
Las Palmas
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Regionalliga Nord
Eimsbütteler TV
VfB Oldenburg
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Denmark Gjensidige Kvindeliga
HB Koge
FC Nordsjaelland
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Süd
VfB 1921 Krieschow
FC Einheit Wernigerode
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
SG Dynamo Schwerin
SC Staaken
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
FSV Optik Rathenow
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Thai Thai League 1
Ratchaburi
BG Pathum United
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
TS Woltmershausen
Brinkumer SV
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Turkiya TFF 2. Lig
Bucaspor 1928
Diyarbekirspor
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Turkiya TFF 2. Lig
Bursaspor
Van Spor Futbol Kulübü
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Kungiyar farko ta Armenia
Ararat-Armeniya II
girmamawa
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norrland
Farashin IK
Tafteå IK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
FC Helios Tartu
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Voința Iosifalău
AS Progresul Vucova
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Voința Iosifalău
AS Progresul Vucova
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Voința Iosifalău
AS Progresul Vucova
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:30
|
Brazil Amateur U20 Copa Pará, Metropolitan Region - Rukunin A
AEB Estrela U20
Uniao Barbarense PA
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:30
|
Netherlands Amateur Derde Divisie
FC Rijnvogels
HSC '21
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:30
|
Italiya Campionato Spring 2
Spezia U19
Salernitana U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:30
|
Netherlands Amateur 6e Klasse Zaterdag - 15
CVV Fit Boys Beilen 5
Farashin VV3
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
12:30
|
Italiya Campionato Spring 2
Spezia U19
Salernitana U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:30
|
Netherlands Amateur 6e Klasse Zaterdag - 15
CVV Fit Boys Beilen 5
Farashin VV3
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
12:30
|
Italiya Campionato Spring 2
Kamar U19
Udinese U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:30
|
Italiya Campionato Spring 2
Spezia U19
Salernitana U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
12:30
|
Italiya Campionato Spring 2
Perugia U19
Pisa U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:30
|
Italiya Campionato Spring 2
Spezia U19
Salernitana U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:30
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
SVG Reichenau
SV Wals-Grünau
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:30
|
Netherlands Tweede Division
ACV Assen
Farashin HFC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
12:30
|
Netherlands Tweede Division
SV Spakenburg
Boan Yara Masu Sauri
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Netherlands Amateur 6e Klasse Zaterdag - 15
Achilles 1894 Assen 7
VV Grijpskerk 5
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
Lechita Kłecko
LZS Otorowo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Norway Rukuni na 3
soja
Gamle Oslo FK
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Belgium Amateur KVDV Zaterdag
FC Hert
Farashin SV
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Adâncata na biyu
AS CS Junior daurai
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AS Albești 08
CS Unirea Grivisa
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Belgium Amateur KVDV Zaterdag
Farashin XL
gelmelboys
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
TPS Winogrady
Czarni Czerniejewo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bayernliga Nord
FC Coburg
DJK Gebenbach
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech 1. Liga, Mata
1. FC Slovako
SK Slavia Prague
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Victoria Roșiori
CS Real Cosâmbești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AFC Iazu
Unirea Ion Roată
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
Tarnovia Tarnówka
Bayanin Rosko
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
Kłos Gałowo
Clescevia Kleszczewo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
Wieleń Net Worth
Sokoł Damasławek
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Italiya mai son Promozione Molise
ASD Baranello
ASD Real Silver
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
Lechita Kłecko
LZS Otorowo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Belgium Amateur KVDV Zaterdag
Farashin XL
gelmelboys
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AS Albești 08
CS Unirea Grivisa
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Norway Rukuni na 3
Mai Aiki
Surnadal
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Albania Kategoria da Pare
AF Elbasani
FK Tomori Berat
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Belgium Amateur KVDV Zaterdag
FC Hert
Farashin SV
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Adâncata na biyu
AS CS Junior daurai
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Staruita Brosteni
Victoria Muntenii Buzu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AFC Iazu
Unirea Ion Roată
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
ACS Unirea Scanteia
CS Viitorul Axintele
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Guys Severin
AS Voința and Dea
CS Oravița
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
TPS Winogrady
Czarni Czerniejewo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Victoria Roșiori
CS Real Cosâmbești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Belgium Amateur KVDV Zaterdag
Farashin XL
gelmelboys
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
Lechita Kłecko
LZS Otorowo
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Victoria Roșiori
CS Real Cosâmbești
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
Staruita Brosteni
Victoria Muntenii Buzu
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Ialomița
AFC Iazu
Unirea Ion Roată
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
13:00
|
Italiya mai son Promozione Molise
ASD Baranello
ASD Real Silver
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
Wieleń Net Worth
Sokoł Damasławek
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
13:00
|
Norway 1st Division, Mata
Hønefoss BK
Ovrevoll Hosle
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
France Coupe de France, Mata
Fleury 91
Paris Saint-Germain
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Norway Rukuni na 3
FK Mandalskameratene
vidar
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Rukuni na 2 na Norway
Skeid
Ullensaker Kisa
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Bosnia da Herzegovina Premier League
FK Velež Mostar
HŠK Posušje
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Jamus Amateur Regionalliga Nord
FC Kilia
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Norway Rukuni na 3
Farashin SK
frigg
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Gasar Premier ta Ukraine
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets Odesa
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech 1. Liga, Mata
1. FC Slovako
SK Slavia Prague
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Thai Thai League 1
Muang Thong United
Sukhothai
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Kofin FA na Afirka ta Kudu
ChippaUnited
'Yan fashin teku na Orlando
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Norway Rukuni na 3
soja
Gamle Oslo FK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Iganmu Football Club
Tccg Fc
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mureș
ACS Pescarii Sântioana na Mureș
ACS Jedd Livezeni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mureș
AS Farel Roteni
AS Viitorul Delenii
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mureș
AS Farel Roteni
AS Viitorul Delenii
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mureș
AS Bekecs Măgherani
ACS Steaua Cornești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mureș
ACS Locomotiv Agrișteu
AS Progresul Dumbrăvioara
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mureș
ACS Locomotiv Agrișteu
AS Progresul Dumbrăvioara
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:00
|
Italiya Amateur Promozione Alto Adige – Landesliga
ASV Riffian Kuens
AFC St. Martin Moos
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:30
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Farashin Diefflen
SpVgg Quierschied
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:30
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
VfR Baumholder 1886
FV Engers
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:30
|
Jamus Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Borussia hayladbach
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
13:30
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Farashin Diefflen
SpVgg Quierschied
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
13:30
|
Poland III, rukunin 4
LKS Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Chełmianka Chełm
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:30
|
Jamus Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
Darmstadt 98
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:30
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
Austria Salzburg
VfB Hohenems
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
13:30
|
Netherlands Tweede Division
Birnin Jong Almere
da Treffers
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Switzerland Amateur Erste Liga Classic
FC Balzers
FC Gossau
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Yaren mutanen Norway 1st Division
IK Fara
Ranheim IL
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
FC Arlanda
Dalkurd FF
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Croatian Prva NL Junior
NK Varaždin U19
NK Istra 1961 U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Kasar Finland
HJK
EIF
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
Victorul Zorleni
Taurari Taurari
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Algeria Ligue 2
ES Mostaganem
WA Boufarik
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Italiya mai son Promozione Campania - Girone A
Cimitile
Lions MM Montemiletto
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Poland Amateur IV. Kungiyar Warmińsko-Mazurska
Stomil II Olsztyn SA
MKS Mazur Ełk
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
KS Opatówek
Stal Pleszew
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Pașcani Locomotive
AS 2023 Todirești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Pașcani Locomotive
AS 2023 Todirești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
Vulturul Bălteni
Avantul Solești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Vaslui
Victorul Zorleni
Taurari Taurari
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Blue Stars ZH
FC Horgen
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
Karlbergs BK
Sollentuna FF
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
Rydzyniak Rydzyna
Zawisza Dolsk
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Wielkopolska, Rukuni na 1
Sarnowianka Sarnowa
Brenewia Wijewo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Kasar Finland
HJK
EIF
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
Karlbergs BK
Sollentuna FF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Switzerland Promotion League
FC Zürich II
Etoile Carouge FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Switzerland Promotion League
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bavois
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Croatian Prva NL Junior
NK Sesvete U19
NK Dugopolje U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Croatian Prva NL Junior
NK Varaždin U19
NK Istra 1961 U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Tunisiya Ligue 2
SC Moknin
ES Zarzis
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bayernliga Nord
SV Fortuna Regensburg
Wurzburger FV
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Yaren mutanen Norway 1st Division
Levanger
Sogndal IL
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Yaren mutanen Norway 1st Division
Raufoss
Asane
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Yaren mutanen Norway 1st Division
IK Fara
Ranheim IL
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Svealand
FC Arlanda
Dalkurd FF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norrland
Farashin IFK Östersund
Lucksta IF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Sodra Götaland
IFK Karlshamn
Farashin FF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Yaren mutanen Norway 1st Division
Sandnes Ulf
Farashin FK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Kasar Finland
HJK
EIF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Estonia Premium Liiga
Narva Trans
Farashin JK Vaprus
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Yaren mutanen Norway 1st Division
Egersund
Farashin FK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Mata
SKF Zilina
GFC Topočy
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Indian Indian Super League
ATK Mohun Bagan FC
Mumbai City F.C.
