Top 5
Home Team – Visitor | Reason for Betting | |
---|---|---|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
DP Cornu
Boys
|
Băicoi have won their last 22 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Bacova
AS Recaș
|
AS Recaș have won their last 13 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Mehedinti
Victorul Severin
She was eavesdropping
|
Viitorul Severin have won their last 13 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Sânandrei Timiș
Vulturii Igriș
|
Vulturii Igriș have won their last 13 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Russia M-League
Zenith
Orenburg
|
Zenit have won their last 8 games.
|
Winning football team streaks predictions and statistics. Wins for most football games in a row.
Home Team – Visitor | Reason for Betting | |
---|---|---|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
DP Cornu
Boys
|
Băicoi have won their last 22 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Bacova
AS Recaș
|
AS Recaș have won their last 13 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Mehedinti
Victorul Severin
She was eavesdropping
|
Viitorul Severin have won their last 13 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Sânandrei Timiș
Vulturii Igriș
|
Vulturii Igriș have won their last 13 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Russia M-League
Zenith
Orenburg
|
Zenit have won their last 8 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SZ
Botev II
Lokomotiv (GO)
|
Lokomotiv (GO) have won their last 7 games.
|
05/03
17:30
|
Belgian Reserve League 1A
Deinze
Kortrijk
|
Kortrijk have won their last 7 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Petroman
Details II
|
Petroman have won their last 7 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Belarus Vysshaya League, Women
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
|
Minsk have won their last 7 games.
|
05/03
14:30
|
Romania Liga 4 Satu Mare
Cetate 800 Ardud
Voința Lazuri
|
Voința Lazuri have won their last 6 games.
|
05/03
16:30
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Zadarska
Sv. Mihovil
Raštane
|
Raštane have won their last 6 games.
|
05/03
15:30
|
Asia U23 AFC Asian Cup
Japan
Uzbekistan
|
Uzbekistan have won their last 6 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Mehedinti
Recolta Danceu
Drobeta 2024
|
Drobeta 2024 have won their last 6 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SZ
Sevlievo
Academics
|
Sevlievo have won their last 6 games.
|
05/03
23:00
|
Martinique Trophée Gérard Janvion – R1
Golden Lion
Franciscain Club
|
Golden Lion have won their last 6 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 9
Victorul Cluj
Alba Iulia union
|
Unirea Alba Iulia have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bihor
Unirea Roșia
Izvorul Cociuba Mare
|
Unirea Roșia have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
18:15
|
Switzerland Challenge League
Vaduz
Aarau
|
Vaduz have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
14:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club
Ibom Youth FC
|
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
Teleajenul Vălenii De Munte
Olympia Comarnic
|
Teleajenul Vălenii De Munte have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
14:00
|
Nigeria NLO Division One League – Akure Center
Phoenix Athletics Sports Club
Ibom Youth FC
|
Ibom Youth FC have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Germany Oberliga NOFV South
Auerbach
SV 09 Arnstadt
|
Auerbach have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
Lotte
Munster II
|
Lotte have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Denmark 2st Division
FC Roskilde
Aarhus
|
Aarhus Fr have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
14:30
|
Libya Second Division – Misrata
Assabah SC
Ajial Abu Qurayn
|
Assabah SC have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
18:30
|
Brazil U20 Copa Pará, Metropolitan Region – Group A
Belenense
Pinheirense U20
|
Pinheirense U20 have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
18:30
|
Switzerland 3. FTC League
coldrerio
Rapid Lugano
|
Rapid Lugano have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
16:00
|
Poland III Liga, Group 1
Unia Skierniewice
broń radom
|
Unia Skierniewice have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 8
ACB Ineu
Progressul Pecica
|
Progresul Pecica have won their last 5 games.