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Sălaj
ACS Ardealul Crișeni
ACS Bănișor Peceiu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Sălaj
ACS Ardealul Crișeni
ACS Bănișor Peceiu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Sălaj
ACS Ardealul Crișeni
ACS Bănișor Peceiu
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Utvin
AS Inter Foieni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Olimpia Darova
AS Viitorul Sacoșu Turcesc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Poland Amateur V. Liga – Mazowiecka
Wata Mrozy
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CS Sânandrei Timiș
AS Vulturi Igriș
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Margina
CS Nischidorf
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Margina
CS Nischidorf
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
AS Margina
CS Nischidorf
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
14:00
|
Poland Amateur V. Liga – Mazowiecka
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Poland Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Sparta Szamotuły
KP Piła
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Hungary Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
1908 SZAC Budapest
Budafoki MTE II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CSO Făget
AS Autoliv Lugoj
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Timiș
CSO Făget
AS Autoliv Lugoj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Arewacin Ireland Cup
Linfield FC
Cliftonville FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Jamhuriyar Czech Rarraba E
TJ Slovan Bzenec
SK Batov 1930
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Jamhuriyar Czech Rarraba F
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
bruntal
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg U19
IFK Norrköping U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Jamhuriyar Czech Rarraba E
SFK Elko Holesov
Sternberk
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Jamhuriyar Czech Rarraba F
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
bruntal
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Hungary NB I, Mata
Diósgyőri VTK
MOL Vidi FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Spain Amateur Tercera Federación, Rukunin 11
CE Mercadal
felanitx
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg U19
IFK Norrköping U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Liga Kragujevca
FK Hajduk Jovanovac
FK Kutlovo 1977
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Liga Kragujevca
FK Hajduk Jovanovac
FK Kutlovo 1977
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
14:30
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
CPRJ Agua Longa
AB 92
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Regionalna liga RS – Zapad
OFK Lauš Banja Luka
FK Sloga DIPO Gornji Podgradci
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Međuopštinska Liga Aranđelovac-Topola
FK Šamot Aranđelovac
FK Kalipolje Žabare
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga RS - Istok
FK Rudar 1925 Ugljevik
FK Stakorina Čajniče
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Zaječarska Okružna Liga
FK Radnički 1946 Lubnica
FSU Kraljevica Zaječar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Zaječarska Okružna Liga
FK BSK Bogovina
FK Graničar Veliki Izvor
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Zaječarska Okružna Liga
FK BSK Bogovina
FK Graničar Veliki Izvor
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Borska Okružna Liga
FK Poreč Donji Milanovac
FK Sloga Kobišnica
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
NK Naklo
NK Velesovo-Cerklje
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
NK Niko Železniki
NK Bitnje
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
NK Sava Kranj
NK Bled-Bohinj Hirter
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
NK Kranj
NK Kranjska Gora
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
NK Kranj
NK Kranjska Gora
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
NK Kranj
NK Kranjska Gora
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
ŠD Polet
Britof
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
NK Naklo
NK Velesovo-Cerklje
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
NK Niko Železniki
NK Bitnje
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
14:30
|
Slovenia Amateur Gorenjska nogometna league
ŠD Preddvor
ŠD Visoko
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Siretu Saucești
AS Voința Cleja
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur liga 5 Vâlcea
AS Stejarul Vlădești 2009
ACS Corona Mihaesti
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur liga 5 Vâlcea
AS Viitorul P. Măglași
CS kuma
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Porto Division - Series 2
ADC Várzea zuwa Douro
GD Livração
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Zapad
NK Croatia Pojatno
NK Kupinec
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 1. MNL Murska Sobota
NK Kema Puconci
NK Lipa
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Poland Amateur IV. League - Pomorska
Gryf Wejherowo
KS Sparta Sycewice
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
HNK Daruvar
NK Tomislav Berek
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. Zagrebačka NL
NK Čulinec
NK Čehi
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 1. MNL Murska Sobota
NK Cankova
ŠD NK Križevci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Sloga Plandište
FK Jedinstvo Stević Kačarevo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. League
Slavoj Trebisov
KFC Komarno
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Siretu Saucești
AS Voința Cleja
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Osaonica Bagrdan
FK Mladost Končarevo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Guys Severin
CS Moldova Noua
Nera Bogodin FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 1. MNL Murska Sobota
NK Kema Puconci
NK Lipa
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Varaždinska – Ludbreg
Farashin Lunjkovec
NK Mladost Sveti Petar
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. Zagrebačka NL
NK Čulinec
NK Čehi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Brestovac Garešnički Brestovac
NK Kamen Sirč
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
HNK Daruvar
NK Tomislav Berek
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Zapad
NK Croatia Pojatno
NK Kupinec
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. Zagrebačka NL
NK Šparta
NK Mladost Buzin
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Kutina
NK Moslavina Donja Gračenica
NK Matija Gubec Kutina
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Gasar Cin Kofin Mata ta Portugal
SC Braga
Damaiense
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Sloga Plandište
FK Jedinstvo Stević Kačarevo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Hungary Amateur Nyír-Wetland Megyei I. osztály
Farashin LSE
Farashin SE
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur liga 5 Vâlcea
AS Crețeni
AS Viitorul Pietrari
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur liga 5 Vâlcea
AS Viitorul P. Măglași
CS kuma
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AFC Bubu
AS Flamura Roșie Săscut
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
ACS Gauss Bacău
AS Negri
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Graničar Magić Akwati
NK Posavac Davor
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Porto Division - Series 2
ADC Várzea zuwa Douro
GD Livração
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska league “Istok”
FK Sloga Margita
FK Banat Vršac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
ACS Bamirom Dumbrăveni
ACS Viitorul Nicolae Bălcescu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Poland Amateur IV. League - Pomorska
Gryf Wejherowo
KS Sparta Sycewice
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. Zagrebačka NL
NK Čulinec
NK Čehi
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. Zagrebačka NL
NK Šparta
NK Mladost Buzin
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Gasar Cin Kofin Mata ta Portugal
SC Braga
Damaiense
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Varaždinska – Ludbreg
Farashin Lunjkovec
NK Mladost Sveti Petar
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur liga 5 Vâlcea
AS Stejarul Vlădești 2009
ACS Corona Mihaesti
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Siretu Saucești
AS Voința Cleja
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
SC 1933
SC Röthi
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
TSV St. John
RW Rankweil
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Switzerland Promotion League
Basel II
SC Brühl SG
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. League
FC Petrzalka 1898
1. FC Tatran Prešov
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
NK Vitez
FK Vitez
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
NK Romari Vitez
NK Podgrmeč Sanski Mafi
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech Rarraba B
FK Ostrov
FK Seko Louny
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
Dornbirner SV
SK Bischofshofen
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Gasar Super League ta mata ta Switzerland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Frauentam Thun Berner Oberland
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Slovakia 3. Liga, Yamma
MŠK Fomat Martin
MFK Dubnica
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Starigrad
NK Prugovac
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBIH - Centar
FK Mošćanica Sarajevo
NK Natron Maglaj
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. League
Slavoj Trebisov
KFC Komarno
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Sloveniya 2. SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
ND Gorica
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Hungary NB I, Mata
MTK Hungary
Szent Mihály SE
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Zrinski Vinogradci
NK Tomislav Šag
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Bistrinci
NK Gaj Brođanci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Zrinski Vinogradci
NK Tomislav Šag
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Bistrinci
NK Gaj Brođanci
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Crișul Alb Buteni
ACS Voința Sintea Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Recolta Apateu
ACS Cetate Dezna
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Crișul Alb Buteni
ACS Voința Sintea Mare
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Crișul Alb Buteni
ACS Voința Sintea Mare
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Gana Kintampo Zone
Kintampo Fighters FC
Kintampo Kwese FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
FC Burgaes
AMCH Ring
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur Santo Tirso Championship
FC Burgaes
AMCH Ring
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Hungary Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
43. sz. Farashin SK
Szent István SE
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Arad
CS Voința Macea
CS Beliu
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Arad
CS Voința Macea
CS Beliu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Osijek
NK Elektra Osijek
NK BSK Beketini
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Osijek
NK Elektra Osijek
NK BSK Beketini
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Poland Amateur IV. League - Wielkopolska
Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski
Pogoń zobenica
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
FK Borac Drvar
FK Kuru
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
Rekreativo Banja Luka
FK Zmijanje
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
FK Gomionica Bronzani Majdan
FK Vrbas
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
Omladinac Banja Luka
OFK Spartak 2013
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
FK Gomionica Bronzani Majdan
FK Vrbas
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
Omladinac Banja Luka
OFK Spartak 2013
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
FK Borac Drvar
FK Kuru
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Arad
CS Victoria Nadlac
ACS ACB Ineu II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga - Banja Luka
Rekreativo Banja Luka
FK Zmijanje
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Unirea Gurahon
CS Crișul Chișineu Criș II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Unirea Gurahon
CS Crișul Chișineu Criș II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Unirea Gurahon
CS Crișul Chișineu Criș II
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AS Flacăra ta ƙaddamar da shirin
CS Avantul Tarnova
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AS Flacăra ta ƙaddamar da shirin
CS Avantul Tarnova
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Krosno
JKS Czarni 1910 Jasło
MKS Ostoja Kołaczyce
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
NK Samoborski Otok
NK Ostrna
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Našice
NK Shipovac
NK Poganovci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NŠK Podgradin
NK Arbanasi Zadar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Našice
NK Shipovac
NK Poganovci
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Zadarska
NŠK Podgradin
NK Arbanasi Zadar
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Mladost Draž
NK Motičina
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska - Jug
NK Tomislav Aulovac
NK Mladost-Nada Hrastovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska - Jug
NK Dinamo Dežanovac
NK Lasta Palešnik
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska - Jug
NK Tomislav Aulovac
NK Mladost-Nada Hrastovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska - Jug
NK Tomislav Aulovac
NK Mladost-Nada Hrastovac
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Arad
CS Podgoria Pâncota
CS Victoria Zabrani
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Vojvođanska Liga "Istok"
FK Jedinstvo Vlajkovac
FK Mladost Omoljica
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AS Varfurile
CS Viitorul Satu Nou
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AS Varfurile
CS Viitorul Satu Nou
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Istarska - Sjever
NK Livade
NK Novgrad 1947
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Pik 2023 Sombor
FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Pik 2023 Sombor
FK Bratstvo 2019 Prigrevica
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
NK Bestovje
NK Jamnica Pisarovina
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
NK Bestovje
NK Jamnica Pisarovina
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Regensdorf
FC Urdorf
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Azerbaijan Misli Premier League
Qarabağ
Neftci Baku PFK
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Sisačko-moslavačka
NK Radnik Majur
NK Sloga Jazavica-Roždanik
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Croatia 3. NL – Centar
NK Kurilovec
HNK Segesta
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Regensdorf
FC Urdorf
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Mexico U23 Liga MX, Apertura
CF Pachuca U23
Puebla FC U23
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
15:30
|
Poland I La Liga
KS Lechia Gdansk
Farashin GKS
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Lovor Nijemci
NK Županja 77
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Lovor Nijemci
NK Županja 77
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci
FK Petar Puača Novi Sad
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Miletic Mošorin
FK Sofex Futog
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
Farashin FK
FK Borac Rakovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Železničar Novi Sad
FK Hajduk Gardinovci
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
Farashin FK
FK Borac Rakovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Obilić Vilovo
FK Vinogradar Ledinci
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Miletic Mošorin
FK Sofex Futog
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Serbia Amateur Druga Novosadska Liga
FK Stražilovo Sremski Karlovci
FK Petar Puača Novi Sad
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Poland Amateur Liga Okręgowa – Warszawa I
Bug Wyszków
Wicher Kobyłka
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Hungary Amateur BLSZ I. osztály
Testvériség SE
Kungiyar FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Borac Drenovci
NK Slavonac Gradiste
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
16:00
|
Netherlands Amateur Derde Divisie
VV UNA
hsv ku
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
Paços de Ferreira U19
Boavista FC U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
16:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FC Bitburg 1919
FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
16:00
|
Netherlands Amateur Derde Divisie
HV & CV mai sauri
VV Kloating
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Algarve I Division
FC Carvoeiro United
Ƙungiyar Padernense
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
16:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
FC Bitburg 1919
FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
16:00
|
Gasar Super League ta mata ta Switzerland
Basel
FC Sankt Gallen-Staad
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
SC Farense U19
Benfica U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
Paços de Ferreira U19
Boavista FC U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
16:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
Lusitania FC Lourosa U19
Gil Vicente FC U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
16:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Niederrhein
KFC Uerdingen 05
Mülheimer FC 97
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Beja II Division - Mataki na biyu
Barrancos FC
SC Ferreirense
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
16:30
|
Spain La Liga
Girona
Barcelona
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
17:00
|
Gasar Super League ta mata ta Switzerland
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
FC Arau
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
17:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. FTC League
AC Ravecchia
Vedeggio Calcio
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
17:00
|
Gasar Super League ta mata ta Switzerland
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
FC Arau
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
17:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. FTC League
AC Ravecchia
Vedeggio Calcio
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
17:00
|
Cibiyar Amateur Regionalliga ta Austria
USV Weindorf St. Ina Am Aigen
Sparkasse Gleisdorf
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
17:00
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
New England juyin juya halin II
Chicago Fire FC II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Westfalen
Turkspor Dortmund 2000
ASC Dortmund
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
17:00
|
Gasar Super League ta mata ta Switzerland
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
FC Arau
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
17:00
|
Gasar Premier Seria A Mexico, Rukunin 1
Jami'ar Tamaulipas mai cin gashin kanta
Mineros de Fresnillo FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
18:00
|
Mexico Liga MX, Mata, Clausura
UNAM Cougars
Querétaro
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Capixaba – Rukunin C
Rio Branco-ES U20
Nova Venécia U20
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:00
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Gaúcho – Rukunin A
SER Panamambi U17
Aimoré U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:00
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Gaúcho – Rukunin A
Sao Luiz U17
Matasa U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Capixaba – Rukunin C
Rio Branco-ES U20
Nova Venécia U20
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:00
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Gaúcho – Rukunin A
SER Panamambi U17
Aimoré U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:00
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Gaúcho – Rukunin A
Sao Luiz U17
Matasa U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:00
|
Mexico Liga MX, Mata, Clausura
UNAM Cougars
Querétaro
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
18:00
|
Peru League 1
Los Chankas CYC
Kusco FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Marcilio Dias U20
Araquari U20 Nation
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Chapecoense U20
Barra FC U20
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Internacional de Lages U20
Criciúma U20
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur General Roca – First Division
CA Nicolás Bruzone - SUB 14
CS y D. Barrio Quirno – SUB 14
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur General Roca – First Division
Al'adu Del Campillo - SUB 14
Al'adu Mattaldi - SUB 14
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur General Roca – First Division
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 14
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil U20 Paranaense – Mataki na farko, Rukunin A
Athletico U20
PSTC Procopense U20
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil U20 Paranaense – Mataki na farko, Rukunin A
Rollandia EC U20
Farashin U20
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Rukuni na 2 na Norway
Stjørdals/Blink
Tromsdalen UIL
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
La Liga F
Granada
Barcelona
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur General Roca – First Division
Ind'te de Ranqueles - SUB 14
C. A. Talleres – SUB 14
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil U20 Paranaense – Mataki na farko, Rukunin A
Athletico U20
PSTC Procopense U20
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur General Roca – First Division
Deportivo Moto Kart - SUB 14
Recreativo Estrellas - SUB 14
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
La Liga F
Granada
Barcelona
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil U20 Paranaense – Mataki na farko, Rukunin A
Athletico U20
PSTC Procopense U20
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Tirol/CEFAT U17
FC Acopiara Academy U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Cear U17
Railway U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Cear U17
Railway U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Sao Gerardo EC U17
Alianca-CE U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Santa Cruz FC-CE U17
Fortaleza U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Tirol/CEFAT U17
FC Acopiara Academy U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
20:00
|
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Régionale 2 - Pool A
Amurka Anso
CS Bouillantais
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
20:00
|
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Régionale 2 - Pool A
AS Dragon
Racing Club Basse-Terre
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
20:00
|
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Régionale 2 - Pool A
AC Saint-Robert
LUNAR
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
20:00
|
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Régionale 2 - Pool A
JS Old Habitants
CS Capesterrien
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
20:00
|
Faransa Amateur Guadeloupe Régionale 1
Amurka Baie-Mahault
Farin du Canal
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/04
20:00
|
Kungiyar Mata ta Colombia
Independiente Medellin
CD Cortuluá
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
20:00
|
Yankin Guadeloupe 3 - Pool A
ASC Kulawa
Monial Club
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/04
20:00
|
Yankin Guadeloupe 3 - Pool A
ASC Kulawa
Monial Club
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/04
20:30
|
Ekwador LigaPro Serie A
Musuk Runa
LDU
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
21:00
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
Chattanooga F.C.
Orlando City B
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
23:00
|
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz
Central Cordoba de Rosario
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
23:00
|
Mexico Liga MX, Mata, Clausura
Pachuca
UANL Tigers
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
23:30
|
Amurka MLS
Yankunan San Jose
Los Angeles FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/04
23:30
|
Amurka MLS
Inter Miami CF
New York Red Bulls
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
01:06
|
Mexico Liga MX, Mata, Clausura
Santos Laguna
Mazatlan FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
01:06
|
Mexico Liga MX, Mata, Clausura
Santos Laguna
Mazatlan FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
02:00
|
Ƙungiyar ƙwallon ƙafa ta mata ta Amurka
Portland Thorns FC
Washington Ruhu
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
02:00
|
USL Championship
Monterey Bay FC
Indy Eleven
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
02:00
|
New Zealand National League
Western Suburbs FC
Dakatar da SC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
03:00
|
Fiji Digicel Premier League
Nadi FC
Suwa FC
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
03:10
|
Mexico Liga MX, Mata, Clausura
FC Juarez
Club Amurika
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
03:10
|
Mexico Liga MX, Mata, Clausura
FC Juarez
Club Amurika
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
03:30
|
Tahiti Ligue 1 Vini
AS Central Sport
AS Tefana
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
04:00
|
Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Mata
Orca Kamogawa FC
Ehime FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
05:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
Wollongong Wolves
Matasan Mariners Marines ta Tsakiya
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
05:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
Sydney United
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
05:00
|
Matan Premier League na Australia
Calder United SC girma
Preston Lions
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
05:00
|
Ostiraliya NPL, New South Wales
Sydney United
Western Sydney Wanderers Youth
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
07:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Kyawawan Yawon shakatawa FC
Bussdors Utd FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
07:00
|
China CFA Division Two League
Langfang Glory City FC
Shaanxi Union FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
07:00
|
Spain Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
AD Colmenar Viejo (V)
Haro Villanueva FC (V)
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
07:00
|
Spain Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
AD Colmenar Viejo (V)
Haro Villanueva FC (V)
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
07:00
|
Spain Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
Bar La Herradura Torrejón (V)
CD Loeches (V)
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
07:00
|
Spain Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
CD Algete (V)
AD Konnico El Casar (V)
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
07:00
|
Spain Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
Bar La Herradura Torrejón (V)
CD Loeches (V)
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
07:00
|
Spain Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
CD Algete (V)
AD Konnico El Casar (V)
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
07:30
|
China CFA Division Two League
Xi An Ronghai
Shandong Taishan B
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Viitorul Berești-Tazlau
AS Vulturul Măgirești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Sportul One
AS Bradul Mănăstirea Cășin
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
ACS Viitorul Ileana II
AFC Progresul Perișoru
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
ASA Avantul Tătăruși
AS Viitorul Brăești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
Wurin Motsi
AS Biruința Miroslovești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
ACS Înainte Modelu II
AS Avantul Pietroiu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
ACS Tricolorul Jegălia
AS da Unirea
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Sportul One
AS Bradul Mănăstirea Cășin
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Bârsănești
CS Doftean
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Viitorul Berești-Tazlau
AS Vulturul Măgirești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
ACS Viitorul Ileana II
AFC Progresul Perișoru
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Osvit Đelekovec
NK Drava Novigrad Podravski
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
08:00
|
Gana Kintampo Zone
Kintampo New Vision FC
Yakam FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Progresul Deleni
AS Biruința Miroslovești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
Wurin Motsi
AS Pașcani Locomotive
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Viitorul Brăești
AS 2023 Todirești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
AS Viitorul Brăești
AS 2023 Todirești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
Wurin Motsi
AS Pașcani Locomotive
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
Spicul Helenawa
FC Recolta Consești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Unirea Mircești
Viitorul Hărmănești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
Stejarul Sinești
AS Victoria Lețcani
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
AS USV Iași
AS Tonmir Iași
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
Unirea Alexandru Ioan Cuza
AS ƙaura
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
Stejarul Sinești
AS Victoria Lețcani
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Iasi
AS USV Iași
AS Tonmir Iași
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Spain Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
Cosmos FC (V)
CD Futuro San Francisco (V)
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Spain Amateur Veterans League Madrid North
Cosmos FC (V)
CD Futuro San Francisco (V)
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Gloria Romanești
AS Biruinta Movileni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
Ƙasar Bosia
Poiana Paparoma
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Dume
CS Tome i
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
FC Viitorul Plugari
Voința Voinești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
Ƙasar Bosia
Poiana Paparoma
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
FC Viitorul Plugari
Voința Voinești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Dume
CS Tome i
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
CS Gloria Romanești
AS Biruinta Movileni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:15
|
Jamhuriyar Czech CFL
Slovan Liberec U21
FC Hradec Kralove B
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:15
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2
FC Seefeld Zurich
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:15
|
Mongoliya Premier League
FC Bavarians
Khoromkhon Club
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:15
|
Mongoliya Premier League
FC Bavarians
Khoromkhon Club
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
08:15
|
Mongoliya Premier League
FC Bavarians
Khoromkhon Club
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
08:30
|
Cibiyar Amateur Regionalliga ta Austria
Tambaya Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
08:30
|
Cibiyar Amateur Regionalliga ta Austria
Tambaya Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC II
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
08:30
|