|
05/03
14:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Guys Severin
Anina
Magica Balta Caransebeș
|
Magica Balta Caransebeș have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
21:00
|
Paraguay Intermedia Division
San Lorenzo
Tembetary
|
Tembetary have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
21:00
|
Russia Volgograd Oblast Cup
Temp Novonikolaevsk
Urozhay Elan
|
Urozhay Elan have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Russia M-League
Lokomotiv Moscow
Krasnodar
|
Lokomotiv Moscow have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
23:00
|
Portugal Santo Tirso Championship
Long Water
AB 92
|
Água Longa have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Dambovita
Victorul Voinesti
Recolta Gura Sutii
|
Recolta Gura Sutii have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Lithuania LFF Cup
BE1 No
Ekranas
|
BE1 Nfa have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Norway 4th Division – Indre Østland
Skreia
Kolbu KK
|
Kolbu KK have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
22:00
|
Poland IV. League – Pomorska
Radunia II Stężyca
Jaguar
|
Jaguar have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
18:30
|
Germany Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
|
RB Leipzig have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
18:45
|
Ireland First Division
Cobh Ramblers
Bray Wanderers
|
Bray Wanderers have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
21:00
|
Malta Premier League
Hamrun S.
Hibernians
|
Hamrun S. have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
16:00
|
Poland Ekstraklasa
Krakow
Miner
|
Górnik have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 6
Oltul Curtișoara
Unirea Bascov
|
Oltul Curtișoara have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Hungary NB I, Women
MOL Vidi FC
MTK
|
MTK have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
16:30
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Zadarska
Sv. Mihovil
Raštane
|
Sv. Mihovil have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Paulista
XV de Jaú
Velo Clube
|
Velo Clube have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Sweden Division 2, Sodra Götaland
IFK Hassleholm
Hässleholms IF
|
Hässleholms IF have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
23:00
|
Uruguay Primera Division
National
Racing
|
Nacional have won their last 4 games.
|
05/03
23:00
|
Portugal Santo Tirso Championship
ABCD
Reguenga
|
ABCD have won their last 4 games.
|
Losing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Losses for most football games in a row.
Home Team – Visitor | Reason for Betting | |
---|---|---|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Berini
Meget Remetea Mare
|
Meget Remetea Mare have lost their last 18 games.
|
05/03
21:00
|
Malta Premier League
Valletta
Gudja Utd
|
Gudja Utd have lost their last 14 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Paulista
São José EC
União Mogi
|
União Mogi have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Croatia 2. ŽNL Splitsko-dalmatinska
Adriatic
Prugovo
|
Prugovo have lost their last 12 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SZ
Boruna
Dunav Lom
|
Dunav Lom have lost their last 11 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Dambovita
ACS Strajerii Razvad
Viitorul Ocnița
|
Viitorul Ocnița have lost their last 10 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Germany Bayernliga Nord
1. SC Feucht
Neudrossenfeld
|
1. SC Feucht have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
ACS Petrosport Ploiești
Bercens
|
Berceni have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/03
18:45
|
Scotland Championship
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
|
Arbroath have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Paulista
Rio Preto
Fernandopolis
|
Fernandópolis have lost their last 9 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Hungary NB I, Women
MOL Vidi FC
MTK
|
MOL Vidi FC have lost their last 8 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Croatia HNL
Rudes
Research
|
Rudeš have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
Voința Iosifalău
Progressul Vucova
|
Progresul Vucova have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 4
CS Păulești
FC Pucioasa
|
CS Păulești have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 2
Voint (L)
hamangia baia
|
Vointa (L) have lost their last 7 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 5 Timiș
CS Utvin
Inter Foieni
|
CS Utvin have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 1
Rapid Brodoc
FCM Bacau
|
Rapid Brodoc have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Paulista
Rio Claro
San Carlos
|