Cibiyar Amateur Regionalliga ta Austria
Tambaya Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
TSV 1860 Munchen U19
Mainz 05 U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
FC Recolta Consești
CS Unirea Mircești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Italiya Amateur Eccellenza Lazio Girone A
ASD Aurelia Antica Aurelio
Amatrice Rieti
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Buruj Fc
Glory Boys Fc
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Italiya Amateur Eccellenza Lazio Girone B
ASD Vicovaro
SSD Certosa 1965
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech CFL
FK Teplice B
TJ Sokol Zivanice
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL West
Bochum U19
MSV Duisburg U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
TSV 1860 Munchen U19
Mainz 05 U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
AS Viitorul Dămienești
CSM Moine
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
FC Recolta Consești
CS Unirea Mircești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL N/NE
Hertha Berlin U19
VfL Osnabrück U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Buruj Fc
Glory Boys Fc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech CFL
FK Teplice B
TJ Sokol Zivanice
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Slovakia 3. Liga, Gabas
Slavia TU Košice
ŠK Odeva Lipany
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Ingas Fc
City Stars Fc
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Spain Amateur Tercera Federación, Rukunin 7
RSD Alcalá
Rayo Vallecano B
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Andorra Primera Division
FC Ordin
CF Atlétic Amurka
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Austria Amateur Bundesliga, Mata
USV Neulengbach
FC Wacker Innsbruck
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Jamus 2. Bundesliga, Mata
Hamburger SV
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
TSV 1860 Munchen U19
Mainz 05 U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Slovakia U19
AS Trencin U19
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
09:00
|
Estonia III Liiga – Lõuna piirkund
Rummu Dünamo
Vändra JK Vaprus II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Estonia III Liiga – Lõuna piirkund
Rummu Dünamo
Vändra JK Vaprus II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Estonia III Liiga – Lõuna piirkund
Rummu Dünamo
Vändra JK Vaprus II
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
09:00
|
Poland Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Piast Czekanow
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
09:00
|
Poland Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Piast Czekanow
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
09:15
|
Italiya Amateur Eccellenza Lazio Girone A
ASD Municipality na Hudu
Eur 1960 kyauta
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
09:30
|
Estonia Esiliiga B
Narva Trans U21
Viljandi JK Tulevik
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
10:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. Liga FVRZ
FC Kloten
Seuzach
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
10:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Vaduz 2
Valposchiavo Calcio
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
10:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Vaduz 2
Valposchiavo Calcio
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
10:00
|
Hungary NB III Kelet
Ceglédi VSE
Martfui LSE
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
10:00
|
Portugal U19 Championship
FC Porto U19
Famalicao U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
10:00
|
Spain Amateur Tercera Federación, Rukunin 12
CD Unión Sur Yaiza
Tenerife B
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
10:00
|
Gasar Cin Kofin Mata ta Portugal
Valadares Gaia
Benfica
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
10:00
|
gasar Premier ta Hong Kong
Hong Kong Rangers
Hong Kong U23
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
10:00
|
Gasar Cin Kofin Mata ta Portugal
Vilaverdense FC
Marítimo
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
10:00
|
Spain Amateur Tercera Federación, Rukunin 2
Farashin CF
UD Gijón Industrial
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
10:00
|
Gana Kintampo Zone
Kintampo Great United FC
Daga FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
Tallinna JK Puuma
FC Elva II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
Hoffenheim U19
VfB Stuttgart U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
11:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Västra Götaland
Kyakkyawan GIF
Hittarps IK
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur Regionalliga Nordost
Farashin FSV Luckenwalde
Hansa Rostock II
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
11:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
Tallinna JK Puuma
FC Elva II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
Hoffenheim U19
VfB Stuttgart U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur Regionalliga Nordost
Farashin FSV Luckenwalde
Hansa Rostock II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
Farashin FB
B. 1909 Odense
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:00
|
Sweden Amateur Elitettan, Mata
IK Uppsala
Ina IK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:00
|
Jamus Amateur Regionalliga Nordost
Victoria Berlin
Chemnitz FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:00
|
Latvia Virsliga
Valmiera FC
RFS
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
Farashin FS
Nørresundby BK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
Tabasalu Ulasabat CF
Sunan FC United U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
11:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
Tabasalu Ulasabat CF
Sunan FC United U21
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
11:00
|
Spain Amateur Lliga Elit Catalana
EU Ruby
Atletic Lleida
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
11:15
|
Mongoliya Premier League
Deren
TUV Buganud
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
11:30
|
Estonia Premium Liiga
Flora Tallinn
FCI Levadia Tallinn
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
11:30
|
Jamus 2. Bundesliga
Farashin 07Elversberg
Hertha Berlin
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Montlingen
FC Buchs
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur A-Jun-BL S/SW
Kaiserslautern U19
Greuther Furth U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Götaland
Lidköpings FK
IK Kongahälla
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech 1. Liga, Mata
1. FC Slovako
SK Slavia Prague
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
RSV Eintracht 1949 eV
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Rostocker FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Götaland
IK Gauthiod
Säffle SK
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
RSV Eintracht 1949 eV
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Matan Premier League na Scotland
Spartans WFC
Dundee Utd WFC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Rostocker FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Montlingen
FC Buchs
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
BK Häcken U19
Kalmar FF U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
12:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Montlingen
FC Buchs
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Götaland
Lidköpings FK
IK Kongahälla
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
RSV Eintracht 1949 eV
SV Sparta Lichtenberg
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Süd
Einheit Rudolstadt
VfB Germania Halberstadt
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:00
|
Spain La Liga
Osasuna
Real Betis
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:00
|
Norway Rukuni na 3
Gudu/Jeløy
Farashin FK Mjolner
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:00
|
Rukuni na 2 na Norway
Babban FI
Strømmen IF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
Rostocker FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga NOFV Nord
Hertha Zehlendorf
TuS Makkabi Berlin
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:00
|
Switzerland Promotion League
FC St Gallen II
FC Bulle
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:00
|
Jamhuriyar Czech 1. Liga, Mata
1. FC Slovako
SK Slavia Prague
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:15
|
Swiss Super League
Basel
FC Lucerne
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
12:30
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
Altstetten
FC Mels
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
12:30
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
Altstetten
FC Mels
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
12:30
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
Altstetten
FC Mels
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
12:30
|
Bundesliga na Austria
Farashin SK Sturm Graz
Farashin TSV Hartberg
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
TUS Komet Arsten
Leher TS
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Kosovo Superliga da Kosovës
Malisheva
SC Gjilani
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Phoenix Ulmu 2024
AFC Victoria Potcoava 2024
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu
AFC Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Amateur Eccellenza Molise
ASD Termoli 2016
Olympia Agnonese
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Ems
FC Abtwil-Engelburg
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Belgium Amateur Tweede Afdeling VV B
Koninklijke Sporting Hasselt
RC Hadishi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Atletico Nicolae Bălcescu
AFC Viitorul Dragoș Vodă 2019
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Amateur Eccellenza Molise
ASD Termoli 2016
Olympia Agnonese
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Amateur Eccellenza Molise
ACD Castel di Sangro Cep 1953
Amurka Venafro
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya mai son Promozione Molise
ASD Spinete
Aesernia 'yan uwa
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya mai son Promozione Molise
Morkone Calcio
Boys Vairano
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya mai son Eccellenza Piemonte Girone A
Stresa Vergante
Shekarar 1902
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Morlautern
TUS Mechtersheim
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan
Piteå IF
Kristianstads DFF
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya mai son Promozione Molise
Altilia Samnium
ASD Calcio Montenero
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Matan gasar Premier ta Rasha
WFC Rubin Kazan
WFC CSKA Moscow
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Matan Premier League na Scotland
Montrose FC
Mamawell LFC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
TUS Komet Arsten
Leher TS
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
FC Union 60 Bremen
KSV Vatan Sport
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Liga Okręgowa – Siedlce
SKS Jabłonianka Jabłonna Lacka
Orzeł Unin
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Phoenix Ulmu 2024
AFC Victoria Potcoava 2024
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 3. FTC League
AC Lema
FC Rancate
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 3. FTC League
FC Ligornetto
Vedeggio Calcio II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Unirea Frasinet 2024
AFC Viitorul Valea Argovei
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Switzerland Amateur Erste Liga Classic
FC Langenthal
FC Black Stars
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Amateur Eccellenza Molise
ACD Castel di Sangro Cep 1953
Amurka Venafro
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
13:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Calarasi
AS Unirea Frasinet 2024
AFC Viitorul Valea Argovei
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Amateur Eccellenza Toscana Girone A
Kogin Pieve
Pro Livorno-Sorgenti
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Amateur Eccellenza Toscana Girone A
AC Sporting Cecina 1929
Pontebuggianese SSD
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
13:00
|
Kasar Finland
Gnistan
FC Haka
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Seria D, Girone D
Sammaurese
Sangiuliano City
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiyanci Serie B
Venice
Feralpisalò
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Poland I La Liga
Wisła Plock
Motayar Lublin
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Poland Ekstraklasa
MKS Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Austria Amateur Regionalliga West
FC Wolfurt
Kufstein
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Seria D, Girone H
Fidelis Andria
Gelbison
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan
Piteå IF
Kristianstads DFF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Morlautern
TUS Mechtersheim
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Niederrhein
Sportfreunde Baumberg
VfB 03 Hilden
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Ingila Gasar Cin Kofin Mata ta FA
Matan Liverpool FC
Matan Manchester United
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Seria D, Girone F
Alma Juventus Fano
Real Monterotondo Scalo
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Seria D, Girone B
Castellanzese
Brusaporto
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Italiya Seria D, Girone A
Derthona
Ligorna
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:00
|
Poland Amateur Klasa Okręgowa – Krosno
LKS Czeluśnica
LKS Przełom Besko
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
Ajax Lasnam
FCI Levadia Tallinn U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
Saku Sporting
Tallinna FC Zapoos
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:15
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Union Schafhausen
Hennef 05
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:15
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Mittelrhein
FC Union Schafhausen
Hennef 05
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Talata Category Calabria - Girone A
Cibiyar ASD
ASD Rogliano 1948
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Talata Category Calabria - Girone A
ASD San Leonardo
L.S.C. Rayuwa Simeri Crichi
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Calabria Girone C
ASD Pianopoli
ASD AEK Crotone
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Calabria Girone C
ASD Citta di Aprigliano
Dalar Amurka Parent Calcio 1979
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
13:30
|
Uzbekistan Super League
FC Bunyodkor
Surkhon Termez
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Calabria Girone C
ASD Citta di Aprigliano
Dalar Amurka Parent Calcio 1979
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Calabria Girone C
ASD Real Cittanova
ASD Campese
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Talata Category Calabria - Girone A
A.S.D. gidan caca na Royal
ASD Strongoli 2023
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Talata Category Calabria - Girone A
ASD Grifone Catanzaro
ASD Goodfellas Catanzaro
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya mai son Promozione Calabria Girone A
ASD Saint Michel
ASD Virtus Rorsarno
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
13:30
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Westfalen
TuS Ennepetal
SF Siegen
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Promozione Alto Adige – Landesliga
Farashin SSV
SSV Brunico Bruneck
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Promozione Alto Adige – Landesliga
SV Latsch
FC Gherdёina
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
13:30
|
Italiya Amateur Promozione Alto Adige – Landesliga
ASV Riffian Kuens
AFC St. Martin Moos
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Vecchio Borgo S. Elia
ADP Baunese
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni
AS Nyiko Bisericani
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
ACS Sandomin
AS MÜ Frumoasa
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
Komisz Cozmeni
AS Străduinţa Mihăileni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Gagyvize Goagiu
AS Forțeni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Radicza Sânpaul
AS Andycom Avrămești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Unirea Lueta
AS Hegyalja Vârșag
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
CS Corundi Ifjusag
AS Tineratul Morăreni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Gordon Bulgareni
AS CAPâlniţa 2008
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Test Veriseg Atid
AS Nyiko Cobătești
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
Homorod Petreni
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Luxembourg Division Nationale
Jeunesse Esch
Swift Hesperang
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Luxembourg Promotion d'Honneur
FC Rodange 91
SC Bettemburg
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
Assyriska FF
FC Stockholm International
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Hungary NB I, Mata
Puska FC
Győri ETO
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Gasar Cin Kofin Mata ta Portugal
Atletico Ouriense
Sporting CP
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Viseu I Division
GD Campia
CDCP Oliveira zuwa Douro
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Dr. Lukacs Mihaly Plăieșii de Jos
Kudin hannun jari Csikszentmarton SE Sânmartin
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Ghimeș Făget Lunca de Jos
AS Borsaros Sâncrăieni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
CS Corundi Ifjusag
AS Tineratul Morăreni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Gordon Bulgareni
AS CAPâlniţa 2008
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
Homorod Petreni
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
CS Bastya Lazarea
AS Mohos Lăzărești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
GIF Sundsvall U19
Östers IF U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Hungary NB I, Mata
Puska FC
Győri ETO
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Sardegna - Girone A
GSD Freccia Parte Montis
ASD Seoul 2010
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Sardegna - Girone A
Pol. Libertas Barumini
ASD Sadali
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Usana Calcio
Dalar Amurka Fer Massenti S. Giovanni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
AS Piliske Tuşnad Sat
AS Miklos Marton Mãdãraș
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Sardegna - Girone A
ASD San Marco Cabras
NGS Paulese
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
14:00
|
Sweden Amateur U19 Allsvenskan
AIK U19
IFK Stocksund U19
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
14:00
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Sardegna - Girone A
ASD Frassineti Elmas Villasor
Amurka Cardedu
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
14:00
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Sardegna - Girone A
GSD Freccia Parte Montis
ASD Seoul 2010
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
14:00
|
Italiya Amateur Prima Category Sardegna - Girone A
Pol. Libertas Barumini
ASD Sadali
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
14:00
|
La Liga F
Huelva Sporting
Levante Las Planas FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
14:00
|
Gasar Cin Kofin Mata ta Portugal
Atletico Ouriense
Sporting CP
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
14:00
|
Luxembourg Division Nationale
F91 Dudelange
Titusungiyar Titus Petange
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
14:00
|
Hungary NB I, Mata
Puska FC
Győri ETO
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
14:00
|
Estonia Esiliiga B
FC Kuressaare U21
Sunan Kalju U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
14:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta Liga - AOG Shumen, Arewa
FC Veliki Preslav
FC Botev Kamenyak
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
Raplamaa JK
JK Tabasalu U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
Raplamaa JK
JK Tabasalu U21
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
14:00
|
Poland Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
ZEFKA Kobyla Góra
LZS Cielcza
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska
NK Cim Mostar
NK Sport Talent Mostar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
FC Ararat TTU
Maardu Linnameeskond
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
FC Ararat TTU
Maardu Linnameeskond
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska
FK Lokomotiva Mostar
NK Mostar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 1. ŽNL Hercegovačko-neretvanska
FK Lokomotiva Mostar
NK Mostar
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Hatta
Ajman
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Hatta
Ajman
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Braničevska Okružna Liga
FK Batovac
FK Integral Batuša
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Braničevska Okružna Liga
FK Batovac
FK Integral Batuša
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
14:30
|
Sweden Allsvenskan
Hammarby IF
IFK Varnamo
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
14:30
|
Swiss Super League
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
14:30
|
Jamhuriyar Czech D
Slavoj Polna
yaji
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
14:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Rat Kuna Pelješka
NK Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Rat Kuna Pelješka
NK Hajduk 1932 Vela Luka
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS – Doboj
OFK Zborište
FK BSK Bušletic
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS – Doboj
FK Polet Podnovlje
FK Borac Kotorsko
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS – Doboj
OFK Zborište
FK BSK Bušletic
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS – Doboj
FK Sloboda GS Grabovica
FK Mineral Banja Vrućica
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur Područna liga RS – Doboj
FK Polet Podnovlje
FK Borac Kotorsko
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Liga Kragujevca
FK Kolonija 1929
FK Pobeda Belosevac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Liga Kragujevca
FK Budućnost Resnik
FK Sloboda Grbice
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Liga Kragujevca
FK Kolonija 1929
FK Pobeda Belosevac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Prva Liga Kragujevca
FK Budućnost Resnik
FK Sloboda Grbice
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
14:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Enkel Popovici
NK NA Libertas Dubrovnik
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Međuopštinska liga Dunav
FK Kuma
Farashin FK Polet Voluja
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Međuopštinska liga Dunav
FK Kuma
Farashin FK Polet Voluja
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Omladinac Lastovo
NK Faraon Trapanj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Putnikovic
NK Ponikve Pelješac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Dubrovačko-neretvanska
NK Putnikovic
NK Ponikve Pelješac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Yankin Serbia mai son "Centar"
FK Mladost Batušinac
FK Bukovik Razanj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Međuopštinska liga Dunav
FK Zemljoradnik Trnjane
FK Napredak Nabrdje
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Graničar Klakar
NK Slaven Trnjani
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
NK Mladost Brđani
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Mrežnica Zvečaj
HNK Plaški
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Frankopan Brežani
NK Dobra Novigrad a Dobri
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Vatrogasac Brezova
NK Mladost Belec
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Sloga Konjščina
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Omladinac 1927 Opovo
FK Borac Pločica
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Vojvodina Crepaja
OFK Kolonija Kovin
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Cetingrad
NK Vrlovka Kamanje
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Jedinstvo Duboka
FK Partizan Glogovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Desinic
NK Rudar Mihovljan
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Lobor
NK Đalski Gubaševo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK BŠK Brezovac
NK Ivanska
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Viktorija Vojakovac
NK Podravec Torčec
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Bilo Velika Pisanica
HNK Rovisce
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Bilogora Kapela
NK Zdenka 91
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Istok
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Rakovec
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Istok
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Farkaš Farkaševac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Zapad
NK Pribic
NK Pušća
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Zapad
NK Mladost Kraj Donji
NK BSK Brdovec
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK Gvozd
NK Zeleni Brijeg Sisak
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
HNK Petrovec
NK Mahovo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Varaždinska – Ludbreg
NK Gora
NK Novakovec
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Poland Amateur IV. Kungiyar Warmińsko-Mazurska
GKS Poland Iłowo
MLKS Znicz Biała Piska
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Slovakia 3. Liga, Gabas
1. FK Svidník
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
FK Rudar Han Bila
NK Rudar Kamengrad
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur Pomurska nogometna league
NK Polana
NK Črenšovci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 1. MNL Murska Sobota
NK Doklezovje
ŠD Bogozhina
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska league “Zapad”
Farashin FK Proleter Mramorak
FK Partizan Gaj
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Potporanj
FK Vulturul Grebenac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska league “Istok”
FK Omladinac Zagajica
FK Polet Izbiste
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Jedinstvo Dubovac
FK Pobeda Samoš
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
ŠNK Češko Selo Petrinja
NK Hajduk Sela
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Matan Premier League na Scotland
Hamilton Academic WFC
Farashin LFC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Željezničar 1946
NK Podvinje
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Josipdol
NK Tuškani
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Slovenia Amateur 1. MNL Murska Sobota
NK Doklezovje
ŠD Bogozhina
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Dolina Padina
FK Hajj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska league “Zapad”
Farashin FK Proleter Mramorak
FK Partizan Gaj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Potporanj
FK Vulturul Grebenac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Budućnost Alibunar
FK Spartak 1911 Debeljača
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska league “Istok”
FK Karaš Kuštilj
FK Partizan Uljma
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska league “Istok”
FK Banat Dupljaja
FK Ratar Kruščica
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Unirea Uzdin
FK Ševac Kusić
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur 2. Južnobanatska league “Zapad”
FK BSK Bavanishte
FK Omladinac Deliblato
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Jedinstvo Dubovac
FK Pobeda Samoš
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
ŠNK Češko Selo Petrinja
NK Hajduk Sela
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. Zagrebačka NL
NK Gavran 2003
NK Harshe
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Matan Premier League na Scotland
Hamilton Academic WFC
Farashin LFC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Braga Pro-National
Santa Maria FC
Merlinense FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Istok
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Rakovec
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Istok
NK Croatia Nova Kapela
NK Farkaš Farkaševac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Istok
NK Mladost Obedišće
NK Zvekovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Zapad
NK Pribic
NK Pušća
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Zapad
NK Mladost Kraj Donji
NK BSK Brdovec
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Viktorija Vojakovac
NK Podravec Torčec
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK Una-Mladost Hrvatska Dubica
NK PPG Rujevac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
NK Gvozd
NK Zeleni Brijeg Sisak
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Sisak
HNK Petrovec
NK Mahovo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK BŠK Brezovac
NK Ivanska
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Bilo Velika Pisanica
HNK Rovisce
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Bilogora Kapela
NK Zdenka 91
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Kutina
NK Garic Ilova
NK Shartovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. Zagrebačka NL
NK Sloga-Gredelj
NK Ivanja Reka
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Harghita
Homorod Merești
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Harghita
CS Bradul Zetea
CS Minerul Bălan
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Leiria Division I - Seria A
ACDR Almagreira
Joyful da United Group
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Leiria Division I - Seria A
Atlético Clube Avelarense
Lusitano Chão de Couce Gymnasium
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur Castelo Branco District Cup
GD Águias Moradal
ADRC Pedrogão de S. Pedro
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Omladinac 1927 Opovo
FK Borac Pločica
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opštinska Liga Pančevo-Kovin-Kovačica-Opovo
FK Vojvodina Crepaja
OFK Kolonija Kovin
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Mrežnica Zvečaj
HNK Plaški
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Frankopan Brežani
NK Dobra Novigrad a Dobri
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Sloga Konjščina
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 4 Bacau
CS Faraoani
AFC Unirea Bacău
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Cetingrad
NK Vrlovka Kamanje
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Dolovo
FK Budućnost Banatski Brestovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Željezničar 1946
NK Podvinje
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Josipdol
NK Tuškani
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Graničar Klakar
NK Slaven Trnjani
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Selna
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
NK Sloga Gromačnik
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Mladost Jakacina Mala
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
NK Mladost Brđani
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Graničar Stunički Kuti
NK Roma Kali Sara
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Brodsko-posavska
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Omladinac Novi Grad
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Jedinstvo Duboka
FK Partizan Glogovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Bratstvo Medjureč
FK Sloboda Šuljkovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Mladi Radnik Novo Lanište
FK Omladinac Bunar
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Bilogora Kapela
NK Zdenka 91
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Harghita
Homorod Merești
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Hungary Amateur Nyír-Wetland Megyei I. osztály
Nagykálloi VSE
Spartacus II.