São Carlos have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/03
14:00
|
Libya Second Division – Gulf of Sirte, Group 3
Al Soloul Al Khudr
Soqour Ben Jawad
|
Al Soloul Al Khudr have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/03
21:00
|
Russia Volgograd Oblast Cup
Molniya Volzhskiy
Dynamo Nikolaevsk
|
Dinamo Nikolaevsk have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Bulgaria Victory League
Ludogorets B
Bdin
|
Bdin have lost their last 6 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Austria Regionalliga Center
All Saints' Day
Steyr
|
Allerheiligen have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
19:00
|
France Ligue 1
Lens
Lorient
|
Lorient have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Paulista
Jabaquara AC SP U20
Portuguesa
|
Jabaquara AC SP U20 have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
16:00
|
Kuwait Kuwait League
Al-Qadsia
Al Nasr
|
Al-Nasr have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 6
Călimănești Kitchen
Flacăra Horezu
|
Cozia Călimănești have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Elite Satu Mare
Harvest
CAPLENI
|
Căpleni have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 9
Industry Galda
ACS Târgu Mureş
|
Industria Galda have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Harghita
Bradul (Z)
Minerul Bălan
|
Bradul (Z) have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
18:15
|
Switzerland Challenge League
Baden
Thun
|
Baden have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Bihor
Unirea Roșia
Izvorul Cociuba Mare
|
Izvorul Cociuba Mare have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
England Professional Development League
Colchester
Charlton
|
Charlton have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Bulgaria Treta Liga – SZ
Botev II
Lokomotiv (GO)
|
Botev II have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
21:00
|
Paraguay Intermedia Division
Colegiales
June 12, Villa Hayes
|
Colegiales have lost their last 5 games.
|
05/03
23:00
|
Portugal Santo Tirso Championship
Tarrium
Guimarei
|
Tarrio have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Paulista
Brasilis FC
Itapirense SP U20
|
Itapirense SP U20 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
14:00
|
United Arab Emirates Division 1
Al Hamriyah
City FC
|
City FC have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
16:30
|
Germany 2.Bundesliga
Fortuna
Nuremberg
|
Nürnberg have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
16:10
|
Austria 2. League
Leoben
St. Pölten
|
St. Pölten have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 10
Minerul Ocna Dej
Victoria (C)
|
Minerul Ocna Dej have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
17:45
|
Jordan Jordan League
Al-Aqaba
Shabab Al-Ordon
|
Shabab Al-Ordon have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
15:30
|
Romania Liga 4 Satu Mare
Kneho Urziceni
Viitorul Lucăceni
|
Viitorul Lucăceni have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Denmark 2st Division
Nykøbing
Esbjerg
|
Nykøbing have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
Campina
Unirea Urlaţi
|
Unirea Urlaţi have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga 4 Prahova
Petrolul 95 Ploiești
Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ
|
Unirea Cocorăştii Colţ have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Slovakia 2. League
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dolny Kubin
|
Liptovský Mikuláš have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
16:30
|
Denmark Danmarksserien
Aarhus Fremad 2
Kjellerup
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
17:00
|
Denmark Danmarksserien
VB 1968
Tårnby
|
VB 1968 have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
16:00
|
Bahrain Premier League
East Riffa
Al-Hala
|
Al-Hala have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Brazil U20 Paulista
Holy water
Juventus
|
Água Santa have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
21:00
|
Costa Rica Primera Division, Clausura
Greece
AD Guanacasteca
|
AD Guanacasteca have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Serbia Prva Rasinska Okružna Liga
Garden
slogan (L)
|
Gradina have lost their last 4 games.
|
05/03
18:00
|
Netherlands East Division
VVV-Venlo
jong ajax
|
VVV-Venlo have lost their last 4 games.
|
Drawing football team streaks predictions and statistics. Draws for most football games in a row.
Home Team – Visitor | Reason for Betting | |
---|---|---|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 1
Bukovina Rădăuți
Ştiința Miroslava
|
Ştiința Miroslava have ended draw their last 5 games.
|
05/03
15:00
|
Romania Liga III Serie 1
Bukovina Rădăuți
Ştiința Miroslava
|
Bucovina Rădăuți have ended drawing their last 4 games.
|