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur PFL Pančevo
FK Potporanj
FK Vulturul Grebenac
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Hajduk Hercegovac
NK Trnski Nova Rača
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK BŠK Brezovac
NK Ivanska
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Poland Amateur Liga Okręgowa – Siedlce
Sep Żelechow
Promnik Gończyce ne adam wata
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur Castelo Branco District Cup
GD Águias Moradal
ADRC Pedrogão de S. Pedro
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Karlovac
NK Josipdol
NK Tuškani
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Sloga Konjščina
NK Toplice Krapinske Toplice
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Slovakia 3. Liga, Gabas
1. FK Svidník
TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Rukuni na 2 na Norway
Strindheim
Junkeren
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Jedinstvo Sveti Križ Začretje
NK Klanjec
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
FK Rudar Han Bila
NK Rudar Kamengrad
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Matan Premier League na Scotland
Hamilton Academic WFC
Farashin LFC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Turkiya TFF 1. Lig
Genclerbirliği
Giresunspor
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
HNK Stolac
HNK Čapljina
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBIH - Centar
NK Krivaja Zavidovići
NK Bosna Visoko
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Omladinac Dubrovčan
NK Matija Gubec Gornja Stubica
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Krapinsko-zagorska
NK Desinic
NK Rudar Mihovljan
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
FK Turbina Jablanica
NK Troglav 1918 Livno
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Norway Eliteserien
BK rashin daidaito
Fredrikstad FK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. Zagrebačka NL
NK Gavran 2003
NK Harshe
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBIH - Centar
FK Baton Sarajevo
NK Iliya
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Gasar Premier ta Ukraine
Shakhtar Donetsk
Chornomorets Odesa
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Nigerian Professional League
Rivers United
Sporting Lagos FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Hungary Amateur Pest Megye I. osztály
Farashin VLSE
Örkény SE
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
HNK Brotnjo Čitluk
HNK Medjugorje
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Hrvatski Sokol
NK Jadran Habjanovci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Mladost Harkanovci
NK Gat
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Hrvatski Sokol
NK Jadran Habjanovci
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Valpovo
NK Mladost Harkanovci
NK Gat
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
NK Novaki Sveta Nedelja
NK Posavec
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
NK Novaki Sveta Nedelja
NK Posavec
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
NK Novaki Sveta Nedelja
NK Posavec
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Păulișana Păuliș II
CS Podgoria Ghioroc
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Păulișana Păuliș II
CS Podgoria Ghioroc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Gana Kintampo Zone
Kintampo Marcus FC
Kintampo Super Eagles FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Ghana GAED Division 3 – Zone 1
Adenta Youth Sporting Academy
FC African Panthers
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Hungary Amateur GY-MS Megye I. osztály
Koronco Kssze
Mezoors Kse
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Hungary Amateur GY-MS Megye I. osztály
Koronco Kssze
Mezoors Kse
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur A.F. Leiria Honor Division LizSport
Valeo Nazar
GD Alvaiázere
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opstinska Liga Lucani
FK Radnicki Turica
FK Gorušica Viča
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur A.F. Leiria Honor Division LizSport
Valeo Nazar
GD Alvaiázere
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Portugal Amateur A.F. Leiria Honor Division LizSport
SCL Marrazes
GD Nasara
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opstinska Liga Lucani
FK Radnicki Turica
FK Gorušica Viča
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Imsovac
NK Skok Skucani
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
NK Polet Narta
NK Gordowa Veliki Grđevac
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
AFC Banatul Arad
CS Voința Mailat
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Torpedo Kuševac
NK Dračice Đakovo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Omladinac Josipovac
NK Slavonac Tenja
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Omladinac Josipovac
NK Slavonac Tenja
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
ŠNK Ratar Piškorevci
NK FEŠK Feričnci
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Omladinac Josipovac
NK Slavonac Tenja
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Osječko-baranjska
NK Radnik Josipovac
NK Olimpija Osijek
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Ghana GAED Division 3 – Zone 1
FC Hospas
FC Young Mount
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Poland Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Piast Poniec
Kania Gostyń
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Poland Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Piast Poniec
Kania Gostyń
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
FC Frontiera Pilu
FC Santana 2016
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
FC Frontiera Pilu
FC Santana 2016
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska - Jug
NK Sokol Sokolovac
NK Bršljanica
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Viitorul Pereg
CS Gloria Secusigiu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska - Jug
NK Sokol Sokolovac
NK Bršljanica
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska - Jug
NK Radnički Veliko Vukovje
NK Polet Uljanik
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Bjelovarsko-bilogorska - Jug
NK Ilova Tomašica
NK Junak Veliki Pašijan
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 1. razred
FK Radnički Sombor
FK Borac Backki Gračac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Opstinska Liga Lucani
FK Vrelo Gornja Kravarica
FK Voćar Kotraža
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
NK Donja Kupčina
NK Brcko Božjakovina
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
NK Donja Kupčina
NK Brcko Božjakovina
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Udarnik Zablatje
NK Rudar Botinovec
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Koprivničko-križevačka
NK Udarnik Zablatje
NK Rudar Botinovec
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Progresul Pecica II
Daliban CS
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
ACS Progresul Pecica II
Daliban CS
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Cibiyar Iratoșu
CS Real Sa'a
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Zagrebačka - Jug
NK Buna
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Cibiyar Iratoșu
CS Real Sa'a
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Cibiyar Iratoșu
CS Real Sa'a
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS Team United Sânpaul
CS Olimpia Bujac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Istarska - Sjever
NK Gizzard Umag
NK Grožnjan-Oprtalj
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Istarska - Sjever
NK Galeb Juricani
NK Marušići
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Istarska - Sjever
NK Gizzard Umag
NK Grožnjan-Oprtalj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Estonia II Liiga – Lõuna/Lääne piirkund
Hello JK
Paide Linnameskond III
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:00
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Istarska
NK Visnjan 1957
NK Peroj
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Jedinstvo 1947 Kolut
FK Jedinstvo Stanišić
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Dunav Bački Monoštor
FK Panonija Lalić
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Teleka
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Dinamo Sonta
FK Sport Bezdan
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Jedinstvo 1947 Kolut
FK Jedinstvo Stanišić
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Dunav Bački Monoštor
FK Panonija Lalić
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Teleka
FK Jedinstvo Ribarevo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur MFL Sombor - 2. razred
FK Dinamo Sonta
FK Sport Bezdan
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Arad
CS da kuma Livada
CS da waje
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Poland Amateur IV. League – Swiętokrzyska
AKS 1947 Busko-Zdrój
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:00
|
Poland Amateur IV. League – Swiętokrzyska
AKS 1947 Busko-Zdrój
KS Hetman Włoszczowa
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:10
|
Matan Premier League na Scotland
Glasgow City LFC
Hibernia WFC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Vukovar
NK Mohovo
NK Tompojevci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Županja
NK RAŠK Rajevo Selo
NK Budućnost Šiškovci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Vukovar
HNK Radnički Vukovar
NK Petrovci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Rječina Dražice
NK Grbci 2000 Rijeka
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Županja
NK Jadran Gunja
NK Srijemac Strosinci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Županja
NK RAŠK Rajevo Selo
NK Budućnost Šiškovci
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Vukovar
NK Mohovo
NK Tompojevci
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Vihor Bashka
NK Lošinj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Rječina Dražice
NK Grbci 2000 Rijeka
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Đakovo
NK Šokadija Strizivojna
NK Budućnost Gorjani
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Županja
NK Jadran Gunja
NK Srijemac Strosinci
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Rječina Dražice
NK Grbci 2000 Rijeka
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Županja
NK Jadran Gunja
NK Srijemac Strosinci
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Vukovar
HNK Radnički Vukovar
NK Petrovci
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Đakovo
NK Slavonija Budrovci
NK Dinamo Tranava
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Risnjak Lokve
NK Željezničar Moravice
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Beli Manastir
NK Ribar Kopacevo
NK Petlovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Vrbanja
NK Posavac Posavski Podgajci
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Graničar Torjanci
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Davor Branjina
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Luc
NK Zmaj Zmajevac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Stari Grad Rijeka
NK Mrkopalj
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Graničar Torjanci
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Davor Branjina
NK Croatia Branjin Vrh
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
ŠNK Grozd Kotlina
NK Radnički Mirkovac
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 3. ŽNL Baranjska liga
NK Mladost Čeminac
NK Graničar Torjanci
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Negoslavci
HNK Fruškogorac Ilok
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Negoslavci
HNK Fruškogorac Ilok
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Goranka Ravna Gora
NK Polet Skrad
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 2. ŽNL Primorsko-goranska
NK Goranka Ravna Gora
NK Polet Skrad
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Slavonac Komletinci
NK Mladost Vođinci
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Nosteria Nuštar
HNK Mitnica Vukovar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Vukovarsko-srijemska
NK Nosteria Nuštar
HNK Mitnica Vukovar
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
15:45
|
Croatia Amateur 1. ŽNL Požeško-slavonska
NK Omladinac Čaglin
NK Slaven Gradac
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Setubal II Division
FC Barreirense B
ACRUT Zambujalense
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Setubal II Division
GD Sesimbra
Estrela St. André
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
16:00
|
Spain Amateur 1st Provincial Division of Aficionados, Primera – Zamora
CD Inter Los Valles
Racing Club Benavente
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
16:00
|
Estonia Meistriliga Mata
JK Tabasalu
Mata Tartu Tammeka
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Lisbon I Division
Tayoyin URD
A. Malveira
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Aveiro I Division South Zone
LAAC
CCR Válega
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
16:00
|
Spain Amateur 1st Provincial Division of Aficionados, Primera – Zamora
CD Inter Los Valles
Racing Club Benavente
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
16:00
|
Portugal Amateur AF Vila Real Division of Honor - Series A
GD Cerva
FC Fontelas
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
16:00
|
Masar Premier League
hayaki
Zamalek SC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
16:00
|
Estonia Meistriliga Mata
JK Tabasalu
Mata Tartu Tammeka
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
16:00
|
Spain Amateur Tercera Federación, Rukunin 3
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
Katin UC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
16:00
|
Gasar Portugal ta Portugal
Vitoria de Setubal
SC Lusitania
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
16:00
|
Spain Amateur Tercera Federación, Rukunin 18
AD San Clemente
Atlético Tomelloso
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
16:00
|
Turkiya Süper Lig
Gaziantep FK
Hatayspor
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
16:00
|
Spain Amateur Tercera Federación, Rukunin 13
CD Plus Ultra
Real Murcia B
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
16:30
|
Spain Amateur Tercera Federación, Rukunin 2
Real Titanico FC
Ƙungiyar Condal
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
16:45
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Al Jazeera
baniyas
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
17:00
|
Danmark 1st Division
AAB
Hobro
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
17:00
|
Ƙungiyar ƙwallon ƙafa ta mata ta Amurka
Houston Dash
Kansas City Yanzu
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
17:15
|
Kuwait Kuwait League
Kazma SC
Al Jahra
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
17:15
|
Norway Eliteserien
Viking FK
Tromsø IL
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
17:30
|
Jamus 3. Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
SV Waldhof Mannheim
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
17:55
|
Poland Amateur V. Liga - Wielkopolska
Przemysław Poznan
GKS Dopiewo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
18:00
|
Brazil Brasileiro Série A, Mata
Red Bull Bragantino
Real Brasilia FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division A
Club Atlético Alianza Sport
Central Cordoba de Rosario B
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division A
Club Atlético San Telmo
Unión Rosario Ƙungiyar Wasannin Yara
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division B
Club Deportivo da Social Lux
Ƙungiyar Wasanni da Nishaɗi BANCO
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division B
Club Atlético Fisherton
Leones de Rosario FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Wasannin Nishaɗi 14 ga Yuni
Jorgito Juniors Fútbol Club
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Asociación Civil Sarmiento Fútbol Club
Kungiyar Wasannin Botafogo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Asociación Civil Club María Reina
Wasannin Nishaɗi 14 ga Yuni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Jorgito Juniors Fútbol Club
Club Atlético Sparta
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Makarantar Kwallon Kafa ta Olympia
Ƙungiyar Ƙasa ta Polideportivo San José
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Ƙungiyar Ƙasa ta Polideportivo San José
Asociación Civil Club María Reina
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Club Atlético Sparta
Club del Gran Rosario
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Jorgito Juniors Fútbol Club
Club Atlético Sparta
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Makarantar Kwallon Kafa ta Olympia
Ƙungiyar Ƙasa ta Polideportivo San José
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Ƙungiyar Ƙasa ta Polideportivo San José
Asociación Civil Club María Reina
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Club Atlético Sparta
Club del Gran Rosario
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur Super Copa Noroeste – Rukunin A
EC Italva
Portiuncula EC
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Rosarina de Fútbol, Division C
Makarantar Kwallon Kafa ta Olympia
Ƙungiyar Ƙasa ta Polideportivo San José
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
18:30
|
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
Deportivo Muniz
Central Cordoba de Rosario
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
18:30
|
La Liga F
Madrid CFF
Matan Real Madrid
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
19:00
|
Yankin Guadeloupe 3 - Pool A
JTR
Alliance FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
19:00
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
Toronto FC II
Columbus Crew 2
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
19:00
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
Philadelphia Union II
Huntsville City FC
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/05
19:00
|
Argentina Amateur General Roca – First Division
SC Nelson Tomas Page
CA Nicolás Bruzone
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
19:00
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
Toronto FC II
Columbus Crew 2
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
19:00
|
Brazilian Seria A
Grêmio
zargi
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
19:30
|
Brazilian Seria C
Figueirense
Rashin hankali
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
20:00
|
Argentina Amateur Liga Regional Futbol del Sur - Corral de Bustos
CSD Newbery & Everton
AMC Atlético Guatimozin
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
20:00
|
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Régionale 2 - Pool A
AS Dragon
Racing Club Basse-Terre
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
20:00
|
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Régionale 2 - Pool A
AC Saint-Robert
LUNAR
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
20:00
|
Guadeloupe Guadeloupe Régionale 2 - Pool A
JS Old Habitants
CS Capesterrien
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
20:00
|
Aruba Division of Honor
SV Atletico Santa Fe
Jong Aruba
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
21:00
|
Chile Primera Division, Mata
Cobresal
Palestine
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
21:00
|
Argentina Primera Division, Mata
Boca Juniors
Racing Club
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
21:30
|
Bahamas BFA Senior League
Baha Juniors
Westside Renegades
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
21:30
|
Bahamas BFA Senior League
Baha Juniors
Westside Renegades
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
22:00
|
Aruba Division of Honor
SV Atlantico Deportivo
SC United
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/05
22:00
|
Aruba Division of Honor
SV Atlantico Deportivo
SC United
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
22:00
|
Kungiyar Mata ta Colombia
Independiente Medellin
CD Cortuluá
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
22:00
|
Jamhuriyar Dominican Dominican Football League
Atlético Vega Real FC
Mocha FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/05
22:00
|
Jamhuriyar Dominican Dominican Football League
Atlético Vega Real FC
Mocha FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
23:00
|
Costa Rica Primera Division, Clausura
Labaran Birni
Grecia ta birni
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/05
23:00
|
Kosta Rika Primera Division, Mata
CCdr Perez Zeledon
Blue Tsunami FF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
00:00
|
Ƙungiyar ƙwallon ƙafa ta mata ta Amurka
Bay FC
Chicago Red Stars
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
04:00
|
Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Mata
NGU Nagoya FC
Iga FC Kunoichi
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
05:00
|
Kasar Japan J3 League
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
AC Nagano Partner
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/06
05:00
|
Kasar Japan J3 League
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
AC Nagano Partner
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/06
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Vaslui
FC 2007 Garceni
Speranţa Drânceni
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/06
08:00
|
Romania Amateur League 4 Vaslui
FC 2007 Garceni
Speranţa Drânceni
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Fatan Girma Fc
Ibom Youth FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
10:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL 2, Victoria
Brunswick City SC girma
Preston Lions FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/06
10:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL 2, Victoria
Brunswick City SC girma
Preston Lions FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
10:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL 2, Victoria
Brunswick City SC girma
Preston Lions FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
10:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Victoria
Oakleigh Cannons
Moreland City FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
11:00
|
Tanzaniya Premier League
Bayanin FC
Namungo FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
11:00
|
Italiya Campionato Spring 1
Empoli U19
Sassuolo U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Sheffield United U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/06
12:30
|
Azerbaijan İkinci liqa
Kur-Araz FK
Sheki City FK
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Al Bataeh
Al Wasl
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/06
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Al Bataeh
Al Wasl
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Al Bataeh
Al Wasl
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
15:00
|
Azerbaijan Misli Premier League
Səbail FK
Gabala FK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
16:00
|
Kuwait Kuwait League
Al Fahaheel
al-kuwait
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Rukuni na 2 na Norway
Flekkerøy
Viking FK II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Rukuni na 2 na Norway
Flekkerøy
Viking FK II
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/06
16:00
|
Italiya Serie A
Salernitana
Atalanta
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
16:00
|
Kasar Estonia
FCI Levadia Tallinn U21
JK Tallinna Kalev U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
16:00
|
Kuwait Kuwait League
Al Fahaheel
al-kuwait
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Croatia Bogdanovci - Tsohon soja
HNK Fruškogorac Ilok - Tsohon soja
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Croatia Bogdanovci - Tsohon soja
HNK Fruškogorac Ilok - Tsohon soja
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Šokadija Babina Greda - Tsohon soja
NK Slavonac Komletinci - Tsohon soja
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Šokadija Babina Greda - Tsohon soja
NK Slavonac Komletinci - Tsohon soja
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Slavonac Gradište - Tsohon soja
NK Dilj Vinkovci - Tsohon soja
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Slavonac Gradište - Tsohon soja
NK Dilj Vinkovci - Tsohon soja
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Slavonac Gradište - Tsohon soja
NK Dilj Vinkovci - Tsohon soja
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Otok - Tsohon soja
NK Hask Sokol Stari Jankovci - Tsohon soja
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Otok - Tsohon soja
NK Hask Sokol Stari Jankovci - Tsohon soja
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Otok - Tsohon soja
NK Hask Sokol Stari Jankovci - Tsohon soja
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Hrvatski Sokol Mirkovci - Tsohon soja
NK Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Tsohon soja
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
NK Hrvatski Sokol Mirkovci - Tsohon soja
NK Frankopan Rokovci-Andrijaševci - Tsohon soja
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
HNK Vinkovci - Tsohon soja
Vukovarski tsohon soja
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
HNK Vinkovci - Tsohon soja
Vukovarski tsohon soja
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/06
16:00
|
Croatia Amateur Liga Veterana Vukovarsko - Srijemske Županije
HNK Vinkovci - Tsohon soja
Vukovarski tsohon soja
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/06
16:45
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al Sharjah
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/06
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Farashin FV Dudenhofen
Eintracht Trier
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
17:30
|
Gasar Premier ta Isra'ila
Beitar Urushalima
Ashdod SC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/06
23:00
|
Aruba Division of Honor
SV Caiquetio
CD Rooi Afo
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
00:00
|
Brazil Brasileiro Série A, Mata
Amurka Mineiro
Flamengo
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/07
01:00
|
Aruba Division of Honor
SV Sportboys Aruba
SV Independiente Caravel Angochi
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/07
01:00
|
Aruba Division of Honor
SV Sportboys Aruba
SV Independiente Caravel Angochi
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Ojodu City Fc
Buruj Fc
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/07
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Ojodu City Fc
Buruj Fc
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
09:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Ojodu City Fc
Buruj Fc
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
12:00
|
Azerbaijan İkinci liqa
Shafa FK
Şahdağ Qusar FK
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/07
12:00
|
Azerbaijan İkinci liqa
Shafa FK
Şahdağ Qusar FK
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Queens Park Rangers U21
Barnsley U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
12:00
|
Slovakia U19
FC Petržalka U19
MFK Ruzomberok U19
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Peterborough United U21
Coventry City U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Queens Park Rangers U21
Barnsley U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
12:00
|
Slovakia U19
FC Petržalka U19
MFK Ruzomberok U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
14:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Harghita
ACS Sandomin
AS Piliske Tuşnad Sat
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Khor Fakkan
Al-Ain
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/07
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Khor Fakkan
Al-Ain
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
14:05
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Khor Fakkan
Al-Ain
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
14:35
|
Kuwait Kuwait League
Al-Nasr Kuwait
Al-Arabi Kuwait
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
Ƙasar Bosia
Poiana Paparoma
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/07
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Iasi
Ƙasar Bosia
Poiana Paparoma
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
16:00
|
Ƙungiyar Ƙasa ta Isra'ila
Yahuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
16:00
|
Ƙungiyar Ƙasa ta Isra'ila
Yahuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
16:00
|
Kofin LFF na Lithuania
BE1 No
Ekranas Panevezys
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
16:45
|
United Arab Emirates Pro League
Al-Wahda FC
Al-Nasr Dubai
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/07
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
SV Werder Bremen II
FC Oberneuland
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/07
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Bremen-Liga
SV Werder Bremen II
FC Oberneuland
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
17:50
|
Saudi Arabia Division 1
Kungiyar Jeddah
Al-Faisaly
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/07
17:50
|
Saudi Arabia Division 1
Kungiyar Jeddah
Al-Faisaly
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
18:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Colchester United U21
Watford U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/07
18:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Colchester United U21
Watford U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
00:00
|
Aruba Division of Honor
SV La Fama Savaneta
SV Real Koyari
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
00:00
|
Aruba Division of Honor
SV La Fama Savaneta
SV Real Koyari
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
07:00
|
Slovakia 1. Liga, Mata
Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
07:00
|
New Zealand National League
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Island Bay United
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
09:00
|
Kofin Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
FC Ordabasy
FK Aktobe
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
10:30
|
Ostiraliya NPL, Queensland
Gold Coast United
Moreton City Excelsior FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
10:30
|
Matan Premier League na Australia
Preston Lions
Kudancin Melbourne F.C.
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
11:00
|
Azerbaijan First Division
Ireland
Difai Agsu
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
11:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Iganmu Football Club
Lekki United Football Club
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/08
11:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Iganmu Football Club
Lekki United Football Club
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
12:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
AB Taronby
B 1908
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
12:00
|
Kungiyar farko ta Armenia
girmamawa
FC Ararat II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
12:30
|
Jamhuriyar Czech U19 Division 1st
MFK Frydek Mistek U19
MFK Karviná U19
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
14:00
|
Albania Kategoria da Pare
KF Luz i Vogël 2008
KF Vora
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Šumadijska Okružna Liga
FK Mladi Rudar Bukovik
Omladinac Donja Rača
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Jamhuriyar Czech Rarraba E
TJ Slovan Bzenec
FC Vsetin
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Guys Severin
AS Viitorul Vărădia 2023
AS Croatia Clocotici
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Masar ta biyu Division
Makadi FC
Nogoom FC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Masar ta biyu Division
Misr El-Makkasa
Dickernis SC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Faransa Division 1, Mata
EA Guingamp
Le Havre AC
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Guys Severin
AS Viitorul Vărădia 2023
AS Croatia Clocotici
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Faransa Division 1, Mata
Fleury 91
Montpellier HSC
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Masar ta biyu Division
Misr El-Makkasa
Dickernis SC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
14:30
|
Faransa Division 1, Mata
Paris FC
Dijon FCO
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Zaječarska Okružna Liga
FK Graničar Veliki Izvor
FK Midzor Kalna
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Zaječarska Okružna Liga
FK Osnić
FK BSK Bogovina
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
14:30
|
Serbia Amateur Zaječarska Okružna Liga
FK Graničar Veliki Izvor
FK Midzor Kalna
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
NK Brnjaci
NK Vitez
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
SC Bran
Farashin ACS Prejmer
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Laliga III Seria 3
Dunărea Călarași
FC Agricola Borcea
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
ACS Vulcan 2008 II
ACSM Codlea II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
ACS Hâlchiu
ACS Colțea 1920 Brașov II
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Romania Amateur League 5 Constanta
AS Progresul Osmancea
AS Constructorul Topraisar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Partizan Glogovac
FK Vinorača
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBIH - Centar
NK Nemila
FK Baton Sarajevo
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
SC Bran
Farashin ACS Prejmer
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
ACS Vulcan 2008 II
ACSM Codlea II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Laliga III Seria 2
AS Voința Limpeziș
ACS Viitorul da Ƙești
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Brasov
ACS Hâlchiu
ACS Colțea 1920 Brașov II
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
OFK Dragoševac
GFK Strelište Jagodina
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Jedinstvo Duboka
FK Osaonica Bagrdan
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Serbia Amateur Medjuopštinska liga Sever
FK Partizan Glogovac
FK Vinorača
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBIH - Centar
NK Nemila
FK Baton Sarajevo
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
HNK Čapljina
FK Turbina Jablanica
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBiH - Zapad
NK Brnjaci
NK Vitez
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. Liga FBIH - Centar
NK Bosna Visoko
FK Mošćanica Sarajevo
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
HNK Kruševo
NK Ljubuški
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
NK Troglav 1918 Livno
HNK Brotnjo Čitluk
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
HNK Čapljina
FK Turbina Jablanica
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
15:00
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateur 2. FBIH League - Jug
HNK Medjugorje
NK Kamešnica Podhum
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
15:00
|
Girka Amateur A2 EPS Ilias
Digenis Charia AC
AO Makrision
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Girka Amateur A2 EPS Ilias
Digenis Charia AC
AO Makrision
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mureș
AS Farel Roteni
AS Viitorul Delenii
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
15:00
|
Romania Amateur Liga 5 Mureș
AS Farel Roteni
AS Viitorul Delenii
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
15:30
|
Croatia Amateur 4. NL Središte Zagreb – Podskupina A
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
16:00
|
Bulgaria Amateur Chetvarta league - OG Sofia
FC Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
FC Zenit Filipovtsi
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
17:00
|
Gasar Brazil U20
Sao Paulo U20
Dabino U20
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
17:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
AFC Eskilstuna
FC Stockholm International
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
17:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
AFC Eskilstuna
FC Stockholm International
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/08
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
Farashin Flensburg
PSV Neumünster
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
17:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
FBK Karlstad
United IK Nordic
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
17:00
|
Gasar Brazil U20
Sao Paulo U20
Dabino U20
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
17:00
|
Danmarksrien Amateur
Nørresundby BK
Aarhus Fremad 2
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
SV Oberachern
Offenburger FV
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
17:00
|
Jamus Amateur Verbandsliga Hessen Nord
Farashin SG Bronzell
CSC 03 Kasa
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
17:30
|
Turkiyya Turkiyya Kupası
Fatih Karagumrük
Trabzonspor
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/08
17:30
|
Gasar Premier Afirka ta Kudu
'Yan fashin teku na Orlando
ChippaUnited
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
17:30
|
Estonia Esti Karikas
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Wani JK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Breiɗablik Kópavogur
Stjarnan
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Matan Keflavik
Darajar Reykjavik
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
18:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Montlingen
Altstetten
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Matan Keflavik
Darajar Reykjavik
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Breiɗablik Kópavogur
Stjarnan
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
18:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Montlingen
Altstetten
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
18:00
|
Switzerland Amateur 2. OFV League
FC Montlingen
Altstetten
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/08
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
FH Hafnarfjörður Mata
Throttur Reykjavik
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
18:00
|
Iceland Urvalsdeild, Mata
Breiɗablik Kópavogur
Stjarnan
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
18:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
Örebro Syrianska BK
Sollentuna FF
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Brusque U20
Araquari U20 Nation
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Catarinense
Brusque U20
Araquari U20 Nation
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/08
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Sao Gerardo EC U17
Cear U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/08
18:30
|
Brazil Amateur U17 Cearense
Sao Gerardo EC U17
Cear U17
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/08
19:00
|
Gibraltar Football League
FC Bruno's Magpies
Manchester 62
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
21:00
|
Chile Primera Division, Mata
Wasannin Iquique
Antofagasta
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
23:00
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
Orlando City B
New York Red Bulls na II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
23:30
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
Crown Legacy FC
New England juyin juya halin II
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/08
23:30
|
Amurka MLS na gaba Pro
Atlanta United 2
Carolina Core FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/09
02:00
|
Kudancin Amurka CONMEBOL Libertadores
Millonarios
Bolívar
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/09
02:00
|
Kudancin Amurka CONMEBOL Libertadores
Millonarios
Bolívar
|
Duk Kungiyoyin biyu Zasu Ci
|
05/09
02:00
|
Ƙungiyar ƙwallon ƙafa ta mata ta Amurka
Mulki FC
Kansas City Yanzu
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/09
02:00
|
Kudancin Amurka CONMEBOL Libertadores
Millonarios
Bolívar
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/09
12:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
Friska Viljor FC
Assyriska FF
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/09
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Wigan Athletic U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/09
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Götaland
Säffle SK
IK Kongahälla
|
Sama da kwallaye 1.5
|
05/09
12:00
|
Sweden Ettan, Norra
Friska Viljor FC
Assyriska FF
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/09
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Götaland
Ahlafors IF
IFK Kuma FK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/09
12:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Norra Götaland
IFK Skovde FK
Motala AIF FK
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/09
12:00
|
Ƙwararren Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararrun Ƙwararru na Ingila
Wigan Athletic U21
Crewe Alexandra U21
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/09
13:00
|
Sweden Damallsvenskan
IF Brommapojkarna
Piteå IF
|
Sama da kwallaye 2.5
|
05/09
13:00
|
Girka Betsson Super League 2
Ilioupoli
Kalamata FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|
05/09
13:00
|
Girka Betsson Super League 2
Athens Kallithea FC
Chania FC
|
Sama da burin 0.5 - Manufofin Rabin Farko
|